# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Litex Lovech | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 15 | |
2. | Levski Sofia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | 11 | 13 | |
3. | Slavia Sofia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:6 | 6 | 13 | |
4. | Marek | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
5. | CSKA Sofia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | |
6. | Lok. Sofia | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | 6 | 9 | |
7. | Cherno More | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 9 | |
8. | Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 8 | |
9. | Lok. Plovdiv | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | |
10. | Belasitsa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 7 | |
11. | Beroe | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 7 | |
12. | Pirin Blagoevgrad (1922) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 5 | |
13. | Neftochimic Burgas | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 5 | |
14. | Vihren | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 4 | |
15. | Rodopa Smolyan | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 | |
16. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levski Sofia | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 29:4 | 25 | 28 | |
2. | Litex Lovech | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 23:6 | 17 | 28 | |
3. | CSKA Sofia | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27:7 | 20 | 23 | |
4. | Slavia Sofia | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18:9 | 9 | 22 | |
5. | Lok. Sofia | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 22:10 | 12 | 21 | |
6. | Belasitsa | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:6 | 10 | 20 | |
7. | Marek | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 20 | |
8. | Lok. Plovdiv | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:9 | 8 | 19 | |
9. | Beroe | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | 17 | |
10. | Cherno More | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 16 | |
11. | Vihren | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | 14 | |
12. | Botev Plovdiv | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 11:9 | 2 | 13 | |
13. | Rodopa Smolyan | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | 13 | |
14. | Pirin Blagoevgrad (1922) | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | 12 | |
15. | Neftochimic Burgas | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3:8 | -5 | 9 | |
16. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levski Sofia | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 44:6 | 38 | 38 | |
2. | Litex Lovech | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 32:10 | 22 | 37 | |
3. | CSKA Sofia | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 43:11 | 32 | 35 | |
4. | Lok. Sofia | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 32:11 | 21 | 33 | |
5. | Slavia Sofia | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 22:11 | 11 | 29 | |
6. | Lok. Plovdiv | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 26:15 | 11 | 28 | |
7. | Beroe | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27:21 | 6 | 27 | |
8. | Belasitsa | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21:13 | 8 | 26 | |
9. | Vihren | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 24:21 | 3 | 26 | |
10. | Cherno More | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17:7 | 10 | 25 | |
11. | Marek | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 18:15 | 3 | 24 | |
12. | Botev Plovdiv | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 14:13 | 1 | 20 | |
13. | Rodopa Smolyan | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14:18 | -4 | 15 | |
14. | Pirin Blagoevgrad (1922) | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | 14 | |
15. | Neftochimic Burgas | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6:11 | -5 | 14 | |
16. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |