# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Litex Lovech | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 11 | |
2. | CSKA Sofia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 10 | |
3. | Levski Sofia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | |
4. | Belasitsa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 10 | |
5. | Cherno More | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
6. | Marek | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 6 | |
7. | Lok. Sofia | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 6 | |
8. | Lok. Plovdiv | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 5 | |
9. | Rodopa Smolyan | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | 4 | |
10. | Slavia Sofia | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 | |
11. | Neftochimic Burgas | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | 3 | |
12. | Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 2 | |
13. | Beroe | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | 1 | |
14. | Pirin Blagoevgrad (1922) | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:13 | -12 | 1 | |
15. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
16. | Vihren | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levski Sofia | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 15:8 | 7 | 22 | |
2. | Litex Lovech | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:9 | 9 | 21 | |
3. | CSKA Sofia | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | 9 | 20 | |
4. | Lok. Sofia | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 18 | |
5. | Belasitsa | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | 12 | |
6. | Rodopa Smolyan | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6:23 | -17 | 10 | |
7. | Cherno More | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | 9 | |
8. | Lok. Plovdiv | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10:18 | -8 | 8 | |
9. | Slavia Sofia | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8:19 | -11 | 6 | |
10. | Marek | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3:14 | -11 | 6 | |
11. | Neftochimic Burgas | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:19 | -12 | 4 | |
12. | Beroe | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7:26 | -19 | 4 | |
13. | Botev Plovdiv | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4:18 | -14 | 3 | |
14. | Vihren | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7:25 | -18 | 3 | |
15. | Pirin Blagoevgrad (1922) | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4:23 | -19 | 2 | |
16. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CSKA Sofia | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 30:11 | 19 | 30 | |
2. | Levski Sofia | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 27:17 | 10 | 30 | |
3. | Litex Lovech | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19:12 | 7 | 23 | |
4. | Lok. Sofia | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 17:18 | -1 | 21 | |
5. | Belasitsa | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | 13 | |
6. | Cherno More | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12:20 | -8 | 12 | |
7. | Lok. Plovdiv | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 17:27 | -10 | 12 | |
8. | Slavia Sofia | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 11:23 | -12 | 10 | |
9. | Rodopa Smolyan | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 9:34 | -25 | 10 | |
10. | Pirin Blagoevgrad (1922) | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9:27 | -18 | 9 | |
11. | Marek | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 5:22 | -17 | 7 | |
12. | Vihren | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 11:34 | -23 | 6 | |
13. | Beroe | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 9:32 | -23 | 5 | |
14. | Botev Plovdiv | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 6:25 | -19 | 4 | |
15. | Neftochimic Burgas | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8:32 | -24 | 4 | |
16. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |