# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sao Raimundo RR | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:6 | 9 | 12 | |
2. | Fast Clube | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 9 | |
3. | Barcelona RO | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | 8 | |
4. | Rio Branco | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:16 | -10 | 4 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Manaus | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:7 | 9 | 14 | |
2. | Real Ariquemes | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | 11 | |
3. | Galvez | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | 6 | |
4. | Santos AP | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:10 | -7 | 1 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Moto Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:4 | 12 | 14 | |
2. | SAO Raimundo PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 13 | |
3. | Ypiranga AP | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | 5 | |
4. | Atl. Roraima | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:15 | -12 | 1 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Bragantino | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 9 | |
2. | Floresta EC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 9 | |
3. | River-PI | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 9 | |
4. | Santa Cruz de Natal | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:14 | -8 | 5 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Atletico-CE | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 15 | |
2. | Central SC | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:7 | 3 | 9 | |
3. | AE Altos | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 9 | |
4. | Maranhao | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | 3 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | America RN | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 20:1 | 19 | 14 | |
2. | America PE | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 10 | |
3. | Bahia de Feira | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:5 | 7 | 7 | |
4. | Serrano PB | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:28 | -26 | 0 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Jacuipense | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | 9 | 15 | |
2. | ASA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 13 | |
3. | Campinense | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
4. | Academica Vitoria | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:16 | -13 | 0 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Fluminense de Feira | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 12 | |
2. | Salgueiro | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8:6 | 2 | 10 | |
3. | Sergipe | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | 1 | 5 | |
4. | Coruripe | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | 4 | |
# | Group 9 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Itabaiana | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 13 | |
2. | Juazeirense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 11 | |
3. | Aparecidense | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 | |
4. | Interporto | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:13 | -11 | 1 | |
5. | Gurupi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
# | Group 10 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Ipora | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | |
2. | Sinop FC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | 9 | |
3. | Corumbaense | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 7 | |
4. | Palmas | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 | |
# | Group 11 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Patrocinense | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 10 | |
2. | Uniao Rondonopolis | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 10 | |
3. | Anapolina | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 8 | |
4. | Operario MS | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 5 | |
# | Group 12 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Caldense | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 16 | |
2. | Vitoria ES | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 11 | |
3. | Portuguesa RJ | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
4. | Sobradinho | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:9 | -8 | 0 | |
# | Group 13 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Brasiliense | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 12 | |
2. | Ituano | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:3 | 8 | 11 | |
3. | URT | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 6 | |
4. | Serra | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 | 2 | |
# | Group 14 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Novorizontino | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 | 14 | |
2. | Hercilio Luz | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 9 | |
3. | Itaborai | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 5 | |
4. | Tupi-MG | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 5 | |
# | Group 15 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Brusque | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | 9 | 15 | |
2. | Boavista | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 15 | |
3. | Gaucho | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:8 | -3 | 3 | |
4. | Foz do Iguacu | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | 3 | |
# | Group 16 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Cianorte | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 13 | |
2. | SER Caxias | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 11 | |
3. | Sao Caetano | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 5 | |
4. | Tubarao | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | 4 | |
# | Group 17 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Avenida | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 10 | |
2. | Ferroviaria | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 1 | 9 | |
3. | Maringa FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 8 | |
4. | Joinville | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | 7 | |
# | Ranking of second-placed teams | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Boavista | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | 15 | ||
2. | SAO Raimundo PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 13 | ||
3. | ASA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 13 | ||
4. | Ituano | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:3 | 11 | ||
5. | SER Caxias | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 11 | ||
6. | Juazeirense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 11 | ||
7. | Vitoria ES | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 11 | ||
8. | Real Ariquemes | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:9 | 11 | ||
9. | Uniao Rondonopolis | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 10 | ||
10. | America PE | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 10 | ||
11. | Salgueiro | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8:6 | 10 | ||
12. | Central SC | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:7 | 9 | ||
13. | Ferroviaria | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 9 | ||
14. | Hercilio Luz | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | 9 | ||
15. | Floresta EC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11:7 | 9 | ||
16. | Fast Clube | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | 9 | ||
17. | Sinop FC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:8 | 9 |