Brazil

Serie D 2018Serie D

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
  • Results
6. Round1X2 
Brusque - EC Sao Jose0:127.05.2018
Cianorte - Tubarao0:327.05.2018
Mogi Mirim - Prudentopolis2:127.05.2018
Nova Iguacu - Mirassol2:027.05.2018
Novo Hamburgo - Ferroviaria3:127.05.2018
SER Caxias - Inter de Lages3:127.05.2018
Group 14 - 6. Round1X2 
Caldense - Maringa FC1:127.05.2018
Linense - Madureira1:127.05.2018
Group 13 - 6. Round1X2 
Itapemirim - Uberlandia1:127.05.2018
Novorizontino - Americano4:227.05.2018
Group 12 - 6. Round1X2 
Macae - Itumbiara0:227.05.2018
URT - Espirito Santo4:227.05.2018
Group 11 - 6. Round1X2 
Aparecidense - Novoperario2:327.05.2018
Sinop FC - Ceilandia2:127.05.2018
Group 10 - 6. Round1X2 
Brasiliense - Dom Bosco2:027.05.2018
Corumbaense - Ipora2:127.05.2018
Group 9 - 6. Round1X2 
Itabaiana - Santa Rita2:127.05.2018
Treze PB - Vitoria da Conquista1:127.05.2018
Group 8 - 6. Round1X2 
Fluminense de Feira - Campinense1:127.05.2018
Murici - Flamengo Arcoverde1:127.05.2018
Group 7 - 6. Round1X2 
ASA - Sergipe2:427.05.2018
Central SC - Jacuipense3:0   27.05.2018
Group 6 - 6. Round1X2 
America RN - Imperatriz2:127.05.2018
Belo Jardim - Guarani de Juazeiro1:127.05.2018
Group 5 - 6. Round1X2 
AE Altos - SD Sparta3:127.05.2018
Moto Club - ASSU1:027.05.2018
Group 4 - 6. Round1X2 
Ferroviario - Cordino EC0:027.05.2018
Interporto - Julho Esporte1:127.05.2018
Group 3 - 6. Round1X2 
Real Ariquemes - SAO Raimundo PA1:1   27.05.2018
Sao Raimundo RR - Nacional-AM1:1   27.05.2018
Group 2 - 6. Round1X2 
Independente - Barcelona RO0:027.05.2018
Santos AP - Placido de Castro8:127.05.2018
Group 1 - 6. Round1X2 
Manaus - Bare3:027.05.2018
Rio Branco - Macapa4:127.05.2018
Group 9 - 5. Round1X2 
Vitoria da Conquista - Itabaiana1:022.05.2018
Group 6 - 5. Round1X2 
Guarani de Juazeiro - America RN2:322.05.2018
Group 1 - 5. Round1X2 
Macapa - Manaus2:122.05.2018
5. Round1X2 
Inter de Lages - Nova Iguacu4:321.05.2018
Tubarao - Novo Hamburgo1:221.05.2018
Ferroviaria - Cianorte0:020.05.2018
Mirassol - SER Caxias0:220.05.2018
Prudentopolis - Brusque1:020.05.2018
Group 14 - 5. Round1X2 
Maringa FC - Linense2:120.05.2018
Group 13 - 5. Round1X2 
Uberlandia - Novorizontino3:120.05.2018
Group 12 - 5. Round1X2 
Itumbiara - URT0:120.05.2018
Group 11 - 5. Round1X2 
Novoperario - Sinop FC2:120.05.2018
Group 10 - 5. Round1X2 
Dom Bosco - Corumbaense1:120.05.2018
Ipora - Brasiliense2:220.05.2018
Group 9 - 5. Round1X2 
Santa Rita - Treze PB0:520.05.2018
Group 8 - 5. Round1X2 
Campinense - Murici1:020.05.2018
Flamengo Arcoverde - Fluminense de Feira0:420.05.2018
Group 7 - 5. Round1X2 
Jacuipense - ASA3:120.05.2018
Group 6 - 5. Round1X2 
Imperatriz - Belo Jardim4:020.05.2018
Group 5 - 5. Round1X2 
ASSU - AE Altos0:2   20.05.2018
SD Sparta - Moto Club3:2   20.05.2018
Group 4 - 5. Round1X2 
Cordino EC - Interporto2:120.05.2018
Julho Esporte - Ferroviario0:120.05.2018
Group 3 - 5. Round1X2 
SAO Raimundo PA - Sao Raimundo RR4:3   20.05.2018
Group 2 - 5. Round1X2 
Barcelona RO - Santos AP2:1   20.05.2018
Placido de Castro - Independente1:320.05.2018
5. Round1X2 
