# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nautico FC | 7 | 7 | 0 | 10:23 | 4.7 | |
2. | Amazonas | 7 | 7 | 0 | 20:7 | 3.9 | |
3. | Porto Velho | 7 | 7 | 0 | 14:12 | 3.7 | |
4. | Sao Raimundo RR | 7 | 7 | 0 | 14:7 | 3 | |
5. | Trem | 7 | 6 | 1 | 17:11 | 4 | |
6. | Sao Raimundo AM | 7 | 6 | 1 | 12:5 | 2.4 | |
7. | Rio Branco | 7 | 6 | 1 | 14:2 | 2.3 | |
8. | Humaita | 7 | 6 | 1 | 6:10 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tuna Luso | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9:13 | 3.1 | |
2. | Julho Esporte | 7 | 7 | 0 | 11:11 | 3.1 | |
3. | Moto Club | 7 | 7 | 0 | 15:5 | 2.9 | |
4. | Tocantinopolis | 7 | 6 | 1 | 12:5 | 2.4 | |
5. | Pacajus | 7 | 6 | 1 | 8:7 | 2.1 | |
6. | Fluminense-PI | 7 | 5 | 2 | 11:8 | 2.7 | |
7. | SE Juventude | 7 | 5 | 2 | 5:8 | 1.9 | |
8. | Castanhal | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8:4 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sao Paulo Crystal | 7 | 7 | 0 | 10:12 | 3.1 | |
2. | Sousa | 7 | 7 | 0 | 10:10 | 2.9 | |
3. | Icasa | 7 | 7 | 0 | 11:8 | 2.7 | |
4. | Retro | 7 | 7 | 0 | 12:1 | 1.9 | |
5. | Crato | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4:11 | 2.1 | |
6. | Globo | 7 | 6 | 1 | 8:7 | 2.1 | |
7. | Afogados da Ingazeira | 7 | 6 | 1 | 12:3 | 2.1 | |
8. | America RN | 7 | 5 | 2 | 14:3 | 2.4 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Santa Cruz | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9:8 | 2.4 | |
2. | ASA | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9:5 | 2 | |
3. | Lagarto | 7 | 6 | 1 | 17:6 | 3.3 | |
4. | Alagoinhas | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5:11 | 2.3 | |
5. | Jacuipense | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9:7 | 2.3 | |
6. | CSE | 7 | 6 | 1 | 8:8 | 2.3 | |
7. | Sergipe | 7 | 6 | 1 | 10:4 | 2 | |
8. | Juazeirense | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4:5 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Acao | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9:15 | 3.4 | |
2. | Brasiliense | 7 | 7 | 0 | 11:8 | 2.7 | |
3. | Costa Rica | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6:6 | 1.7 | |
4. | Anapolis | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6:4 | 1.4 | |
5. | Ipora | 7 | 6 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | |
6. | Ceilandia | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7:3 | 1.4 | |
7. | Operario VG | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5:5 | 1.4 | |
8. | Gremio Anapolis | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7:8 | 2.1 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | URT | 7 | 7 | 0 | 10:13 | 3.3 | |
2. | Inter de Limeira | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7:7 | 2 | |
3. | Nova Venecia | 7 | 6 | 1 | 11:7 | 2.6 | |
4. | Ferroviaria | 7 | 6 | 1 | 11:6 | 2.4 | |
5. | Caldense | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3:9 | 1.7 | |
6. | Bahia de Feira | 7 | 6 | 1 | 6:5 | 1.6 | |
7. | Real Noroeste | 7 | 5 | 2 | 9:4 | 1.9 | |
8. | Pouso Alegre | 7 | 5 | 2 | 8:3 | 1.6 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Cianorte | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5:9 | 2 | |
2. | Santo Andre | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8:4 | 1.7 | |
3. | Nova Iguacu | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7:9 | 2.3 | |
4. | Perolas Negras | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4:9 | 1.9 | |
5. | Parana | 7 | 6 | 1 | 8:4 | 1.7 | |
6. | Sao Bernardo | 7 | 6 | 1 | 11:1 | 1.7 | |
7. | Portuguesa RJ | 7 | 6 | 1 | 8:3 | 1.6 | |
8. | Oeste | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7:4 | 1.6 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Marcilio Dias | 7 | 7 | 0 | 10:8 | 2.6 | |
2. | Prospera Criciuma | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6:12 | 2.6 | |
3. | Cascavel | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9:4 | 1.9 | |
4. | SER Caxias | 7 | 6 | 1 | 12:4 | 2.3 | |
5. | Sao Luiz | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9:6 | 2.1 | |
6. | Azuriz | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9:6 | 2.1 | |
7. | Aimore | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9:5 | 2 | |
8. | Gremio Juventus | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5:8 | 1.9 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nautico FC | 7 | 7 | 0 | 10:23 | 4.7 | |
2. | Amazonas | 7 | 7 | 0 | 20:7 | 3.9 | |
3. | Trem | 7 | 6 | 1 | 17:11 | 4 | |
4. | Sao Raimundo RR | 7 | 6 | 1 | 14:7 | 3 | |
5. | Porto Velho | 7 | 5 | 2 | 14:12 | 3.7 | |
6. | Sao Raimundo AM | 7 | 4 | 3 | 12:5 | 2.4 | |
7. | Rio Branco | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14:2 | 2.3 | |
8. | Humaita | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6:10 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Julho Esporte | 7 | 7 | 0 | 11:11 | 3.1 | |
2. | Moto Club | 7 | 7 | 0 | 15:5 | 2.9 | |
3. | Tuna Luso | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9:13 | 3.1 | |
4. | Fluminense-PI | 7 | 5 | 2 | 11:8 | 2.7 | |
5. | Tocantinopolis | 7 | 5 | 2 | 12:5 | 2.4 | |
6. | Pacajus | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8:7 | 2.1 | |
7. | Castanhal | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8:4 | 1.7 | |
8. | SE Juventude | 7 | 2 | 5 | 5:8 | 1.9 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sao Paulo Crystal | 7 | 6 | 1 | 10:12 | 3.1 | |
2. | Sousa | 7 | 6 | 1 | 10:10 | 2.9 | |
3. | Globo | 7 | 6 | 1 | 8:7 | 2.1 | |
4. | Icasa | 7 | 4 | 3 | 11:8 | 2.7 | |
5. | Crato | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4:11 | 2.1 | |
6. | Afogados da Ingazeira | 7 | 4 | 3 | 12:3 | 2.1 | |
7. | Retro | 7 | 4 | 3 | 12:1 | 1.9 | |
8. | America RN | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14:3 | 2.4 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Lagarto | 7 | 6 | 1 | 17:6 | 3.3 | |
2. | Jacuipense | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9:7 | 2.3 | |
3. | Sergipe | 7 | 6 | 1 | 10:4 | 2 | |
4. | Santa Cruz | 7 | 5 | 2 | 9:8 | 2.4 | |
5. | Alagoinhas | 7 | 5 | 2 | 5:11 | 2.3 | |
6. | ASA | 7 | 4 | 3 | 9:5 | 2 | |
7. | CSE | 7 | 3 | 4 | 8:8 | 2.3 | |
8. | Juazeirense | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4:5 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Acao | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9:15 | 3.4 | |
2. | Brasiliense | 7 | 7 | 0 | 11:8 | 2.7 | |
3. | Ipora | 7 | 5 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | |
4. | Gremio Anapolis | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7:8 | 2.1 | |
5. | Costa Rica | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6:6 | 1.7 | |
6. | Anapolis | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6:4 | 1.4 | |
7. | Operario VG | 7 | 3 | 4 | 5:5 | 1.4 | |
8. | Ceilandia | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7:3 | 1.4 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Nova Venecia | 7 | 6 | 1 | 11:7 | 2.6 | |
2. | URT | 7 | 5 | 2 | 10:13 | 3.3 | |
3. | Ferroviaria | 7 | 4 | 3 | 11:6 | 2.4 | |
4. | Real Noroeste | 7 | 4 | 3 | 9:4 | 1.9 | |
5. | Caldense | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3:9 | 1.7 | |
6. | Pouso Alegre | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8:3 | 1.6 | |
7. | Inter de Limeira | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7:7 | 2 | |
8. | Bahia de Feira | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6:5 | 1.6 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Nova Iguacu | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7:9 | 2.3 | |
2. | Cianorte | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5:9 | 2 | |
3. | Perolas Negras | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4:9 | 1.9 | |
4. | Santo Andre | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8:4 | 1.7 | |
5. | Parana | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8:4 | 1.7 | |
6. | Oeste | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7:4 | 1.6 | |
7. | Portuguesa RJ | 7 | 4 | 3 | 8:3 | 1.6 | |
8. | Sao Bernardo | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11:1 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Marcilio Dias | 7 | 6 | 1 | 10:8 | 2.6 | |
2. | Prospera Criciuma | 7 | 5 | 2 | 6:12 | 2.6 | |
3. | Sao Luiz | 7 | 4 | 3 | 9:6 | 2.1 | |
4. | Azuriz | 7 | 4 | 3 | 9:6 | 2.1 | |
5. | Aimore | 7 | 4 | 3 | 9:5 | 2 | |
6. | Gremio Juventus | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5:8 | 1.9 | |
7. | Cascavel | 7 | 4 | 3 | 9:4 | 1.9 | |
8. | SER Caxias | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12:4 | 2.3 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nautico FC | 7 | 6 | 1 | 10:23 | 4.7 | |
2. | Amazonas | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20:7 | 3.9 | |
3. | Trem | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17:11 | 4 | |
4. | Sao Raimundo RR | 7 | 5 | 2 | 14:7 | 3 | |
5. | Porto Velho | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14:12 | 3.7 | |
6. | Sao Raimundo AM | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12:5 | 2.4 | |
7. | Rio Branco | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14:2 | 2.3 | |
8. | Humaita | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6:10 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Julho Esporte | 7 | 6 | 1 | 11:11 | 3.1 | |
2. | Fluminense-PI | 7 | 5 | 2 | 11:8 | 2.7 | |
3. | Tuna Luso | 7 | 4 | 3 | 9:13 | 3.1 | |
4. | Moto Club | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15:5 | 2.9 | |
5. | Tocantinopolis | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12:5 | 2.4 | |
6. | Castanhal | 7 | 3 | 4 | 8:4 | 1.7 | |
7. | Pacajus | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8:7 | 2.1 | |
8. | SE Juventude | 7 | 2 | 5 | 5:8 | 1.9 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sousa | 7 | 5 | 2 | 10:10 | 2.9 | |
2. | Sao Paulo Crystal | 7 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 | 3.1 | |
3. | Icasa | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11:8 | 2.7 | |
4. | America RN | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14:3 | 2.4 | |
5. | Globo | 7 | 3 | 4 | 8:7 | 2.1 | |
6. | Crato | 7 | 2 | 5 | 4:11 | 2.1 | |
7. | Retro | 7 | 2 | 5 | 12:1 | 1.9 | |
8. | Afogados da Ingazeira | 7 | 1 | 6 | 12:3 | 2.1 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Lagarto | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17:6 | 3.3 | |
2. | Santa Cruz | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9:8 | 2.4 | |
3. | Alagoinhas | 7 | 3 | 4 | 5:11 | 2.3 | |
4. | Jacuipense | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9:7 | 2.3 | |
5. | CSE | 7 | 3 | 4 | 8:8 | 2.3 | |
6. | Sergipe | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10:4 | 2 | |
7. | ASA | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:5 | 2 | |
8. | Juazeirense | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4:5 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Acao | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9:15 | 3.4 | |
2. | Brasiliense | 7 | 4 | 3 | 11:8 | 2.7 | |
3. | Gremio Anapolis | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7:8 | 2.1 | |
4. | Ipora | 7 | 3 | 4 | 8:6 | 2 | |
5. | Ceilandia | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7:3 | 1.4 | |
6. | Costa Rica | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6:6 | 1.7 | |
7. | Operario VG | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5:5 | 1.4 | |
8. | Anapolis | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6:4 | 1.4 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | URT | 7 | 4 | 3 | 10:13 | 3.3 | |
2. | Nova Venecia | 7 | 4 | 3 | 11:7 | 2.6 | |
3. | Inter de Limeira | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7:7 | 2 | |
4. | Real Noroeste | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9:4 | 1.9 | |
5. | Ferroviaria | 7 | 2 | 5 | 11:6 | 2.4 | |
6. | Caldense | 7 | 2 | 5 | 3:9 | 1.7 | |
7. | Pouso Alegre | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8:3 | 1.6 | |
8. | Bahia de Feira | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6:5 | 1.6 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Nova Iguacu | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7:9 | 2.3 | |
2. | Cianorte | 7 | 2 | 5 | 5:9 | 2 | |
3. | Perolas Negras | 7 | 2 | 5 | 4:9 | 1.9 | |
4. | Parana | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8:4 | 1.7 | |
5. | Sao Bernardo | 7 | 2 | 5 | 11:1 | 1.7 | |
6. | Oeste | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7:4 | 1.6 | |
7. | Santo Andre | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8:4 | 1.7 | |
8. | Portuguesa RJ | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8:3 | 1.6 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Prospera Criciuma | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6:12 | 2.6 | |
2. | Marcilio Dias | 7 | 3 | 4 | 10:8 | 2.6 | |
3. | SER Caxias | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | Azuriz | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9:6 | 2.1 | |
5. | Sao Luiz | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9:6 | 2.1 | |
6. | Aimore | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9:5 | 2 | |
7. | Gremio Juventus | 7 | 2 | 5 | 5:8 | 1.9 | |
8. | Cascavel | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9:4 | 1.9 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nautico FC | 7 | 4 | 3 | 10:23 | 4.7 | |
2. | Amazonas | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20:7 | 3.9 | |
3. | Porto Velho | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14:12 | 3.7 | |
4. | Trem | 7 | 3 | 4 | 17:11 | 4 | |
5. | Sao Raimundo RR | 7 | 2 | 5 | 14:7 | 3 | |
6. | Sao Raimundo AM | 7 | 2 | 5 | 12:5 | 2.4 | |
7. | Rio Branco | 7 | 2 | 5 | 14:2 | 2.3 | |
8. | Humaita | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6:10 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fluminense-PI | 7 | 3 | 4 | 11:8 | 2.7 | |
2. | Julho Esporte | 7 | 2 | 5 | 11:11 | 3.1 | |
3. | Tocantinopolis | 7 | 2 | 5 | 12:5 | 2.4 | |
4. | Pacajus | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8:7 | 2.1 | |
5. | SE Juventude | 7 | 2 | 5 | 5:8 | 1.9 | |
6. | Tuna Luso | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:13 | 3.1 | |
7. | Moto Club | 7 | 1 | 6 | 15:5 | 2.9 | |
8. | Castanhal | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8:4 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sao Paulo Crystal | 7 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 | 3.1 | |
2. | Icasa | 7 | 2 | 5 | 11:8 | 2.7 | |
3. | Sousa | 7 | 1 | 6 | 10:10 | 2.9 | |
4. | America RN | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14:3 | 2.4 | |
5. | Crato | 7 | 1 | 6 | 4:11 | 2.1 | |
6. | Afogados da Ingazeira | 7 | 1 | 6 | 12:3 | 2.1 | |
7. | Globo | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:7 | 2.1 | |
8. | Retro | 7 | 0 | 7 | 12:1 | 1.9 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Lagarto | 7 | 3 | 4 | 17:6 | 3.3 | |
2. | CSE | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8:8 | 2.3 | |
3. | Santa Cruz | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:8 | 2.4 | |
4. | Alagoinhas | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5:11 | 2.3 | |
5. | Jacuipense | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:7 | 2.3 | |
6. | ASA | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:5 | 2 | |
7. | Sergipe | 7 | 0 | 7 | 10:4 | 2 | |
8. | Juazeirense | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4:5 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Acao | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9:15 | 3.4 | |
2. | Gremio Anapolis | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7:8 | 2.1 | |
3. | Brasiliense | 7 | 1 | 6 | 11:8 | 2.7 | |
4. | Ipora | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:6 | 2 | |
5. | Costa Rica | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6:6 | 1.7 | |
6. | Ceilandia | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:3 | 1.4 | |
7. | Anapolis | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6:4 | 1.4 | |
8. | Operario VG | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5:5 | 1.4 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | URT | 7 | 3 | 4 | 10:13 | 3.3 | |
2. | Nova Venecia | 7 | 2 | 5 | 11:7 | 2.6 | |
3. | Ferroviaria | 7 | 1 | 6 | 11:6 | 2.4 | |
4. | Inter de Limeira | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7:7 | 2 | |
5. | Real Noroeste | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:4 | 1.9 | |
6. | Bahia de Feira | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6:5 | 1.6 | |
7. | Caldense | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3:9 | 1.7 | |
8. | Pouso Alegre | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:3 | 1.6 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Nova Iguacu | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7:9 | 2.3 | |
2. | Cianorte | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5:9 | 2 | |
3. | Perolas Negras | 7 | 1 | 6 | 4:9 | 1.9 | |
4. | Sao Bernardo | 7 | 1 | 6 | 11:1 | 1.7 | |
5. | Santo Andre | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:4 | 1.7 | |
6. | Parana | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:4 | 1.7 | |
7. | Oeste | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:4 | 1.6 | |
8. | Portuguesa RJ | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:3 | 1.6 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Prospera Criciuma | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6:12 | 2.6 | |
2. | SER Caxias | 7 | 2 | 5 | 12:4 | 2.3 | |
3. | Sao Luiz | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9:6 | 2.1 | |
4. | Marcilio Dias | 7 | 1 | 6 | 10:8 | 2.6 | |
5. | Azuriz | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:6 | 2.1 | |
6. | Aimore | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:5 | 2 | |
7. | Gremio Juventus | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5:8 | 1.9 | |
8. | Cascavel | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:4 | 1.9 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nautico FC | 7 | 4 | 3 | 10:23 | 4.7 | |
2. | Porto Velho | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14:12 | 3.7 | |
3. | Amazonas | 7 | 2 | 5 | 20:7 | 3.9 | |
4. | Trem | 7 | 1 | 6 | 17:11 | 4 | |
5. | Sao Raimundo RR | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14:7 | 3 | |
6. | Sao Raimundo AM | 7 | 1 | 6 | 12:5 | 2.4 | |
7. | Rio Branco | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14:2 | 2.3 | |
8. | Humaita | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6:10 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tuna Luso | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:13 | 3.1 | |
2. | Moto Club | 7 | 1 | 6 | 15:5 | 2.9 | |
3. | Fluminense-PI | 7 | 1 | 6 | 11:8 | 2.7 | |
4. | Tocantinopolis | 7 | 1 | 6 | 12:5 | 2.4 | |
5. | Pacajus | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8:7 | 2.1 | |
6. | SE Juventude | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5:8 | 1.9 | |
7. | Julho Esporte | 7 | 0 | 7 | 11:11 | 3.1 | |
8. | Castanhal | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:4 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sao Paulo Crystal | 7 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 | 3.1 | |
2. | Sousa | 7 | 1 | 6 | 10:10 | 2.9 | |
3. | Icasa | 7 | 1 | 6 | 11:8 | 2.7 | |
4. | America RN | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14:3 | 2.4 | |
5. | Crato | 7 | 1 | 6 | 4:11 | 2.1 | |
6. | Afogados da Ingazeira | 7 | 1 | 6 | 12:3 | 2.1 | |
7. | Globo | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:7 | 2.1 | |
8. | Retro | 7 | 0 | 7 | 12:1 | 1.9 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Lagarto | 7 | 2 | 5 | 17:6 | 3.3 | |
2. | Santa Cruz | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:8 | 2.4 | |
3. | Alagoinhas | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5:11 | 2.3 | |
4. | CSE | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8:8 | 2.3 | |
5. | ASA | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:5 | 2 | |
6. | Jacuipense | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:7 | 2.3 | |
7. | Sergipe | 7 | 0 | 7 | 10:4 | 2 | |
