# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Independente | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:6 | 7 | 15 | |
2. | Bragantino | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | 9 | 13 | |
3. | Fast Clube | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | 3 | 11 | |
4. | Galvez | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 10 | |
5. | Rio Branco | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | |
6. | Ji-Parana | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 7 | |
7. | Vilhenense | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 5 | |
8. | Acreano | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10:11 | -1 | 4 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | AE Altos | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 15 | |
2. | Moto Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 13 | |
3. | River-PI | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 12 | |
4. | Sao Raimundo RR | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:2 | 8 | 10 | |
5. | SE Juventude | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 10 | |
6. | Santos AP | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 | |
7. | Bare | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 | |
8. | Sinop FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
9. | Luverdense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | America RN | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 | 13 | |
2. | Salgueiro | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 6 | 12 | |
3. | Floresta EC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 | 11 | |
4. | Atl. Cajazeirense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 10 | |
5. | Globo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 9 | |
6. | Campinense | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 9 | |
7. | Afogados da Ingazeira | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | 7 | |
8. | Guarany | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 4 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Itabaiana | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:5 | 12 | 13 | |
2. | Coruripe | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 12 | |
3. | Central SC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 11 | |
4. | ABC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 10 | |
5. | Potiguar de MossorĂ³ | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11:8 | 3 | 9 | |
6. | Vitoria da Conquista | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:9 | 2 | 8 | |
7. | Frei Paulistano | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 3 | |
8. | Jacyoba | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7:21 | -14 | 1 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Goiania | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 15 | |
2. | Aparecidense | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | 11 | 13 | |
3. | Aguia Negra | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 12 | |
4. | Real Noroeste | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 10 | |
5. | Vitoria ES | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 10 | |
6. | Goianesia | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 9 | |
7. | Uniao Rondonopolis | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 6 | |
8. | Operario VG | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | 3 | |
9. | CRAC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Brasiliense | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | 13 | |
2. | Gama | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:5 | 10 | 12 | |
3. | Alagoinhas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 10 | |
4. | Bahia de Feira | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:5 | 6 | 7 | |
5. | Caldense | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 7 | |
6. | Villa Nova MG | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 5 | |
7. | Tupynambas | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 5 | |
8. | Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
9. | Palmas | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:11 | -9 | 0 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Mirassol | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:2 | 15 | 15 | |
2. | Ferroviaria | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | 12 | 15 | |
3. | Cabofriense | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | 9 | 12 | |
4. | Cascavel | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 8 | 12 | |
5. | Portuguesa RJ | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 | |
6. | Bangu | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 5 | |
7. | Toledo | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | 1 | |
8. | Nacional PR | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:15 | -12 | 1 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Marcilio Dias | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 13 | |
2. | Joinville | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 11 | |
3. | Novorizontino | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 11 | |
4. | Pelotas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 10 | |
5. | SER Caxias | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 8 | |
6. | Sao Luiz | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 8 | |
7. | Sao Caetano | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:15 | -12 | 4 | |
8. | Tubarao | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | 2 |
# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bragantino | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16:3 | 13 | 19 | |
2. | Independente | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 15 | |
3. | Fast Clube | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 | 15 | |
4. | Galvez | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:11 | 4 | 13 | |
5. | Rio Branco | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 12 | |
6. | Ji-Parana | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 11 | |
7. | Vilhenense | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 9 | |
8. | Acreano | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 12:16 | -4 | 5 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Moto Club | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | 11 | 19 | |
2. | AE Altos | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | 9 | 18 | |
3. | River-PI | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 16 | |
4. | Sao Raimundo RR | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:3 | 10 | 14 | |
5. | SE Juventude | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:5 | 9 | 13 | |
6. | Bare | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 8 | |
7. | Santos AP | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | 7 | |
8. | Sinop FC | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | 4 | |
9. | Luverdense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Salgueiro | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | 7 | 16 | |
2. | Floresta EC | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | 8 | 15 | |
3. | America RN | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 14 | |
4. | Atl. Cajazeirense | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:7 | 5 | 13 | |
5. | Afogados da Ingazeira | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:14 | -3 | 13 | |
6. | Campinense | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 13 | |
7. | Globo | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 12 | |
8. | Guarany | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 8 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Coruripe | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 18 | |
2. | Itabaiana | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 20:6 | 14 | 17 | |
3. | ABC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:4 | 10 | 14 | |
4. | Central SC | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 13:5 | 8 | 13 | |
5. | Vitoria da Conquista | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:12 | 1 | 11 | |
6. | Potiguar de MossorĂ³ | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 11:8 | 3 | 11 | |
7. | Frei Paulistano | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | |
8. | Jacyoba | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11:25 | -14 | 3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Goiania | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | 9 | 18 | |
2. | Real Noroeste | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | 7 | 16 | |
3. | Aparecidense | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17:7 | 10 | 14 | |
4. | Aguia Negra | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15:10 | 5 | 14 | |
5. | Vitoria ES | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 13 | |
6. | Goianesia | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 12 | |
7. | Uniao Rondonopolis | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 10 | |
8. | Operario VG | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | 6 | |
9. | CRAC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Gama | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 22:6 | 16 | 18 | |
2. | Brasiliense | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16:4 | 12 | 17 | |
3. | Alagoinhas | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:6 | 7 | 13 | |
4. | Bahia de Feira | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:6 | 8 | 11 | |
5. | Caldense | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 10 | |
6. | Tupynambas | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 9 | |
7. | Villa Nova MG | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 8 | |
8. | Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
9. | Palmas | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2:14 | -12 | 0 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Mirassol | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 24:3 | 21 | 19 | |
2. | Ferroviaria | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15:3 | 12 | 17 | |
3. | Cabofriense | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14:3 | 11 | 16 | |
4. | Cascavel | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 14 | |
5. | Portuguesa RJ | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 12 | |
6. | Bangu | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 9 | |
7. | Toledo | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:20 | -14 | 1 | |
8. | Nacional PR | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:21 | -16 | 1 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Novorizontino | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 17 | |
2. | Joinville | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14:5 | 9 | 15 | |
3. | Marcilio Dias | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 15 | |
4. | Pelotas | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 13 | |
5. | SER Caxias | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:6 | 6 | 11 | |
6. | Sao Luiz | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 10 | |
7. | Tubarao | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
8. | Sao Caetano | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:16 | -13 | 5 |