EC Sao Jose - Mogi Mirim2:119.05.2018
Group 14 - 5. Round1X2 
Madureira - Caldense3:119.05.2018
Group 13 - 5. Round1X2 
Americano - Itapemirim2:119.05.2018
Group 12 - 5. Round1X2 
Espirito Santo - Macae1:119.05.2018
Group 11 - 5. Round1X2 
Ceilandia - Aparecidense4:419.05.2018
Group 7 - 5. Round1X2 
Sergipe - Central SC1:019.05.2018
Group 3 - 5. Round1X2 
Nacional-AM - Real Ariquemes2:019.05.2018
Group 1 - 5. Round1X2 
Bare - Rio Branco1:1   19.05.2018
4. Round1X2 
Novo Hamburgo - Cianorte1:115.05.2018
Group 11 - 4. Round1X2 
Sinop FC - Aparecidense0:214.05.2018
4. Round1X2 
Brusque - Mogi Mirim2:113.05.2018
EC Sao Jose - Prudentopolis2:113.05.2018
Ferroviaria - Tubarao1:213.05.2018
Mirassol - Inter de Lages2:013.05.2018
Group 14 - 4. Round1X2 
Caldense - Linense0:013.05.2018
Maringa FC - Madureira2:113.05.2018
Group 13 - 4. Round1X2 
Uberlandia - Americano2:313.05.2018
Group 12 - 4. Round1X2 
Itumbiara - Espirito Santo2:113.05.2018
Group 10 - 4. Round1X2 
Corumbaense - Brasiliense0:0   13.05.2018
Ipora - Dom Bosco3:0   13.05.2018
Group 9 - 4. Round1X2 
Itabaiana - Treze PB3:313.05.2018
Santa Rita - Vitoria da Conquista3:013.05.2018
Group 8 - 4. Round1X2 
Campinense - Flamengo Arcoverde3:013.05.2018
Fluminense de Feira - Murici4:013.05.2018
Group 7 - 4. Round1X2 
Central SC - ASA0:013.05.2018
Jacuipense - Sergipe2:013.05.2018
Group 6 - 4. Round1X2 
America RN - Belo Jardim4:213.05.2018
Imperatriz - Guarani de Juazeiro4:013.05.2018
Group 5 - 4. Round1X2 
AE Altos - Moto Club0:013.05.2018
SD Sparta - ASSU0:013.05.2018
Group 4 - 4. Round1X2 
Cordino EC - Julho Esporte0:013.05.2018
Group 3 - 4. Round1X2 
Real Ariquemes - Sao Raimundo RR2:213.05.2018
SAO Raimundo PA - Nacional-AM0:213.05.2018
Group 2 - 4. Round1X2 
Santos AP - Independente1:113.05.2018
Group 1 - 4. Round1X2 
Manaus - Rio Branco0:113.05.2018
4. Round1X2 
Nova Iguacu - SER Caxias0:112.05.2018
Group 13 - 4. Round1X2 
Itapemirim - Novorizontino0:012.05.2018
Group 12 - 4. Round1X2 
Macae - URT3:112.05.2018
Group 11 - 4. Round1X2 
Ceilandia - Novoperario2:112.05.2018
Group 4 - 4. Round1X2 
Ferroviario - Interporto1:112.05.2018
Group 2 - 4. Round1X2 
Placido de Castro - Barcelona RO3:212.05.2018
Group 1 - 4. Round1X2 
Bare - Macapa2:0   12.05.2018
3. Round1X2 
Inter de Lages - Mirassol1:0   08.05.2018
Group 9 - 3. Round1X2 
Vitoria da Conquista - Santa Rita1:008.05.2018
Group 1 - 3. Round1X2 
Macapa - Bare2:108.05.2018
3. Round1X2 
Cianorte - Novo Hamburgo1:006.05.2018
Prudentopolis - EC Sao Jose1:2   06.05.2018
SER Caxias - Nova Iguacu4:106.05.2018
Tubarao - Ferroviaria1:006.05.2018
Group 14 - 3. Round1X2 
Linense - Caldense2:006.05.2018
Group 13 - 3. Round1X2 
Americano - Uberlandia1:206.05.2018
Novorizontino - Itapemirim2:106.05.2018
Group 12 - 3. Round1X2 
URT - Macae1:2   06.05.2018
Group 11 - 3. Round1X2 
Novoperario - Ceilandia1:0   06.05.2018
Group 10 - 3. Round1X2 
Dom Bosco - Ipora0:106.05.2018
Group 9 - 3. Round1X2 
Treze PB - Itabaiana1:006.05.2018
Group 8 - 3. Round1X2 
Flamengo Arcoverde - Campinense1:206.05.2018
Group 7 - 3. Round1X2 
ASA - Central SC3:306.05.2018
Sergipe - Jacuipense2:106.05.2018