8. | Juazeirense | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4:5 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Acao | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:15 | 3.4 | |
2. | Gremio Anapolis | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7:8 | 2.1 | |
3. | Brasiliense | 7 | 0 | 7 | 11:8 | 2.7 | |
4. | Ipora | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:6 | 2 | |
5. | Costa Rica | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6:6 | 1.7 | |
6. | Ceilandia | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:3 | 1.4 | |
7. | Anapolis | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6:4 | 1.4 | |
8. | Operario VG | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5:5 | 1.4 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | URT | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10:13 | 3.3 | |
2. | Ferroviaria | 7 | 1 | 6 | 11:6 | 2.4 | |
3. | Nova Venecia | 7 | 0 | 7 | 11:7 | 2.6 | |
4. | Inter de Limeira | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:7 | 2 | |
5. | Real Noroeste | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:4 | 1.9 | |
6. | Caldense | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3:9 | 1.7 | |
7. | Bahia de Feira | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6:5 | 1.6 | |
8. | Pouso Alegre | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:3 | 1.6 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Nova Iguacu | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:9 | 2.3 | |
2. | Cianorte | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5:9 | 2 | |
3. | Perolas Negras | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4:9 | 1.9 | |
4. | Santo Andre | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:4 | 1.7 | |
5. | Parana | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:4 | 1.7 | |
6. | Sao Bernardo | 7 | 0 | 7 | 11:1 | 1.7 | |
7. | Oeste | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:4 | 1.6 | |
8. | Portuguesa RJ | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:3 | 1.6 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Marcilio Dias | 7 | 1 | 6 | 10:8 | 2.6 | |
2. | SER Caxias | 7 | 1 | 6 | 12:4 | 2.3 | |
3. | Sao Luiz | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:6 | 2.1 | |
4. | Azuriz | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:6 | 2.1 | |
5. | Aimore | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:5 | 2 | |
6. | Prospera Criciuma | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6:12 | 2.6 | |
7. | Gremio Juventus | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5:8 | 1.9 | |
8. | Cascavel | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:4 | 1.9 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nautico FC | 7 | 3 | 4 | 10:23 | 4.7 | |
2. | Trem | 7 | 1 | 6 | 17:11 | 4 | |
3. | Amazonas | 7 | 1 | 6 | 20:7 | 3.9 | |
4. | Porto Velho | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14:12 | 3.7 | |
5. | Sao Raimundo AM | 7 | 1 | 6 | 12:5 | 2.4 | |
6. | Humaita | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6:10 | 2.3 | |
7. | Sao Raimundo RR | 7 | 0 | 7 | 14:7 | 3 | |
8. | Rio Branco | 7 | 0 | 7 | 14:2 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tuna Luso | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:13 | 3.1 | |
2. | SE Juventude | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5:8 | 1.9 | |
3. | Julho Esporte | 7 | 0 | 7 | 11:11 | 3.1 | |
4. | Moto Club | 7 | 0 | 7 | 15:5 | 2.9 | |
5. | Fluminense-PI | 7 | 0 | 7 | 11:8 | 2.7 | |
6. | Tocantinopolis | 7 | 0 | 7 | 12:5 | 2.4 | |
7. | Pacajus | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:7 | 2.1 | |
8. | Castanhal | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:4 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Icasa | 7 | 1 | 6 | 11:8 | 2.7 | |
2. | America RN | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14:3 | 2.4 | |
3. | Crato | 7 | 1 | 6 | 4:11 | 2.1 | |
4. | Afogados da Ingazeira | 7 | 1 | 6 | 12:3 | 2.1 | |
5. | Sao Paulo Crystal | 7 | 0 | 7 | 10:12 | 3.1 | |
