# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Manaus | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 6 | |
2. | Macapa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | |
3. | Rio Branco | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 4 | |
4. | Bare | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Santos AP | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 7 | |
2. | Barcelona RO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 7 | |
3. | Independente | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 7 | |
4. | Placido de Castro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 4 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Sao Raimundo RR | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 7 | |
2. | Nacional-AM | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | 4 | 6 | |
3. | Real Ariquemes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 5 | |
4. | SAO Raimundo PA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 4 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Cordino EC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 5 | |
2. | Interporto | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 4 | |
3. | Julho Esporte | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 3 | |
4. | Ferroviario | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Moto Club | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 9 | |
2. | AE Altos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 7 | |
3. | SD Sparta | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 5 | |
4. | ASSU | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | America RN | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 9 | |
2. | Imperatriz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | 8 | 7 | |
3. | Belo Jardim | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | |
4. | Guarani de Juazeiro | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 2 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Jacuipense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 7 | |
2. | Sergipe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 7 | |
3. | Central SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | 2 | 4 | |
4. | ASA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | 2 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Campinense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 9 | |
2. | Fluminense de Feira | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | 9 | 7 | |
3. | Flamengo Arcoverde | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 3 | |
4. | Murici | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | 1 | |
# | Group 9 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Treze PB | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 7 | |
2. | Itabaiana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
3. | Vitoria da Conquista | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 7 | |
4. | Santa Rita | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 3 | |
# | Group 10 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Ipora | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 7 | |
2. | Corumbaense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 7 | |
3. | Brasiliense | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | 5 | 6 | |
4. | Dom Bosco | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | |
# | Group 11 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Novoperario | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 7 | |
2. | Sinop FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
3. | Ceilandia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | 1 | 5 | |
4. | Aparecidense | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 3 | |
# | Group 12 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | URT | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 6 | |
2. | Macae | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 6 | |
3. | Itumbiara | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 4 | |
4. | Espirito Santo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 2 | |
# | Group 13 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Novorizontino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 7 | |
2. | Uberlandia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 6 | |
3. | Americano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 4 | |
4. | Itapemirim | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | |
# | Group 14 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Linense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 7 | |
2. | Maringa FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 7 | |
3. | Madureira | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 5 | |
4. | Caldense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 5 | |
# | Group 15 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | SER Caxias | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 7 | |
2. | Mirassol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 6 | |
3. | Inter de Lages | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 | |
4. | Nova Iguacu | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
# | Group 16 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Tubarao | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 6 | |
2. | Novo Hamburgo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | |
3. | Cianorte | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 4 | |
4. | Ferroviaria | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 2 | |
# | Group 17 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | EC Sao Jose | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 9 | |
2. | Brusque | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 6 | |
3. | Prudentopolis | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 6 | |
4. | Mogi Mirim | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 |