#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Fast Clube0000:00
2.Rio Branco0000:00
3.Independente0000:00
4.Acreano0000:00
5.Galvez0000:00
6.Bragantino0000:00
7.Vilhenense0000:00
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.River-PI0000:00
2.Moto Club0000:00
3.Luverdense0000:00
4.Santos AP0000:00
5.Sao Raimundo RR0000:00
6.AE Altos0000:00
7.SE Juventude0000:00
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.America RN0000:00
2.Campinense0000:00
3.Salgueiro0000:00
4.Guarany0000:00
5.Cajazeirense de Desportos0000:00
6.Globo0000:00
7.Floresta EC0000:00
8.Afogados da Ingazeira0000:00
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.ABC0000:00
2.Itabaiana0000:00
3.Potiguar0000:00
4.Coruripe0000:00
5.Vitoria da Conquista0000:00
6.Central SC0000:00
7.Frei Paulistano0000:00
8.Jacyoba0000:00
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Vitoria ES0000:00
2.Crac Go0000:00
3.Goiania0000:00
4.Aguia Negra0000:00
5.Goianesia0000:00
6.Operario VG0000:00
7.Uniao Rondonopolis0000:00
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Gama0000:00
2.Caldense0000:00
3.Alagoinhas0000:00
4.Bahia De Feira0000:00
5.Palmas0000:00
6.Tupynambas0000:00
7.Patrocinense0000:00
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Cabofriense0000:00
2.Mirassol0000:00
3.Bangu0000:00
4.Ferroviaria0000:00
5.Toledo0000:00
6.Portuguesa RJ0000:00
7.Cascavel0000:00
8.Nacional PR0000:00
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Sao Caetano0000:00
2.Joinville0000:00
3.SER Caxias0000:00
4.Pelotas0000:00
5.Sao Luiz0000:00
6.Marcilio Dias0000:00
7.Tubarao0000:00
8.Novorizontino0000:00
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Fast Clube0000:00
2.Rio Branco0000:00
3.Independente0000:00
4.Acreano0000:00
5.Galvez0000:00
6.Bragantino0000:00
7.Vilhenense0000:00
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.River-PI0000:00
2.Moto Club0000:00
3.Luverdense0000:00
4.Santos AP0000:00
5.Sao Raimundo RR0000:00
6.AE Altos0000:00
7.SE Juventude0000:00
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.America RN0000:00
2.Campinense0000:00
3.Salgueiro0000:00
4.Guarany0000:00
5.Cajazeirense de Desportos0000:00
6.Globo0000:00
7.Floresta EC0000:00
8.Afogados da Ingazeira0000:00
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.ABC0000:00
2.Itabaiana0000:00
3.Potiguar0000:00
4.Coruripe0000:00
5.Vitoria da Conquista0000:00
6.Central SC0000:00
7.Frei Paulistano0000:00
8.Jacyoba0000:00
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Vitoria ES0000:00
2.Crac Go0000:00
3.Goiania0000:00
4.Aguia Negra0000:00
5.Goianesia0000:00
6.Operario VG0000:00
7.Uniao Rondonopolis0000:00
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Gama0000:00
2.Caldense0000:00
3.Alagoinhas0000:00
4.Bahia De Feira0000:00
5.Palmas0000:00
6.Tupynambas0000:00
7.Patrocinense0000:00
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Cabofriense0000:00
2.Mirassol0000:00
3.Bangu0000:00
4.Ferroviaria0000:00
5.Toledo0000:00
6.Portuguesa RJ0000:00
7.Cascavel0000:00
8.Nacional PR0000:00
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Sao Caetano0000:00
2.Joinville0000:00
3.SER Caxias0000:00
4.Pelotas0000:00
5.Sao Luiz0000:00
6.Marcilio Dias0000:00
7.Tubarao0000:00
8.Novorizontino0000:00
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Fast Clube0000:00
2.Rio Branco0000:00
3.Independente0000:00
4.Acreano0000:00
5.Galvez0000:00
6.Bragantino0000:00
7.Vilhenense0000:00
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.River-PI0000:00
2.Moto Club0000:00
3.Luverdense0000:00
4.Santos AP0000:00
5.Sao Raimundo RR0000:00
6.AE Altos0000:00
7.SE Juventude0000:00
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.America RN0000:00
2.Campinense0000:00
3.Salgueiro0000:00
4.Guarany0000:00
5.Cajazeirense de Desportos0000:00
6.Globo0000:00
7.Floresta EC0000:00
8.Afogados da Ingazeira0000:00
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.ABC0000:00
2.Itabaiana0000:00
3.Potiguar0000:00
4.Coruripe0000:00
5.Vitoria da Conquista0000:00
6.Central SC0000:00
7.Frei Paulistano0000:00
8.Jacyoba0000:00
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Vitoria ES0000:00
2.Crac Go0000:00
3.Goiania0000:00
4.Aguia Negra0000:00
5.Goianesia0000:00
6.Operario VG0000:00
7.Uniao Rondonopolis0000:00
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Gama0000:00
2.Caldense0000:00
3.Alagoinhas0000:00
4.Bahia De Feira0000:00
5.Palmas0000:00
6.Tupynambas0000:00
7.Patrocinense0000:00
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Cabofriense0000:00
2.Mirassol0000:00
3.Bangu0000:00
4.Ferroviaria0000:00
5.Toledo0000:00
6.Portuguesa RJ0000:00
7.Cascavel0000:00
8.Nacional PR0000:00
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Sao Caetano0000:00
2.Joinville0000:00
3.SER Caxias0000:00
4.Pelotas0000:00
5.Sao Luiz0000:00
6.Marcilio Dias0000:00
7.Tubarao0000:00
8.Novorizontino0000:00
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Fast Clube0000:00
2.Rio Branco0000:00
3.Independente0000:00
4.Acreano0000:00
5.Galvez0000:00
6.Bragantino0000:00
7.Vilhenense0000:00
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.River-PI0000:00
2.Moto Club0000:00
3.Luverdense0000:00
4.Santos AP0000:00
5.Sao Raimundo RR0000:00
6.AE Altos0000:00
7.SE Juventude0000:00
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.America RN0000:00
2.Campinense0000:00
3.Salgueiro0000:00
4.Guarany0000:00
5.Cajazeirense de Desportos0000:00
6.Globo0000:00
7.Floresta EC0000:00
8.Afogados da Ingazeira0000:00
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.ABC0000:00
2.Itabaiana0000:00
3.Potiguar0000:00
4.Coruripe0000:00
5.Vitoria da Conquista0000:00
6.Central SC0000:00
7.Frei Paulistano0000:00
8.Jacyoba0000:00
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Vitoria ES0000:00
2.Crac Go0000:00
3.Goiania0000:00
4.Aguia Negra0000:00
5.Goianesia0000:00
6.Operario VG0000:00
7.Uniao Rondonopolis0000:00
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Gama0000:00
2.Caldense0000:00
3.Alagoinhas0000:00
4.Bahia De Feira0000:00
5.Palmas0000:00
6.Tupynambas0000:00
7.Patrocinense0000:00
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Cabofriense0000:00
2.Mirassol0000:00
3.Bangu0000:00
4.Ferroviaria0000:00
5.Toledo0000:00
6.Portuguesa RJ0000:00
7.Cascavel0000:00
8.Nacional PR0000:00
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Sao Caetano0000:00
2.Joinville0000:00
3.SER Caxias0000:00
4.Pelotas0000:00
5.Sao Luiz0000:00
6.Marcilio Dias0000:00
7.Tubarao0000:00
8.Novorizontino0000:00
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Fast Clube0000:00
2.Rio Branco0000:00
3.Independente0000:00
4.Acreano0000:00
5.Galvez0000:00
6.Bragantino0000:00
7.Vilhenense0000:00
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.River-PI0000:00
2.Moto Club0000:00
3.Luverdense0000:00
4.Santos AP0000:00
5.Sao Raimundo RR0000:00
6.AE Altos0000:00
7.SE Juventude0000:00
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.America RN0000:00
2.Campinense0000:00
3.Salgueiro0000:00
4.Guarany0000:00
5.Cajazeirense de Desportos0000:00
6.Globo0000:00
7.Floresta EC0000:00
8.Afogados da Ingazeira0000:00
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.ABC0000:00
2.Itabaiana0000:00
3.Potiguar0000:00
4.Coruripe0000:00
5.Vitoria da Conquista0000:00
6.Central SC0000:00
7.Frei Paulistano0000:00
8.Jacyoba0000:00
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Vitoria ES0000:00
2.Crac Go0000:00
3.Goiania0000:00
4.Aguia Negra0000:00
5.Goianesia0000:00
6.Operario VG0000:00
7.Uniao Rondonopolis0000:00
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Gama0000:00
2.Caldense0000:00
3.Alagoinhas0000:00
4.Bahia De Feira0000:00
5.Palmas0000:00
6.Tupynambas0000:00
7.Patrocinense0000:00
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Cabofriense0000:00
2.Mirassol0000:00
3.Bangu0000:00
4.Ferroviaria0000:00
5.Toledo0000:00
6.Portuguesa RJ0000:00
7.Cascavel0000:00
8.Nacional PR0000:00
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Sao Caetano0000:00
2.Joinville0000:00
3.SER Caxias0000:00
4.Pelotas0000:00
5.Sao Luiz0000:00
6.Marcilio Dias0000:00
7.Tubarao0000:00
8.Novorizontino0000:00
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Fast Clube0000:00
2.Rio Branco0000:00
3.Independente0000:00
4.Acreano0000:00
5.Galvez0000:00
6.Bragantino0000:00
7.Vilhenense0000:00
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.River-PI0000:00
2.Moto Club0000:00
3.Luverdense0000:00
4.Santos AP0000:00
5.Sao Raimundo RR0000:00
6.AE Altos0000:00
7.SE Juventude0000:00
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.America RN0000:00
2.Campinense0000:00
3.Salgueiro0000:00
4.Guarany0000:00
5.Cajazeirense de Desportos0000:00
6.Globo0000:00
7.Floresta EC0000:00
8.Afogados da Ingazeira0000:00
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.ABC0000:00
2.Itabaiana0000:00
3.Potiguar0000:00
4.Coruripe0000:00
5.Vitoria da Conquista0000:00
6.Central SC0000:00
7.Frei Paulistano0000:00
8.Jacyoba0000:00
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Vitoria ES0000:00
2.Crac Go0000:00
3.Goiania0000:00
4.Aguia Negra0000:00
5.Goianesia0000:00
6.Operario VG0000:00
7.Uniao Rondonopolis0000:00
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Gama0000:00
2.Caldense0000:00
3.Alagoinhas0000:00
4.Bahia De Feira0000:00
5.Palmas0000:00
6.Tupynambas0000:00
7.Patrocinense0000:00
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Cabofriense0000:00
2.Mirassol0000:00
3.Bangu0000:00
4.Ferroviaria0000:00
5.Toledo0000:00
6.Portuguesa RJ0000:00
7.Cascavel0000:00
8.Nacional PR0000:00
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Sao Caetano0000:00
2.Joinville0000:00
3.SER Caxias0000:00
4.Pelotas0000:00
5.Sao Luiz0000:00
6.Marcilio Dias0000:00
7.Tubarao0000:00
8.Novorizontino0000:00
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Fast Clube0000:00
2.Rio Branco0000:00
3.Independente0000:00
4.Acreano0000:00
5.Galvez0000:00
6.Bragantino0000:00
7.Vilhenense0000:00
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.River-PI0000:00
2.Moto Club0000:00
3.Luverdense0000:00
4.Santos AP0000:00
5.Sao Raimundo RR0000:00
6.AE Altos0000:00
7.SE Juventude0000:00
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.America RN0000:00
2.Campinense0000:00
3.Salgueiro0000:00
4.Guarany0000:00
5.Cajazeirense de Desportos0000:00
6.Globo0000:00
7.Floresta EC0000:00
8.Afogados da Ingazeira0000:00
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.ABC0000:00
2.Itabaiana0000:00
3.Potiguar0000:00
4.Coruripe0000:00
5.Vitoria da Conquista0000:00
6.Central SC0000:00
7.Frei Paulistano0000:00
8.Jacyoba0000:00
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Vitoria ES0000:00
2.Crac Go0000:00
3.Goiania0000:00
4.Aguia Negra0000:00
5.Goianesia0000:00
6.Operario VG0000:00
7.Uniao Rondonopolis0000:00
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Gama0000:00
2.Caldense0000:00
3.Alagoinhas0000:00
4.Bahia De Feira0000:00
5.Palmas0000:00
6.Tupynambas0000:00
7.Patrocinense0000:00
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Cabofriense0000:00
2.Mirassol0000:00
3.Bangu0000:00
4.Ferroviaria0000:00
5.Toledo0000:00
6.Portuguesa RJ0000:00
7.Cascavel0000:00
8.Nacional PR0000:00
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Sao Caetano0000:00
2.Joinville0000:00
3.SER Caxias0000:00
4.Pelotas0000:00
5.Sao Luiz0000:00
6.Marcilio Dias0000:00
7.Tubarao0000:00
8.Novorizontino0000:00