# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botev Plovdiv | 15 | 15 | 0 | 12:41 | 3.5 | |
2. | Slavia Sofia | 15 | 15 | 0 | 13:21 | 2.3 | |
3. | Beroe | 15 | 15 | 0 | 4:24 | 1.9 | |
4. | Vidima-Rakovski | 15 | 14 | 1 | 6:42 | 3.2 | |
5. | Chernomorets Burgas | 15 | 14 | 1 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
6. | Cherno More | 15 | 14 | 1 | 18:20 | 2.5 | |
7. | Belasitsa | 15 | 14 | 1 | 7:24 | 2.1 | |
8. | Marek | 15 | 13 | 2 | 5:33 | 2.5 | |
9. | Litex Lovech | 15 | 13 | 2 | 19:17 | 2.4 | |
10. | Lok. Plovdiv | 15 | 13 | 2 | 14:20 | 2.3 | |
11. | Lok. Sofia | 15 | 13 | 2 | 21:13 | 2.3 | |
12. | Pirin Blagoevgrad (1922) | 15 | 13 | 2 | 14:16 | 2 | |
13. | CSKA Sofia | 15 | 13 | 2 | 22:6 | 1.9 | |
14. | Spartak Varna | 15 | 13 | 2 | 7:22 | 1.9 | |
15. | Vihren | 15 | 13 | 2 | 8:15 | 1.5 | |
16. | Levski Sofia | 15 | 12 | 3 | 19:9 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chernomorets Burgas | 15 | 13 | 2 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
2. | Botev Plovdiv | 15 | 12 | 3 | 12:41 | 3.5 | |
3. | Vidima-Rakovski | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6:42 | 3.2 | |
4. | Slavia Sofia | 15 | 12 | 3 | 13:21 | 2.3 | |
5. | Lok. Plovdiv | 15 | 11 | 4 | 14:20 | 2.3 | |
6. | Cherno More | 15 | 10 | 5 | 18:20 | 2.5 | |
7. | Marek | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5:33 | 2.5 | |
8. | Litex Lovech | 15 | 10 | 5 | 19:17 | 2.4 | |
9. | Belasitsa | 15 | 10 | 5 | 7:24 | 2.1 | |
10. | Lok. Sofia | 15 | 9 | 6 | 21:13 | 2.3 | |
11. | Pirin Blagoevgrad (1922) | 15 | 8 | 7 | 14:16 | 2 | |
12. | Beroe | 15 | 8 | 7 | 4:24 | 1.9 | |
13. | CSKA Sofia | 15 | 8 | 7 | 22:6 | 1.9 | |
14. | Levski Sofia | 15 | 8 | 7 | 19:9 | 1.9 | |
15. | Spartak Varna | 15 | 7 | 8 | 7:22 | 1.9 | |
16. | Vihren | 15 | 5 | 10 | 8:15 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botev Plovdiv | 15 | 9 | 6 | 12:41 | 3.5 | |
2. | Chernomorets Burgas | 15 | 9 | 6 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
3. | Litex Lovech | 15 | 9 | 6 | 19:17 | 2.4 | |
4. | Vidima-Rakovski | 15 | 8 | 7 | 6:42 | 3.2 | |
5. | Lok. Plovdiv | 15 | 8 | 7 | 14:20 | 2.3 | |
6. | Marek | 15 | 7 | 8 | 5:33 | 2.5 | |
7. | Cherno More | 15 | 6 | 9 | 18:20 | 2.5 | |
8. | Lok. Sofia | 15 | 6 | 9 | 21:13 | 2.3 | |
9. | Slavia Sofia | 15 | 6 | 9 | 13:21 | 2.3 | |
10. | Levski Sofia | 15 | 6 | 9 | 19:9 | 1.9 | |
11. | Belasitsa | 15 | 5 | 10 | 7:24 | 2.1 | |
12. | Pirin Blagoevgrad (1922) | 15 | 5 | 10 | 14:16 | 2 | |
13. | Spartak Varna | 15 | 5 | 10 | 7:22 | 1.9 | |
14. | CSKA Sofia | 15 | 4 | 11 | 22:6 | 1.9 | |
15. | Beroe | 15 | 3 | 12 | 4:24 | 1.9 | |
16. | Vihren | 15 | 3 | 12 | 8:15 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botev Plovdiv | 15 | 9 | 6 | 12:41 | 3.5 | |
2. | Vidima-Rakovski | 15 | 6 | 9 | 6:42 | 3.2 | |
3. | Marek | 15 | 6 | 9 | 5:33 | 2.5 | |
4. | Lok. Sofia | 15 | 5 | 10 | 21:13 | 2.3 | |
5. | Cherno More | 15 | 4 | 11 | 18:20 | 2.5 | |
6. | Chernomorets Burgas | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
7. | Litex Lovech | 15 | 3 | 12 | 19:17 | 2.4 | |
8. | Pirin Blagoevgrad (1922) | 15 | 3 | 12 | 14:16 | 2 | |
9. | CSKA Sofia | 15 | 3 | 12 | 22:6 | 1.9 | |
10. | Lok. Plovdiv | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14:20 | 2.3 | |
11. | Belasitsa | 15 | 2 | 13 | 7:24 | 2.1 | |
12. | Beroe | 15 | 2 | 13 | 4:24 | 1.9 | |
13. | Levski Sofia | 15 | 2 | 13 | 19:9 | 1.9 | |
14. | Spartak Varna | 15 | 2 | 13 | 7:22 | 1.9 | |
15. | Slavia Sofia | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:21 | 2.3 | |
