# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rio Branco | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:13 | 5 | |
2. | Barcelona RO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
3. | Sao Raimundo RR | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | Fast Clube | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Galvez | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
2. | Real Ariquemes | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
3. | Manaus | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:4 | 3 | |
4. | Santos AP | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ypiranga AP | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:10 | 5.3 | |
2. | Atl. Roraima | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:9 | 3.3 | |
3. | SAO Raimundo PA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
4. | Moto Club | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Floresta EC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
2. | Santa Cruz de Natal | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
3. | Bragantino | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
4. | River-PI | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Maranhao | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:9 | 4.3 | |
2. | Central SC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:7 | 3.7 | |
3. | Atletico-CE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | |
4. | AE Altos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | America PE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:8 | 4.7 | |
2. | Serrano PB | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:12 | 4.3 | |
3. | America RN | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:1 | 3 | |
4. | Bahia de Feira | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Academica Vitoria | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:8 | 3 | |
2. | Jacuipense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
3. | Campinense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:4 | 2 | |
4. | ASA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sergipe | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:6 | 4.7 | |
2. | Coruripe | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:4 | 2 | |
3. | Fluminense de Feira | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Salgueiro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 9 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Itabaiana | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
2. | Interporto | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:8 | 2.7 | |
3. | Juazeirense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | Aparecidense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
5. | Gurupi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group 10 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sinop FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
2. | Palmas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
3. | Corumbaense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | Ipora | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 11 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Patrocinense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
2. | Operario MS | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
3. | Uniao Rondonopolis | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
4. | Anapolina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | |
# | Group 12 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Portuguesa RJ | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:4 | 2 | |
2. | Sobradinho | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
3. | Caldense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:0 | 1.3 | |
4. | Vitoria ES | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 13 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Brasiliense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:1 | 1.3 | |
2. | Ituano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
3. | Serra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
4. | URT | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 | |
# | Group 14 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tupi-MG | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
2. | Novorizontino | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
3. | Hercilio Luz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
4. | Itaborai | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:7 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 15 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Foz do Iguacu | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:9 | 3.3 | |
2. | Gaucho | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:6 | 3 | |
3. | Brusque | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
4. | Boavista | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 16 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tubarao | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
2. | SER Caxias | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
3. | Cianorte | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 | |
4. | Sao Caetano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group 17 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Avenida | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:4 | 2 | |
2. | Joinville | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:4 | 1.7 | |
3. | Ferroviaria | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
4. | Maringa FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 0.7 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rio Branco | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:13 | 5 | |
2. | Barcelona RO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
3. | Sao Raimundo RR | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | Fast Clube | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Galvez | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
2. | Manaus | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:4 | 3 | |
3. | Santos AP | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | Real Ariquemes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ypiranga AP | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:10 | 5.3 | |
2. | Atl. Roraima | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:9 | 3.3 | |
3. | Moto Club | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | |
4. | SAO Raimundo PA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Floresta EC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
2. | Santa Cruz de Natal | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
3. | Bragantino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
4. | River-PI | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Maranhao | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:9 | 4.3 | |
2. | Central SC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:7 | 3.7 | |
3. | Atletico-CE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | |
4. | AE Altos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | America PE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:8 | 4.7 | |
2. | Serrano PB | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:12 | 4.3 | |
3. | America RN | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:1 | 3 | |
4. | Bahia de Feira | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Academica Vitoria | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:8 | 3 | |
2. | Campinense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | 2 | |
3. | ASA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 2 | |
4. | Jacuipense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sergipe | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:6 | 4.7 | |
2. | Coruripe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | 2 | |
3. | Salgueiro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
4. | Fluminense de Feira | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 9 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Itabaiana | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
2. | Juazeirense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
3. | Interporto | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:8 | 2.7 | |
4. | Aparecidense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
5. | Gurupi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group 10 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sinop FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
2. | Palmas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
3. | Corumbaense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | Ipora | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 11 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Patrocinense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
2. | Uniao Rondonopolis | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
3. | Operario MS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
4. | Anapolina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | |
# | Group 12 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Portuguesa RJ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | 2 | |
2. | Vitoria ES | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
3. | Sobradinho | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
4. | Caldense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:0 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 13 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ituano | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
2. | Serra | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
3. | Brasiliense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:1 | 1.3 | |
4. | URT | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:2 | 1 | |
