# | Group 1 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Manaus | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
2. | Rio Branco | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
3. | Macapa | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
4. | Bare | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
# | Group 2 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Independente | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
2. | Santos AP | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
3. | Barcelona RO | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
4. | Placido de Castro | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
# | Group 3 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Nacional-AM | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
2. | Sao Raimundo RR | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
3. | SAO Raimundo PA | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
4. | Real Ariquemes | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
# | Group 4 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Ferroviario | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
2. | Cordino EC | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
3. | Julho Esporte | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
4. | Interporto | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
# | Group 5 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Moto Club | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
2. | AE Altos | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
3. | SD Sparta | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
4. | ASSU | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
# | Group 6 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | America RN | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
2. | Imperatriz | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
3. | Belo Jardim | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Guarani de Juazeiro | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
# | Group 7 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Sergipe | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
2. | Jacuipense | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
3. | Central SC | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
4. | ASA | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
# | Group 8 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Campinense | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
2. | Fluminense de Feira | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
3. | Flamengo Arcoverde | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
4. | Murici | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
# | Group 9 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Treze PB | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
2. | Itabaiana | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
3. | Vitoria da Conquista | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
4. | Santa Rita | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
# | Group 10 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Ipora | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
2. | Brasiliense | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
3. | Corumbaense | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
4. | Dom Bosco | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
# | Group 11 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Sinop FC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
2. | Novoperario | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
3. | Aparecidense | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
4. | Ceilandia | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
# | Group 12 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Macae | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
2. | URT | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
3. | Itumbiara | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
4. | Espirito Santo | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
# | Group 13 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Uberlandia | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
2. | Novorizontino | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
3. | Americano | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
4. | Itapemirim | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
# | Group 14 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Linense | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
2. | Maringa FC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
3. | Madureira | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
4. | Caldense | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
# | Group 15 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | SER Caxias | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
2. | Inter de Lages | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
3. | Mirassol | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
4. | Nova Iguacu | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
# | Group 16 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Tubarao | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
2. | Novo Hamburgo | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
3. | Cianorte | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
4. | Ferroviaria | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
# | Group 17 | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | EC Sao Jose | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
2. | Brusque | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
3. | Prudentopolis | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
4. | Mogi Mirim | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |