# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Manaus | 18 | 17 | 1 | 21:25 | 2.6 | |
2. | Paysandu PA | 18 | 17 | 1 | 23:20 | 2.4 | |
3. | AE Altos | 18 | 16 | 2 | 21:23 | 2.4 | |
4. | Volta Redonda | 18 | 15 | 3 | 21:16 | 2.1 | |
5. | Tombense | 18 | 15 | 3 | 22:14 | 2 | |
6. | Jacuipense | 18 | 15 | 3 | 13:21 | 1.9 | |
7. | Floresta EC | 18 | 15 | 3 | 15:17 | 1.8 | |
8. | Santa Cruz | 18 | 15 | 3 | 11:19 | 1.7 | |
9. | Ferroviario | 18 | 13 | 5 | 14:12 | 1.4 | |
10. | Botafogo PB | 18 | 12 | 6 | 17:11 | 1.6 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Mirassol | 18 | 18 | 0 | 17:26 | 2.4 | |
2. | Parana | 18 | 18 | 0 | 17:21 | 2.1 | |
3. | EC Sao Jose | 18 | 16 | 2 | 22:22 | 2.4 | |
4. | Ypiranga FC | 18 | 16 | 2 | 26:16 | 2.3 | |
5. | Novorizontino | 18 | 16 | 2 | 24:10 | 1.9 | |
6. | Figueirense | 18 | 16 | 2 | 19:14 | 1.8 | |
7. | Oeste | 18 | 15 | 3 | 9:27 | 2 | |
8. | Criciuma | 18 | 15 | 3 | 19:16 | 1.9 | |
9. | Ituano | 18 | 14 | 4 | 22:16 | 2.1 | |
10. | Botafogo SP | 18 | 14 | 4 | 15:22 | 2.1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paysandu PA | 18 | 15 | 3 | 23:20 | 2.4 | |
2. | Manaus | 18 | 14 | 4 | 21:25 | 2.6 | |
3. | Tombense | 18 | 13 | 5 | 22:14 | 2 | |
4. | AE Altos | 18 | 12 | 6 | 21:23 | 2.4 | |
5. | Volta Redonda | 18 | 12 | 6 | 21:16 | 2.1 | |
6. | Floresta EC | 18 | 12 | 6 | 15:17 | 1.8 | |
7. | Jacuipense | 18 | 11 | 7 | 13:21 | 1.9 | |
8. | Botafogo PB | 18 | 10 | 8 | 17:11 | 1.6 | |
9. | Santa Cruz | 18 | 9 | 9 | 11:19 | 1.7 | |
10. | Ferroviario | 18 | 8 | 10 | 14:12 | 1.4 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ypiranga FC | 18 | 13 | 5 | 26:16 | 2.3 | |
2. | Parana | 18 | 13 | 5 | 17:21 | 2.1 | |
3. | Mirassol | 18 | 11 | 7 | 17:26 | 2.4 | |
4. | EC Sao Jose | 18 | 11 | 7 | 22:22 | 2.4 | |
5. | Ituano | 18 | 11 | 7 | 22:16 | 2.1 | |
6. | Figueirense | 18 | 11 | 7 | 19:14 | 1.8 | |
7. | Criciuma | 18 | 10 | 8 | 19:16 | 1.9 | |
8. | Oeste | 18 | 9 | 9 | 9:27 | 2 | |
9. | Botafogo SP | 18 | 8 | 10 | 15:22 | 2.1 | |
10. | Novorizontino | 18 | 7 | 11 | 24:10 | 1.9 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Manaus | 18 | 8 | 10 | 21:25 | 2.6 | |
2. | AE Altos | 18 | 8 | 10 | 21:23 | 2.4 | |
3. | Volta Redonda | 18 | 7 | 11 | 21:16 | 2.1 | |
4. | Tombense | 18 | 7 | 11 | 22:14 | 2 | |
5. | Paysandu PA | 18 | 5 | 13 | 23:20 | 2.4 | |
6. | Santa Cruz | 18 | 5 | 13 | 11:19 | 1.7 | |
7. | Jacuipense | 18 | 4 | 14 | 13:21 | 1.9 | |
8. | Floresta EC | 18 | 4 | 14 | 15:17 | 1.8 | |
9. | Botafogo PB | 18 | 4 | 14 | 17:11 | 1.6 | |
10. | Ferroviario | 18 | 2 | 16 | 14:12 | 1.4 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Ituano | 18 | 10 | 8 | 22:16 | 2.1 | |
2. | Mirassol | 18 | 9 | 9 | 17:26 | 2.4 | |
3. | EC Sao Jose | 18 | 8 | 10 | 22:22 | 2.4 | |
4. | Ypiranga FC | 18 | 8 | 10 | 26:16 | 2.3 | |
5. | Botafogo SP | 18 | 8 | 10 | 15:22 | 2.1 | |
6. | Criciuma | 18 | 8 | 10 | 19:16 | 1.9 | |
7. | Oeste | 18 | 7 | 11 | 9:27 | 2 | |
8. | Figueirense | 18 | 6 | 12 | 19:14 | 1.8 | |
9. | Parana | 18 | 5 | 13 | 17:21 | 2.1 | |
10. | Novorizontino | 18 | 5 | 13 | 24:10 | 1.9 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AE Altos | 18 | 5 | 13 | 21:23 | 2.4 | |
2. | Manaus | 18 | 4 | 14 | 21:25 | 2.6 | |
3. | Paysandu PA | 18 | 3 | 15 | 23:20 | 2.4 | |
4. | Jacuipense | 18 | 3 | 15 | 13:21 | 1.9 | |
5. | Volta Redonda | 18 | 2 | 16 | 21:16 | 2.1 | |
6. | Tombense | 18 | 1 | 17 | 22:14 | 2 | |
7. | Floresta EC | 18 | 1 | 17 | 15:17 | 1.8 | |
8. | Santa Cruz | 18 | 1 | 17 | 11:19 | 1.7 | |
9. | Botafogo PB | 18 | 1 | 17 | 17:11 | 1.6 | |
10. | Ferroviario | 18 | 1 | 17 | 14:12 | 1.4 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | EC Sao Jose | 18 | 4 | 14 | 22:22 | 2.4 | |
2. | Botafogo SP | 18 | 4 | 14 | 15:22 | 2.1 | |
3. | Oeste | 18 | 3 | 15 | 9:27 | 2 | |
4. | Novorizontino | 18 | 3 | 15 | 24:10 | 1.9 | |
5. | Mirassol | 18 | 2 | 16 | 17:26 | 2.4 | |
6. | Ypiranga FC | 18 | 2 | 16 | 26:16 | 2.3 | |
7. | Parana | 18 | 2 | 16 | 17:21 | 2.1 | |
8. | Ituano | 18 | 2 | 16 | 22:16 | 2.1 | |
9. | Criciuma | 18 | 2 | 16 | 19:16 | 1.9 | |
10. | Figueirense | 18 | 0 | 18 | 19:14 | 1.8 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Manaus | 18 | 3 | 15 | 21:25 | 2.6 | |
2. | AE Altos | 18 | 3 | 15 | 21:23 | 2.4 | |
3. | Paysandu PA | 18 | 2 | 16 | 23:20 | 2.4 | |
4. | Volta Redonda | 18 | 1 | 17 | 21:16 | 2.1 | |
5. | Jacuipense | 18 | 1 | 17 | 13:21 | 1.9 | |
6. | Botafogo PB | 18 | 1 | 17 | 17:11 | 1.6 | |
7. | Ferroviario | 18 | 1 | 17 | 14:12 | 1.4 | |
8. | Tombense | 18 | 0 | 18 | 22:14 | 2 | |
9. | Floresta EC | 18 | 0 | 18 | 15:17 | 1.8 | |
10. | Santa Cruz | 18 | 0 | 18 | 11:19 | 1.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Novorizontino | 18 | 3 | 15 | 24:10 | 1.9 | |
2. | EC Sao Jose | 18 | 2 | 16 | 22:22 | 2.4 | |