# | Group 14 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tupi-MG | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
2. | Novorizontino | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
3. | Itaborai | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0:7 | 2.3 | |
4. | Hercilio Luz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 15 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Foz do Iguacu | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:9 | 3.3 | |
2. | Gaucho | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | 3 | |
3. | Brusque | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
4. | Boavista | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 16 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tubarao | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
2. | SER Caxias | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
3. | Cianorte | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 2 | |
4. | Sao Caetano | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group 17 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Avenida | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 2 | |
2. | Joinville | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1.7 | |
3. | Ferroviaria | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
4. | Maringa FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:1 | 0.7 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rio Branco | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:13 | 5 | |
2. | Barcelona RO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
3. | Sao Raimundo RR | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | Fast Clube | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Real Ariquemes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
2. | Manaus | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 3 | |
3. | Galvez | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
4. | Santos AP | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ypiranga AP | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:10 | 5.3 | |
2. | Atl. Roraima | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:9 | 3.3 | |
3. | SAO Raimundo PA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
4. | Moto Club | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Floresta EC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
2. | Santa Cruz de Natal | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
3. | Bragantino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
4. | River-PI | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Maranhao | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:9 | 4.3 | |
2. | Central SC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:7 | 3.7 | |
3. | Atletico-CE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | |
4. | AE Altos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | America PE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:8 | 4.7 | |
2. | Serrano PB | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:12 | 4.3 | |
3. | America RN | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:1 | 3 | |
4. | Bahia de Feira | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Academica Vitoria | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:8 | 3 | |
2. | Jacuipense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
3. | Campinense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 2 | |
4. | ASA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sergipe | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:6 | 4.7 | |
2. | Coruripe | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 2 | |
3. | Fluminense de Feira | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Salgueiro | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 9 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Itabaiana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
2. | Interporto | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0:8 | 2.7 | |
3. | Juazeirense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | Aparecidense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
5. | Gurupi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group 10 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sinop FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
2. | Palmas | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
3. | Corumbaense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | Ipora | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 11 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Patrocinense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
2. | Operario MS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
3. | Uniao Rondonopolis | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
4. | Anapolina | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:2 | 2 | |
# | Group 12 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Portuguesa RJ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 2 | |
2. | Vitoria ES | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
3. | Sobradinho | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
4. | Caldense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:0 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 13 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ituano | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
2. | Serra | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
3. | Brasiliense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:1 | 1.3 | |
4. | URT | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:2 | 1 | |
# | Group 14 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tupi-MG | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
2. | Novorizontino | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
3. | Itaborai | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0:7 | 2.3 | |
4. | Hercilio Luz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 15 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Foz do Iguacu | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:9 | 3.3 | |
2. | Gaucho | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | 3 | |
3. | Brusque | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
4. | Boavista | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 16 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tubarao | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
2. | SER Caxias | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
3. | Sao Caetano | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 2 | |
4. | Cianorte | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group 17 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Avenida | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 2 | |
2. | Joinville | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1.7 | |
3. | Ferroviaria | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
4. | Maringa FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:1 | 0.7 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rio Branco | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:13 | 5 | |
2. | Barcelona RO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
3. | Sao Raimundo RR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | Fast Clube | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Real Ariquemes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
2. | Galvez | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
3. | Manaus | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 3 | |
4. | Santos AP | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ypiranga AP | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:10 | 5.3 | |
2. | Atl. Roraima | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | 3.3 | |
3. | SAO Raimundo PA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
4. | Moto Club | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Floresta EC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
2. | Santa Cruz de Natal | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
3. | Bragantino | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
4. | River-PI | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Maranhao | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | 4.3 | |
2. | Central SC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 3.7 | |
3. | Atletico-CE | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:3 | 3 | |
4. | AE Altos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | America PE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:8 | 4.7 | |
2. | Serrano PB | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:12 | 4.3 | |
3. | America RN | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:1 | 3 | |
4. | Bahia de Feira | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Academica Vitoria | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | 3 | |
2. | Jacuipense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
3. | ASA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 2 | |
4. | Campinense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sergipe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 4.7 | |
2. | Fluminense de Feira | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
3. | Coruripe | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
4. | Salgueiro | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 9 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Interporto | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0:8 | 2.7 | |
2. | Itabaiana | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
3. | Juazeirense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | Aparecidense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
