# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sao Raimundo RR | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | |
2. | Fast Clube | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 2 | |
3. | Barcelona RO | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | 1 | |
4. | Rio Branco | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | -11 | 0 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Real Ariquemes | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 | |
2. | Manaus | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 5 | |
3. | Galvez | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 4 | |
4. | Santos AP | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 1 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | SAO Raimundo PA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
2. | Moto Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 5 | |
3. | Ypiranga AP | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | 3 | |
4. | Atl. Roraima | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | 1 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Bragantino | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 | |
2. | Santa Cruz de Natal | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | 3 | |
3. | Floresta EC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 2 | |
4. | River-PI | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 2 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Atletico-CE | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 6 | |
2. | AE Altos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | |
3. | Central SC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 0 | |
4. | Maranhao | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 0 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | America RN | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 | 7 | |
2. | Bahia de Feira | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:1 | 4 | 4 | |
3. | America PE | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 3 | |
4. | Serrano PB | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:12 | -11 | 0 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Jacuipense | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 | |
2. | ASA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 4 | |
3. | Campinense | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | |
4. | Academica Vitoria | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | 0 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Fluminense de Feira | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 5 | |
2. | Sergipe | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 3 | |
3. | Coruripe | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | |
4. | Salgueiro | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
# | Group 9 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Itabaiana | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 6 | |
2. | Aparecidense | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
3. | Juazeirense | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 2 | |
4. | Gurupi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | Interporto | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | 0 | |
# | Group 10 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Ipora | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
2. | Sinop FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 4 | |
3. | Palmas | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 1 | |
4. | Corumbaense | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 1 | |
# | Group 11 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Anapolina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 7 | |
2. | Uniao Rondonopolis | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
3. | Patrocinense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 4 | |
4. | Operario MS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 4 | |
# | Group 12 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Caldense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 9 | |
2. | Vitoria ES | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 5 | |
3. | Portuguesa RJ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | |
4. | Sobradinho | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | 0 | |
# | Group 13 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Brasiliense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 7 | |
2. | Ituano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 4 | |
3. | URT | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 2 | |
4. | Serra | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | 1 | |
# | Group 14 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Novorizontino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 7 | |
2. | Hercilio Luz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 3 | |
3. | Tupi-MG | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | 1 | |
4. | Itaborai | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | 1 | |
# | Group 15 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Brusque | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | |
2. | Boavista | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 6 | |
3. | Gaucho | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 0 | |
4. | Foz do Iguacu | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | 0 | |
# | Group 16 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Cianorte | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 6 | |
2. | SER Caxias | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 2 | |
3. | Sao Caetano | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |
4. | Tubarao | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | 0 | |
# | Group 17 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Maringa FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 4 | |
2. | Ferroviaria | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
3. | Avenida | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |
4. | Joinville | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 |