3. | Ypiranga FC | 18 | 2 | 16 | 26:16 | 2.3 | |
4. | Botafogo SP | 18 | 2 | 16 | 15:22 | 2.1 | |
5. | Mirassol | 18 | 1 | 17 | 17:26 | 2.4 | |
6. | Ituano | 18 | 1 | 17 | 22:16 | 2.1 | |
7. | Oeste | 18 | 1 | 17 | 9:27 | 2 | |
8. | Parana | 18 | 0 | 18 | 17:21 | 2.1 | |
9. | Criciuma | 18 | 0 | 18 | 19:16 | 1.9 | |
10. | Figueirense | 18 | 0 | 18 | 19:14 | 1.8 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paysandu PA | 18 | 1 | 17 | 23:20 | 2.4 | |
2. | Ferroviario | 18 | 1 | 17 | 14:12 | 1.4 | |
3. | Manaus | 18 | 0 | 18 | 21:25 | 2.6 | |
4. | AE Altos | 18 | 0 | 18 | 21:23 | 2.4 | |
5. | Volta Redonda | 18 | 0 | 18 | 21:16 | 2.1 | |
6. | Tombense | 18 | 0 | 18 | 22:14 | 2 | |
7. | Jacuipense | 18 | 0 | 18 | 13:21 | 1.9 | |
8. | Floresta EC | 18 | 0 | 18 | 15:17 | 1.8 | |
9. | Santa Cruz | 18 | 0 | 18 | 11:19 | 1.7 | |
10. | Botafogo PB | 18 | 0 | 18 | 17:11 | 1.6 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | EC Sao Jose | 18 | 2 | 16 | 22:22 | 2.4 | |
2. | Mirassol | 18 | 1 | 17 | 17:26 | 2.4 | |
3. | Ypiranga FC | 18 | 1 | 17 | 26:16 | 2.3 | |
4. | Botafogo SP | 18 | 1 | 17 | 15:22 | 2.1 | |
5. | Oeste | 18 | 1 | 17 | 9:27 | 2 | |
6. | Parana | 18 | 0 | 18 | 17:21 | 2.1 | |
7. | Ituano | 18 | 0 | 18 | 22:16 | 2.1 | |
8. | Criciuma | 18 | 0 | 18 | 19:16 | 1.9 | |
9. | Novorizontino | 18 | 0 | 18 | 24:10 | 1.9 | |
10. | Figueirense | 18 | 0 | 18 | 19:14 | 1.8 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Manaus | 18 | 0 | 18 | 21:25 | 2.6 | |
2. | Paysandu PA | 18 | 0 | 18 | 23:20 | 2.4 | |
3. | AE Altos | 18 | 0 | 18 | 21:23 | 2.4 | |
4. | Volta Redonda | 18 | 0 | 18 | 21:16 | 2.1 | |
5. | Tombense | 18 | 0 | 18 | 22:14 | 2 | |
6. | Jacuipense | 18 | 0 | 18 | 13:21 | 1.9 | |
7. | Floresta EC | 18 | 0 | 18 | 15:17 | 1.8 | |
8. | Santa Cruz | 18 | 0 | 18 | 11:19 | 1.7 | |
9. | Botafogo PB | 18 | 0 | 18 | 17:11 | 1.6 | |
10. | Ferroviario | 18 | 0 | 18 | 14:12 | 1.4 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Mirassol | 18 | 1 | 17 | 17:26 | 2.4 | |
2. | EC Sao Jose | 18 | 1 | 17 | 22:22 | 2.4 | |
3. | Ypiranga FC | 18 | 0 | 18 | 26:16 | 2.3 | |
4. | Parana | 18 | 0 | 18 | 17:21 | 2.1 | |
5. | Ituano | 18 | 0 | 18 | 22:16 | 2.1 | |
6. | Botafogo SP | 18 | 0 | 18 | 15:22 | 2.1 | |
7. | Oeste | 18 | 0 | 18 | 9:27 | 2 | |
8. | Criciuma | 18 | 0 | 18 | 19:16 | 1.9 | |
9. | Novorizontino | 18 | 0 | 18 | 24:10 | 1.9 | |
10. | Figueirense | 18 | 0 | 18 | 19:14 | 1.8 |