16. | Vihren | 15 | 1 | 14 | 8:15 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vidima-Rakovski | 15 | 4 | 11 | 6:42 | 3.2 | |
2. | Botev Plovdiv | 15 | 3 | 12 | 12:41 | 3.5 | |
3. | Chernomorets Burgas | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
4. | Cherno More | 15 | 2 | 13 | 18:20 | 2.5 | |
5. | Spartak Varna | 15 | 2 | 13 | 7:22 | 1.9 | |
6. | Marek | 15 | 1 | 14 | 5:33 | 2.5 | |
7. | Litex Lovech | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:17 | 2.4 | |
8. | Lok. Sofia | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:13 | 2.3 | |
9. | Pirin Blagoevgrad (1922) | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:16 | 2 | |
10. | Vihren | 15 | 1 | 14 | 8:15 | 1.5 | |
11. | Lok. Plovdiv | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:20 | 2.3 | |
12. | Slavia Sofia | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:21 | 2.3 | |
13. | Belasitsa | 15 | 0 | 15 | 7:24 | 2.1 | |
14. | Beroe | 15 | 0 | 15 | 4:24 | 1.9 | |
15. | CSKA Sofia | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:6 | 1.9 | |
16. | Levski Sofia | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:9 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botev Plovdiv | 15 | 3 | 12 | 12:41 | 3.5 | |
2. | Vidima-Rakovski | 15 | 2 | 13 | 6:42 | 3.2 | |
3. | Chernomorets Burgas | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
4. | Cherno More | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:20 | 2.5 | |
5. | Marek | 15 | 1 | 14 | 5:33 | 2.5 | |
6. | Litex Lovech | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:17 | 2.4 | |
7. | Lok. Plovdiv | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:20 | 2.3 | |
8. | Lok. Sofia | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:13 | 2.3 | |
9. | Slavia Sofia | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:21 | 2.3 | |
10. | Belasitsa | 15 | 0 | 15 | 7:24 | 2.1 | |
11. | Pirin Blagoevgrad (1922) | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:16 | 2 | |
12. | Beroe | 15 | 0 | 15 | 4:24 | 1.9 | |
13. | CSKA Sofia | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:6 | 1.9 | |
14. | Levski Sofia | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:9 | 1.9 | |
15. | Spartak Varna | 15 | 0 | 15 | 7:22 | 1.9 | |
16. | Vihren | 15 | 0 | 15 | 8:15 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vidima-Rakovski | 15 | 2 | 13 | 6:42 | 3.2 | |
2. | Botev Plovdiv | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:41 | 3.5 | |
3. | Chernomorets Burgas | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
4. | Cherno More | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:20 | 2.5 | |
5. | Marek | 15 | 0 | 15 | 5:33 | 2.5 | |
6. | Litex Lovech | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:17 | 2.4 | |
7. | Lok. Plovdiv | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:20 | 2.3 | |
8. | Lok. Sofia | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:13 | 2.3 | |
9. | Slavia Sofia | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:21 | 2.3 | |
10. | Belasitsa | 15 | 0 | 15 | 7:24 | 2.1 | |
11. | Pirin Blagoevgrad (1922) | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:16 | 2 | |
12. | Beroe | 15 | 0 | 15 | 4:24 | 1.9 | |
13. | CSKA Sofia | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:6 | 1.9 | |
14. | Levski Sofia | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:9 | 1.9 | |
15. | Spartak Varna | 15 | 0 | 15 | 7:22 | 1.9 | |
16. | Vihren | 15 | 0 | 15 | 8:15 | 1.5 |