6. | Sousa | 7 | 0 | 7 | 10:10 | 2.9 | |
7. | Globo | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:7 | 2.1 | |
8. | Retro | 7 | 0 | 7 | 12:1 | 1.9 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Lagarto | 7 | 1 | 6 | 17:6 | 3.3 | |
2. | CSE | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8:8 | 2.3 | |
3. | Santa Cruz | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:8 | 2.4 | |
4. | Alagoinhas | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5:11 | 2.3 | |
5. | Jacuipense | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:7 | 2.3 | |
6. | ASA | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:5 | 2 | |
7. | Sergipe | 7 | 0 | 7 | 10:4 | 2 | |
8. | Juazeirense | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4:5 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Acao | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:15 | 3.4 | |
2. | Brasiliense | 7 | 0 | 7 | 11:8 | 2.7 | |
3. | Gremio Anapolis | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:8 | 2.1 | |
4. | Ipora | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:6 | 2 | |
5. | Costa Rica | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6:6 | 1.7 | |
6. | Ceilandia | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:3 | 1.4 | |
7. | Anapolis | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6:4 | 1.4 | |
8. | Operario VG | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5:5 | 1.4 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | URT | 7 | 1 | 6 | 10:13 | 3.3 | |
2. | Ferroviaria | 7 | 1 | 6 | 11:6 | 2.4 | |
3. | Nova Venecia | 7 | 0 | 7 | 11:7 | 2.6 | |
4. | Inter de Limeira | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:7 | 2 | |
5. | Real Noroeste | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:4 | 1.9 | |
6. | Caldense | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3:9 | 1.7 | |
7. | Bahia de Feira | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6:5 | 1.6 | |
8. | Pouso Alegre | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:3 | 1.6 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Nova Iguacu | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:9 | 2.3 | |
2. | Cianorte | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5:9 | 2 | |
3. | Perolas Negras | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4:9 | 1.9 | |
4. | Santo Andre | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:4 | 1.7 | |
5. | Parana | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:4 | 1.7 | |
6. | Sao Bernardo | 7 | 0 | 7 | 11:1 | 1.7 | |
7. | Oeste | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:4 | 1.6 | |
8. | Portuguesa RJ | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:3 | 1.6 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | SER Caxias | 7 | 1 | 6 | 12:4 | 2.3 | |
2. | Marcilio Dias | 7 | 0 | 7 | 10:8 | 2.6 | |
3. | Prospera Criciuma | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6:12 | 2.6 | |
4. | Sao Luiz | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:6 | 2.1 | |
5. | Azuriz | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:6 | 2.1 | |
6. | Aimore | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:5 | 2 | |
7. | Gremio Juventus | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5:8 | 1.9 | |
8. | Cascavel | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:4 | 1.9 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nautico FC | 7 | 1 | 6 | 10:23 | 4.7 | |
2. | Trem | 7 | 1 | 6 | 17:11 | 4 | |
3. | Porto Velho | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14:12 | 3.7 | |
4. | Amazonas | 7 | 0 | 7 | 20:7 | 3.9 | |
5. | Sao Raimundo RR | 7 | 0 | 7 | 14:7 | 3 | |
6. | Sao Raimundo AM | 7 | 0 | 7 | 12:5 | 2.4 | |
7. | Rio Branco | 7 | 0 | 7 | 14:2 | 2.3 | |
8. | Humaita | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6:10 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tuna Luso | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:13 | 3.1 | |
2. | Julho Esporte | 7 | 0 | 7 | 11:11 | 3.1 | |
3. | Moto Club | 7 | 0 | 7 | 15:5 | 2.9 | |