5. | Gurupi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group 10 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sinop FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
2. | Palmas | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
3. | Corumbaense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | Ipora | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 11 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Patrocinense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
2. | Operario MS | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
3. | Uniao Rondonopolis | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
4. | Anapolina | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
# | Group 12 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Portuguesa RJ | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
2. | Vitoria ES | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
3. | Sobradinho | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
4. | Caldense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:0 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 13 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ituano | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
2. | Serra | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
3. | Brasiliense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:1 | 1.3 | |
4. | URT | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:2 | 1 | |
# | Group 14 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tupi-MG | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
2. | Itaborai | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0:7 | 2.3 | |
3. | Novorizontino | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
4. | Hercilio Luz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 15 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Foz do Iguacu | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | 3.3 | |
2. | Gaucho | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 | |
3. | Brusque | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
4. | Boavista | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 16 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tubarao | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
2. | SER Caxias | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
3. | Sao Caetano | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 2 | |
4. | Cianorte | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group 17 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Avenida | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 2 | |
2. | Joinville | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | 1.7 | |
3. | Ferroviaria | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
4. | Maringa FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:1 | 0.7 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rio Branco | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:13 | 5 | |
2. | Barcelona RO | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
3. | Sao Raimundo RR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | Fast Clube | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Real Ariquemes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
2. | Galvez | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
3. | Manaus | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:4 | 3 | |
4. | Santos AP | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ypiranga AP | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:10 | 5.3 | |
2. | Atl. Roraima | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | 3.3 | |
3. | SAO Raimundo PA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
4. | Moto Club | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Floresta EC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
2. | Santa Cruz de Natal | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
3. | Bragantino | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
4. | River-PI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Maranhao | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | 4.3 | |
2. | Central SC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 3.7 | |
3. | Atletico-CE | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:3 | 3 | |
4. | AE Altos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | America PE | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | 4.7 | |
2. | Serrano PB | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:12 | 4.3 | |
3. | America RN | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:1 | 3 | |
4. | Bahia de Feira | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Jacuipense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
2. | Academica Vitoria | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | 3 | |
3. | Campinense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
4. | ASA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sergipe | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 4.7 | |
2. | Coruripe | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
3. | Fluminense de Feira | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Salgueiro | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 9 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Itabaiana | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
2. | Interporto | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | 2.7 | |
3. | Juazeirense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | Aparecidense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
5. | Gurupi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group 10 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Palmas | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
2. | Sinop FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
3. | Corumbaense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | Ipora | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 11 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Patrocinense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
2. | Operario MS | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
3. | Uniao Rondonopolis | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
4. | Anapolina | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
# | Group 12 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Portuguesa RJ | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
2. | Vitoria ES | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
3. | Sobradinho | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
4. | Caldense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:0 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 13 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ituano | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
2. | Serra | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
3. | Brasiliense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:1 | 1.3 | |
4. | URT | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:2 | 1 | |
# | Group 14 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tupi-MG | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
2. | Itaborai | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0:7 | 2.3 | |
3. | Novorizontino | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
4. | Hercilio Luz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 15 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Foz do Iguacu | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | 3.3 | |
2. | Gaucho | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 | |
3. | Brusque | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
4. | Boavista | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 16 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tubarao | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
2. | Sao Caetano | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 2 | |
3. | SER Caxias | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | Cianorte | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group 17 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Avenida | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
2. | Joinville | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | 1.7 | |
3. | Ferroviaria | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
4. | Maringa FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:1 | 0.7 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rio Branco | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:13 | 5 | |
2. | Barcelona RO | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
3. | Sao Raimundo RR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | Fast Clube | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Galvez | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
2. | Real Ariquemes | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
3. | Manaus | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:4 | 3 | |
4. | Santos AP | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ypiranga AP | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:10 | 5.3 | |
2. | Atl. Roraima | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | 3.3 | |
3. | SAO Raimundo PA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
4. | Moto Club | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Santa Cruz de Natal | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
2. | Floresta EC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
3. | Bragantino | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
4. | River-PI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Maranhao | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | 4.3 | |
2. | Central SC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 3.7 | |
3. | Atletico-CE | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:3 | 3 | |
