# | Group 1 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rio Branco | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
2. | Manaus | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
3. | Bare | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
4. | Macapa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
# | Group 2 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Independente | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
2. | Barcelona RO | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
3. | Santos AP | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
4. | Placido de Castro | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
# | Group 3 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Nacional-AM | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
2. | SAO Raimundo PA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Sao Raimundo RR | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
4. | Real Ariquemes | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
# | Group 4 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Ferroviario | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
2. | Cordino EC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Julho Esporte | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Interporto | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
# | Group 5 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | AE Altos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
2. | Moto Club | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
3. | ASSU | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
4. | SD Sparta | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
# | Group 6 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | America RN | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
2. | Imperatriz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
3. | Guarani de Juazeiro | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
4. | Belo Jardim | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
# | Group 7 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Sergipe | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
2. | Central SC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
3. | ASA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
4. | Jacuipense | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
# | Group 8 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Campinense | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
2. | Fluminense de Feira | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
3. | Flamengo Arcoverde | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
4. | Murici | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
# | Group 9 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Treze PB | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
2. | Itabaiana | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
3. | Vitoria da Conquista | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
4. | Santa Rita | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
# | Group 10 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Ipora | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
2. | Brasiliense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
3. | Corumbaense | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
4. | Dom Bosco | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
# | Group 11 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Aparecidense | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
2. | Sinop FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Novoperario | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
4. | Ceilandia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Group 12 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Itumbiara | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
2. | Macae | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
3. | URT | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Espirito Santo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
# | Group 13 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Uberlandia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
2. | Americano | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Novorizontino | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4. | Itapemirim | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
# | Group 14 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Maringa FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
2. | Linense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
3. | Madureira | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
4. | Caldense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
# | Group 15 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | SER Caxias | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Inter de Lages | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
3. | Mirassol | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
4. | Nova Iguacu | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
# | Group 16 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Tubarao | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Novo Hamburgo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Cianorte | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4. | Ferroviaria | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
# | Group 17 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | EC Sao Jose | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Brusque | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
3. | Mogi Mirim | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
4. | Prudentopolis | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |