# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Remo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | 6 | 10 | |
2. | Vila Nova FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 10 | |
3. | Santa Cruz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 10 | |
4. | Manaus | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 10 | |
5. | Jacuipense | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 9 | |
6. | Botafogo PB | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 9 | |
7. | Paysandu PA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 8 | |
8. | Ferroviario | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:4 | 5 | 7 | |
9. | Treze PB | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 5 | |
10. | Imperatriz | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Londrina | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 15 | |
2. | Tombense | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 11 | |
3. | Ituano | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 10 | |
4. | Ypiranga FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 10 | |
5. | EC Sao Jose | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 8 | |
6. | Boa | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 8 | |
7. | Sao Bento | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 8 | |
8. | Brusque | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:11 | -4 | 8 | |
9. | Criciuma | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 5 | |
10. | Volta Redonda | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 4 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vila Nova FC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 12:2 | 10 | 20 | |
2. | Santa Cruz | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18:11 | 7 | 20 | |
3. | Remo | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11:3 | 8 | 18 | |
4. | Manaus | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11:9 | 2 | 16 | |
5. | Paysandu PA | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:7 | 8 | 15 | |
6. | Ferroviario | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:7 | 9 | 14 | |
7. | Jacuipense | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 14 | |
8. | Botafogo PB | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 12 | |
9. | Treze PB | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 10 | |
10. | Imperatriz | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7:22 | -15 | 1 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Londrina | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 25 | |
2. | Ypiranga FC | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 18:9 | 9 | 22 | |
3. | Tombense | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 14:3 | 11 | 21 | |
4. | Brusque | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:13 | 1 | 20 | |
5. | Ituano | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 18:11 | 7 | 16 | |
6. | Criciuma | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17:13 | 4 | 15 | |
7. | EC Sao Jose | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 15 | |
8. | Volta Redonda | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 14:12 | 2 | 11 | |
9. | Sao Bento | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 11 | |
10. | Boa | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | 10 |