# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hebar | 13 | 13 | 0 | 10:37 | 3.6 | |
2. | Chernomorets Burgas | 13 | 13 | 0 | 10:36 | 3.5 | |
3. | Beroe | 13 | 13 | 0 | 7:35 | 3.2 | |
4. | Slavia Sofia | 13 | 13 | 0 | 14:24 | 2.9 | |
5. | Lok. Sofia | 13 | 13 | 0 | 9:21 | 2.3 | |
6. | Minyor Pernik | 13 | 12 | 1 | 5:44 | 3.8 | |
7. | Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 12 | 1 | 10:36 | 3.5 | |
8. | Spartak Varna | 13 | 12 | 1 | 17:25 | 3.2 | |
9. | CSKA Sofia | 13 | 12 | 1 | 27:13 | 3.1 | |
10. | Cherno More | 13 | 12 | 1 | 2:30 | 2.5 | |
11. | Levski Sofia | 13 | 12 | 1 | 25:8 | 2.5 | |
12. | Velbazhd | 13 | 11 | 2 | 19:19 | 2.9 | |
13. | Litex Lovech | 13 | 11 | 2 | 20:16 | 2.8 | |
14. | Neftochimic Burgas | 13 | 11 | 2 | 13:20 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hebar | 13 | 13 | 0 | 10:37 | 3.6 | |
2. | Beroe | 13 | 12 | 1 | 7:35 | 3.2 | |
3. | Minyor Pernik | 13 | 11 | 2 | 5:44 | 3.8 | |
4. | Chernomorets Burgas | 13 | 11 | 2 | 10:36 | 3.5 | |
5. | Spartak Varna | 13 | 11 | 2 | 17:25 | 3.2 | |
6. | Velbazhd | 13 | 11 | 2 | 19:19 | 2.9 | |
7. | Neftochimic Burgas | 13 | 11 | 2 | 13:20 | 2.5 | |
8. | Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 10 | 3 | 10:36 | 3.5 | |
9. | CSKA Sofia | 13 | 10 | 3 | 27:13 | 3.1 | |
10. | Slavia Sofia | 13 | 10 | 3 | 14:24 | 2.9 | |
11. | Litex Lovech | 13 | 10 | 3 | 20:16 | 2.8 | |
12. | Levski Sofia | 13 | 9 | 4 | 25:8 | 2.5 | |
13. | Cherno More | 13 | 8 | 5 | 2:30 | 2.5 | |
14. | Lok. Sofia | 13 | 8 | 5 | 9:21 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minyor Pernik | 13 | 11 | 2 | 5:44 | 3.8 | |
2. | Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 10 | 3 | 10:36 | 3.5 | |
3. | Chernomorets Burgas | 13 | 10 | 3 | 10:36 | 3.5 | |
4. | Spartak Varna | 13 | 10 | 3 | 17:25 | 3.2 | |
5. | Slavia Sofia | 13 | 9 | 4 | 14:24 | 2.9 | |
6. | Beroe | 13 | 8 | 5 | 7:35 | 3.2 | |
7. | Velbazhd | 13 | 8 | 5 | 19:19 | 2.9 | |
8. | Litex Lovech | 13 | 8 | 5 | 20:16 | 2.8 | |
9. | Hebar | 13 | 7 | 6 | 10:37 | 3.6 | |
10. | CSKA Sofia | 13 | 7 | 6 | 27:13 | 3.1 | |
11. | Neftochimic Burgas | 13 | 7 | 6 | 13:20 | 2.5 | |
12. | Cherno More | 13 | 6 | 7 | 2:30 | 2.5 | |
13. | Levski Sofia | 13 | 5 | 8 | 25:8 | 2.5 | |
14. | Lok. Sofia | 13 | 5 | 8 | 9:21 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minyor Pernik | 13 | 6 | 7 | 5:44 | 3.8 | |
2. | Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 6 | 7 | 10:36 | 3.5 | |
3. | Chernomorets Burgas | 13 | 6 | 7 | 10:36 | 3.5 | |
4. | Hebar | 13 | 5 | 8 | 10:37 | 3.6 | |
5. | Beroe | 13 | 5 | 8 | 7:35 | 3.2 | |
6. | CSKA Sofia | 13 | 5 | 8 | 27:13 | 3.1 | |
7. | Velbazhd | 13 | 5 | 8 | 19:19 | 2.9 | |
8. | Spartak Varna | 13 | 4 | 9 | 17:25 | 3.2 | |
9. | Litex Lovech | 13 | 4 | 9 | 20:16 | 2.8 | |
10. | Lok. Sofia | 13 | 4 | 9 | 9:21 | 2.3 | |
11. | Slavia Sofia | 13 | 3 | 10 | 14:24 | 2.9 | |
12. | Cherno More | 13 | 3 | 10 | 2:30 | 2.5 | |
13. | Levski Sofia | 13 | 3 | 10 | 25:8 | 2.5 | |
14. | Neftochimic Burgas | 13 | 3 | 10 | 13:20 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 5 | 8 | 10:36 | 3.5 | |
2. | CSKA Sofia | 13 | 5 | 8 | 27:13 | 3.1 | |
3. | Minyor Pernik | 13 | 4 | 9 | 5:44 | 3.8 | |
4. | Beroe | 13 | 4 | 9 | 7:35 | 3.2 | |
5. | Hebar | 13 | 3 | 10 | 10:37 | 3.6 | |
6. | Chernomorets Burgas | 13 | 3 | 10 | 10:36 | 3.5 | |
7. | Spartak Varna | 13 | 3 | 10 | 17:25 | 3.2 | |
8. | Velbazhd | 13 | 3 | 10 | 19:19 | 2.9 | |
9. | Litex Lovech | 13 | 3 | 10 | 20:16 | 2.8 | |
10. | Cherno More | 13 | 2 | 11 | 2:30 | 2.5 | |
11. | Levski Sofia | 13 | 2 | 11 | 25:8 | 2.5 | |
12. | Slavia Sofia | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:24 | 2.9 | |
13. | Neftochimic Burgas | 13 | 1 | 12 | 13:20 | 2.5 | |
14. | Lok. Sofia | 13 | 0 | 13 | 9:21 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minyor Pernik | 13 | 2 | 11 | 5:44 | 3.8 | |
2. | Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 2 | 11 | 10:36 | 3.5 | |
3. | Chernomorets Burgas | 13 | 2 | 11 | 10:36 | 3.5 | |
4. | Hebar | 13 | 1 | 12 | 10:37 | 3.6 | |
5. | Spartak Varna | 13 | 1 | 12 | 17:25 | 3.2 | |
6. | CSKA Sofia | 13 | 1 | 12 | 27:13 | 3.1 | |
7. | Slavia Sofia | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:24 | 2.9 | |
8. | Cherno More | 13 | 1 | 12 | 2:30 | 2.5 | |
9. | Levski Sofia | 13 | 1 | 12 | 25:8 | 2.5 | |
10. | Beroe | 13 | 0 | 13 | 7:35 | 3.2 | |
11. | Velbazhd | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:19 | 2.9 | |
12. | Litex Lovech | 13 | 0 | 13 | 20:16 | 2.8 | |
13. | Neftochimic Burgas | 13 | 0 | 13 | 13:20 | 2.5 | |
14. | Lok. Sofia | 13 | 0 | 13 | 9:21 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minyor Pernik | 13 | 2 | 11 | 5:44 | 3.8 | |
2. | Hebar | 13 | 1 | 12 | 10:37 | 3.6 | |
3. | Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 1 | 12 | 10:36 | 3.5 | |
4. | Chernomorets Burgas | 13 | 1 | 12 | 10:36 | 3.5 | |
5. | Spartak Varna | 13 | 1 | 12 | 17:25 | 3.2 | |
6. | Slavia Sofia | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:24 | 2.9 | |
7. | Levski Sofia | 13 | 1 | 12 | 25:8 | 2.5 | |
8. | Beroe | 13 | 0 | 13 | 7:35 | 3.2 | |
9. | CSKA Sofia | 13 | 0 | 13 | 27:13 | 3.1 | |
10. | Velbazhd | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:19 | 2.9 | |
11. | Litex Lovech | 13 | 0 | 13 | 20:16 | 2.8 | |
12. | Cherno More | 13 | 0 | 13 | 2:30 | 2.5 | |
13. | Neftochimic Burgas | 13 | 0 | 13 | 13:20 | 2.5 | |
14. | Lok. Sofia | 13 | 0 | 13 | 9:21 | 2.3 |