# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Litex Lovech | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20:2 | 18 | 15 | |
2. | CSKA Sofia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | 12 | 13 | |
3. | Levski Sofia | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:3 | 13 | 12 | |
4. | Velbazhd | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 12 | |
5. | Neftochimic Burgas | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 8 | |
6. | Slavia Sofia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
7. | Spartak Varna | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 7 | |
8. | Beroe | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | 6 | |
9. | Lok. Sofia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 | |
10. | Chernomorets Burgas | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 4 | |
11. | Hebar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:18 | -10 | 4 | |
12. | Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | 3 | |
13. | Minyor Pernik | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | 3 | |
14. | Cherno More | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:16 | -14 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Litex Lovech | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 34:3 | 31 | 28 | |
2. | Levski Sofia | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 29:5 | 24 | 27 | |
3. | CSKA Sofia | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24:6 | 18 | 23 | |
4. | Velbazhd | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16:11 | 5 | 21 | |
5. | Slavia Sofia | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:9 | 9 | 17 | |
6. | Neftochimic Burgas | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:12 | 8 | 17 | |
7. | Spartak Varna | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | 13 | |
8. | Beroe | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:22 | -11 | 11 | |
9. | Cherno More | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8:25 | -17 | 10 | |
10. | Lok. Sofia | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | 9 | |
11. | Hebar | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:27 | -12 | 8 | |
12. | Chernomorets Burgas | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6:20 | -14 | 7 | |
13. | Minyor Pernik | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:24 | -19 | 5 | |
14. | Botev Plovdiv | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10:28 | -18 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Litex Lovech | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 47:8 | 39 | 40 | |
2. | Levski Sofia | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 39:6 | 33 | 40 | |
3. | CSKA Sofia | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 39:12 | 27 | 35 | |
4. | Velbazhd | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27:15 | 12 | 33 | |
5. | Neftochimic Burgas | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 30:20 | 10 | 27 | |
6. | Slavia Sofia | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:14 | 10 | 24 | |
7. | Spartak Varna | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | 18 | |
8. | Cherno More | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 11:32 | -21 | 17 | |
9. | Lok. Sofia | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | 16 | |
10. | Hebar | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 23:37 | -14 | 12 | |
11. | Chernomorets Burgas | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10:28 | -18 | 11 | |
12. | Beroe | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:33 | -20 | 11 | |
13. | Minyor Pernik | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11:39 | -28 | 8 | |
14. | Botev Plovdiv | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 17:39 | -22 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levski Sofia | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 49:7 | 42 | 53 | |
2. | Litex Lovech | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 56:13 | 43 | 47 | |
3. | CSKA Sofia | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 50:15 | 35 | 46 | |
4. | Velbazhd | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 38:23 | 15 | 45 | |
5. | Neftochimic Burgas | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 35:23 | 12 | 32 | |
6. | Slavia Sofia | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 30:21 | 9 | 31 | |
7. | Spartak Varna | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 30:33 | -3 | 24 | |
8. | Lok. Sofia | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 24:30 | -6 | 22 | |
9. | Cherno More | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 15:39 | -24 | 21 | |
10. | Beroe | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 18:37 | -19 | 18 | |
11. | Chernomorets Burgas | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 18:37 | -19 | 18 | |
12. | Hebar | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 29:46 | -17 | 17 | |
13. | Botev Plovdiv | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 21:47 | -26 | 14 | |
14. | Minyor Pernik | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 12:54 | -42 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levski Sofia | 25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 61:13 | 48 | 66 | |
2. | CSKA Sofia | 25 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 65:16 | 49 | 61 | |
3. | Velbazhd | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 48:28 | 20 | 57 | |
4. | Litex Lovech | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 70:23 | 47 | 54 | |
5. | Neftochimic Burgas | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 45:29 | 16 | 42 | |
6. | Slavia Sofia | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 34:35 | -1 | 32 | |
7. | Spartak Varna | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 33:38 | -5 | 31 | |
8. | Lok. Sofia | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 31:36 | -5 | 30 | |
9. | Hebar | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 38:52 | -14 | 26 | |
10. | Cherno More | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 17:49 | -32 | 23 | |
11. | Chernomorets Burgas | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 22:45 | -23 | 22 | |
12. | Beroe | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 21:45 | -24 | 22 | |
13. | Botev Plovdiv | 25 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 25:54 | -29 | 17 | |
14. | Minyor Pernik | 25 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 18:65 | -47 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levski Sofia | 26 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 63:13 | 50 | 69 | |
2. | CSKA Sofia | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 65:16 | 49 | 62 | |
3. | Velbazhd | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 48:29 | 19 | 57 | |
4. | Litex Lovech | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 70:23 | 47 | 55 | |
5. | Neftochimic Burgas | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 47:34 | 13 | 42 | |
6. | Slavia Sofia | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 35:35 | 0 | 35 | |
7. | Spartak Varna | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 38:40 | -2 | 34 | |
8. | Lok. Sofia | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 37:37 | 0 | 33 | |
9. | Hebar | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 39:55 | -16 | 26 | |
10. | Cherno More | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 20:49 | -29 | 26 | |
11. | Chernomorets Burgas | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 22:48 | -26 | 22 | |
12. | Beroe | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 21:47 | -26 | 22 | |
13. | Botev Plovdiv | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 28:55 | -27 | 20 | |
14. | Minyor Pernik | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 19:71 | -52 | 13 |