4. | AE Altos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | America PE | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | 4.7 | |
2. | Serrano PB | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:12 | 4.3 | |
3. | America RN | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:1 | 3 | |
4. | Bahia de Feira | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Academica Vitoria | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | 3 | |
2. | Jacuipense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
3. | Campinense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
4. | ASA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sergipe | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 4.7 | |
2. | Coruripe | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
3. | Fluminense de Feira | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Salgueiro | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 9 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Itabaiana | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
2. | Interporto | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | 2.7 | |
3. | Juazeirense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | Aparecidense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
5. | Gurupi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group 10 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sinop FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
2. | Palmas | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
3. | Corumbaense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | Ipora | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 11 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Patrocinense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
2. | Operario MS | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
3. | Uniao Rondonopolis | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
4. | Anapolina | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
# | Group 12 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Portuguesa RJ | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
2. | Vitoria ES | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
3. | Sobradinho | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
4. | Caldense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:0 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 13 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ituano | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
2. | Serra | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
3. | Brasiliense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:1 | 1.3 | |
4. | URT | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:2 | 1 | |
# | Group 14 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tupi-MG | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
2. | Itaborai | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0:7 | 2.3 | |
3. | Novorizontino | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
4. | Hercilio Luz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 15 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Foz do Iguacu | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | 3.3 | |
2. | Gaucho | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 | |
3. | Brusque | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
4. | Boavista | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 16 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tubarao | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
2. | SER Caxias | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
3. | Sao Caetano | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
4. | Cianorte | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group 17 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Avenida | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
2. | Joinville | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | 1.7 | |
3. | Ferroviaria | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
4. | Maringa FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:1 | 0.7 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rio Branco | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:13 | 5 | |
2. | Barcelona RO | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
3. | Sao Raimundo RR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | Fast Clube | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Galvez | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
2. | Real Ariquemes | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
3. | Manaus | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:4 | 3 | |
4. | Santos AP | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ypiranga AP | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:10 | 5.3 | |
2. | Atl. Roraima | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | 3.3 | |
3. | SAO Raimundo PA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
4. | Moto Club | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Santa Cruz de Natal | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
2. | Floresta EC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | 3.7 | |
3. | Bragantino | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
4. | River-PI | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Maranhao | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | 4.3 | |
2. | Central SC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 3.7 | |
3. | Atletico-CE | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:3 | 3 | |
4. | AE Altos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Serrano PB | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:12 | 4.3 | |
2. | America PE | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | 4.7 | |
3. | America RN | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:1 | 3 | |
4. | Bahia de Feira | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:1 | 2 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Academica Vitoria | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | 3 | |
2. | Jacuipense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
3. | Campinense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
4. | ASA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sergipe | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 4.7 | |
2. | Coruripe | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
3. | Fluminense de Feira | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
4. | Salgueiro | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 9 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Itabaiana | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
2. | Interporto | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | 2.7 | |
3. | Juazeirense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
4. | Aparecidense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
5. | Gurupi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Group 10 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sinop FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
2. | Palmas | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
3. | Corumbaense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | Ipora | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 11 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Patrocinense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:5 | 3.3 | |
2. | Operario MS | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
3. | Uniao Rondonopolis | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:3 | 2.3 | |
4. | Anapolina | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
# | Group 12 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Portuguesa RJ | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
2. | Vitoria ES | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
3. | Sobradinho | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
4. | Caldense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:0 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 13 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ituano | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
2. | Serra | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 1.7 | |
3. | Brasiliense | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:1 | 1.3 | |
4. | URT | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:2 | 1 | |
# | Group 14 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tupi-MG | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | 3.7 | |
2. | Novorizontino | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
3. | Itaborai | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | 2.3 | |
4. | Hercilio Luz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
# | Group 15 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Foz do Iguacu | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | 3.3 | |
2. | Gaucho | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 | |
3. | Brusque | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
4. | Boavista | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
# | Group 16 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tubarao | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
2. | SER Caxias | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | 2.3 | |
3. | Sao Caetano | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
4. | Cianorte | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:3 | 2 | |
# | Group 17 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Avenida | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | 2 | |
2. | Joinville | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | 1.7 | |
3. | Ferroviaria | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:2 | 1.3 | |
4. | Maringa FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:1 | 0.7 |