Group 6 - 3. Round1X2 
Guarani de Juazeiro - Imperatriz1:106.05.2018
Group 5 - 3. Round1X2 
ASSU - SD Sparta2:106.05.2018
Moto Club - AE Altos1:006.05.2018
Group 4 - 3. Round1X2 
Interporto - Ferroviario2:306.05.2018
Julho Esporte - Cordino EC0:206.05.2018
Group 3 - 3. Round1X2 
Nacional-AM - SAO Raimundo PA0:106.05.2018
Sao Raimundo RR - Real Ariquemes3:1   06.05.2018
Group 2 - 3. Round1X2 
Barcelona RO - Placido de Castro3:1   06.05.2018
Independente - Santos AP2:006.05.2018
Group 1 - 3. Round1X2 
Rio Branco - Manaus3:406.05.2018
3. Round1X2 
Mogi Mirim - Brusque1:505.05.2018
Group 14 - 3. Round1X2 
Madureira - Maringa FC1:105.05.2018
Group 12 - 3. Round1X2 
Espirito Santo - Itumbiara0:205.05.2018
Group 11 - 3. Round1X2 
Aparecidense - Sinop FC0:105.05.2018
Group 10 - 3. Round1X2 
Brasiliense - Corumbaense4:005.05.2018
Group 8 - 3. Round1X2 
Murici - Fluminense de Feira1:405.05.2018
Group 6 - 3. Round1X2 
Belo Jardim - America RN0:005.05.2018
Group 13 - 2. Round1X2 
Itapemirim - Americano0:001.05.2018
Group 6 - 2. Round1X2 
America RN - Guarani de Juazeiro2:101.05.2018
Group 11 - 2. Round1X2 
Sinop FC - Novoperario2:030.04.2018
2. Round1X2 
Cianorte - Ferroviaria0:029.04.2018
Mogi Mirim - EC Sao Jose1:229.04.2018
Novo Hamburgo - Tubarao0:129.04.2018
SER Caxias - Mirassol0:029.04.2018
Group 14 - 2. Round1X2 
Caldense - Madureira2:029.04.2018
Linense - Maringa FC1:029.04.2018
Group 13 - 2. Round1X2 
Novorizontino - Uberlandia1:129.04.2018
Group 12 - 2. Round1X2 
URT - Itumbiara2:029.04.2018
Group 10 - 2. Round1X2 
Brasiliense - Ipora0:129.04.2018
Corumbaense - Dom Bosco2:1   29.04.2018
Group 9 - 2. Round1X2 
Itabaiana - Vitoria da Conquista2:129.04.2018
Treze PB - Santa Rita4:029.04.2018
Group 8 - 2. Round1X2 
Fluminense de Feira - Flamengo Arcoverde5:029.04.2018
Group 7 - 2. Round1X2 
ASA - Jacuipense1:129.04.2018
Central SC - Sergipe0:129.04.2018
Group 6 - 2. Round1X2 
Belo Jardim - Imperatriz0:029.04.2018
Group 5 - 2. Round1X2 
AE Altos - ASSU1:029.04.2018
Moto Club - SD Sparta1:029.04.2018
Group 4 - 2. Round1X2 
Interporto - Cordino EC2:129.04.2018
Group 3 - 2. Round1X2 
Real Ariquemes - Nacional-AM2:1   29.04.2018
Group 2 - 2. Round1X2 
Independente - Placido de Castro1:029.04.2018
Santos AP - Barcelona RO1:0   29.04.2018
Group 1 - 2. Round1X2 
Manaus - Macapa5:229.04.2018
2. Round1X2 
Brusque - Prudentopolis2:028.04.2018
Nova Iguacu - Inter de Lages0:128.04.2018
Group 12 - 2. Round1X2 
Macae - Espirito Santo2:128.04.2018
Group 11 - 2. Round1X2 
Aparecidense - Ceilandia3:228.04.2018
Group 8 - 2. Round1X2 
Murici - Campinense1:428.04.2018
Group 4 - 2. Round1X2 
Ferroviario - Julho Esporte1:128.04.2018
Group 3 - 2. Round1X2 
Sao Raimundo RR - SAO Raimundo PA1:0   28.04.2018
Group 1 - 2. Round1X2 
Rio Branco - Bare1:128.04.2018
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Serie D 2018 which is sorted in Brazil category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Serie D 2018. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Serie D 2018, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Brazil category, including history results, tables and statistics.