4. | Fluminense-PI | 7 | 0 | 7 | 11:8 | 2.7 | |
5. | Tocantinopolis | 7 | 0 | 7 | 12:5 | 2.4 | |
6. | Pacajus | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:7 | 2.1 | |
7. | SE Juventude | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5:8 | 1.9 | |
8. | Castanhal | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:4 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Icasa | 7 | 1 | 6 | 11:8 | 2.7 | |
2. | America RN | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14:3 | 2.4 | |
3. | Afogados da Ingazeira | 7 | 1 | 6 | 12:3 | 2.1 | |
4. | Sao Paulo Crystal | 7 | 0 | 7 | 10:12 | 3.1 | |
5. | Sousa | 7 | 0 | 7 | 10:10 | 2.9 | |
6. | Crato | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4:11 | 2.1 | |
7. | Globo | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:7 | 2.1 | |
8. | Retro | 7 | 0 | 7 | 12:1 | 1.9 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Lagarto | 7 | 0 | 7 | 17:6 | 3.3 | |
2. | Santa Cruz | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:8 | 2.4 | |
3. | Alagoinhas | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5:11 | 2.3 | |
4. | Jacuipense | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:7 | 2.3 | |
5. | CSE | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:8 | 2.3 | |
6. | ASA | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:5 | 2 | |
7. | Sergipe | 7 | 0 | 7 | 10:4 | 2 | |
8. | Juazeirense | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4:5 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Acao | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:15 | 3.4 | |
2. | Brasiliense | 7 | 0 | 7 | 11:8 | 2.7 | |
3. | Gremio Anapolis | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:8 | 2.1 | |
4. | Ipora | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:6 | 2 | |
5. | Costa Rica | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6:6 | 1.7 | |
6. | Ceilandia | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:3 | 1.4 | |
7. | Anapolis | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6:4 | 1.4 | |
8. | Operario VG | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5:5 | 1.4 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | URT | 7 | 1 | 6 | 10:13 | 3.3 | |
2. | Ferroviaria | 7 | 1 | 6 | 11:6 | 2.4 | |
3. | Nova Venecia | 7 | 0 | 7 | 11:7 | 2.6 | |
4. | Inter de Limeira | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:7 | 2 | |
5. | Real Noroeste | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:4 | 1.9 | |
6. | Caldense | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3:9 | 1.7 | |
7. | Bahia de Feira | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6:5 | 1.6 | |
8. | Pouso Alegre | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:3 | 1.6 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Nova Iguacu | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:9 | 2.3 | |
2. | Cianorte | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5:9 | 2 | |
3. | Perolas Negras | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4:9 | 1.9 | |
4. | Santo Andre | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:4 | 1.7 | |
5. | Parana | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:4 | 1.7 | |
6. | Sao Bernardo | 7 | 0 | 7 | 11:1 | 1.7 | |
7. | Oeste | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7:4 | 1.6 | |
8. | Portuguesa RJ | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8:3 | 1.6 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Marcilio Dias | 7 | 0 | 7 | 10:8 | 2.6 | |
2. | Prospera Criciuma | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6:12 | 2.6 | |
3. | SER Caxias | 7 | 0 | 7 | 12:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | Sao Luiz | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:6 | 2.1 | |
5. | Azuriz | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:6 | 2.1 | |
6. | Aimore | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:5 | 2 | |
7. | Gremio Juventus | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5:8 | 1.9 | |
8. | Cascavel | 7 | 0 | 7 | 9:4 | 1.9 |