# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Globo | 18 | 18 | 0 | 19:27 | 2.6 | |
2. | Nautico | 18 | 18 | 0 | 24:18 | 2.3 | |
3. | Sampaio Correa | 18 | 18 | 0 | 22:19 | 2.3 | |
4. | Santa Cruz | 18 | 17 | 1 | 24:27 | 2.8 | |
5. | Treze PB | 18 | 17 | 1 | 22:27 | 2.7 | |
6. | Botafogo PB | 18 | 17 | 1 | 26:22 | 2.7 | |
7. | Confianca | 18 | 17 | 1 | 22:22 | 2.4 | |
8. | Imperatriz | 18 | 16 | 2 | 27:22 | 2.7 | |
9. | ABC | 18 | 16 | 2 | 19:22 | 2.3 | |
10. | Ferroviario | 18 | 16 | 2 | 21:20 | 2.3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Tombense | 18 | 17 | 1 | 17:20 | 2.1 | |
2. | Acreano | 18 | 16 | 2 | 12:37 | 2.7 | |
3. | EC Sao Jose | 18 | 16 | 2 | 25:17 | 2.3 | |
4. | Juventude | 18 | 16 | 2 | 20:14 | 1.9 | |
5. | Volta Redonda | 18 | 15 | 3 | 22:19 | 2.3 | |
6. | Boa | 18 | 15 | 3 | 16:19 | 1.9 | |
7. | Remo | 18 | 15 | 3 | 19:14 | 1.8 | |
8. | Paysandu PA | 18 | 14 | 4 | 18:11 | 1.6 | |
9. | Ypiranga FC | 18 | 14 | 4 | 18:10 | 1.6 | |
10. | Luverdense | 18 | 12 | 6 | 13:19 | 1.8 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botafogo PB | 18 | 16 | 2 | 26:22 | 2.7 | |
2. | Globo | 18 | 15 | 3 | 19:27 | 2.6 | |
3. | Santa Cruz | 18 | 14 | 4 | 24:27 | 2.8 | |
4. | Confianca | 18 | 14 | 4 | 22:22 | 2.4 | |
5. | Treze PB | 18 | 13 | 5 | 22:27 | 2.7 | |
6. | Imperatriz | 18 | 13 | 5 | 27:22 | 2.7 | |
7. | ABC | 18 | 13 | 5 | 19:22 | 2.3 | |
8. | Sampaio Correa | 18 | 13 | 5 | 22:19 | 2.3 | |
9. | Nautico | 18 | 12 | 6 | 24:18 | 2.3 | |
10. | Ferroviario | 18 | 11 | 7 | 21:20 | 2.3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Acreano | 18 | 16 | 2 | 12:37 | 2.7 | |
2. | EC Sao Jose | 18 | 15 | 3 | 25:17 | 2.3 | |
3. | Volta Redonda | 18 | 13 | 5 | 22:19 | 2.3 | |
4. | Tombense | 18 | 12 | 6 | 17:20 | 2.1 | |
5. | Juventude | 18 | 12 | 6 | 20:14 | 1.9 | |
6. | Boa | 18 | 11 | 7 | 16:19 | 1.9 | |
7. | Remo | 18 | 11 | 7 | 19:14 | 1.8 | |
8. | Luverdense | 18 | 10 | 8 | 13:19 | 1.8 | |
9. | Paysandu PA | 18 | 9 | 9 | 18:11 | 1.6 | |
10. | Ypiranga FC | 18 | 9 | 9 | 18:10 | 1.6 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botafogo PB | 18 | 10 | 8 | 26:22 | 2.7 | |
2. | Imperatriz | 18 | 10 | 8 | 27:22 | 2.7 | |
3. | Santa Cruz | 18 | 9 | 9 | 24:27 | 2.8 | |
4. | Treze PB | 18 | 9 | 9 | 22:27 | 2.7 | |
5. | Confianca | 18 | 8 | 10 | 22:22 | 2.4 | |
6. | Globo | 18 | 7 | 11 | 19:27 | 2.6 | |
7. | Ferroviario | 18 | 7 | 11 | 21:20 | 2.3 | |
8. | Nautico | 18 | 6 | 12 | 24:18 | 2.3 | |
9. | ABC | 18 | 6 | 12 | 19:22 | 2.3 | |
10. | Sampaio Correa | 18 | 6 | 12 | 22:19 | 2.3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Acreano | 18 | 10 | 8 | 12:37 | 2.7 | |
2. | Volta Redonda | 18 | 8 | 10 | 22:19 | 2.3 | |
3. | EC Sao Jose | 18 | 5 | 13 | 25:17 | 2.3 | |
4. | Boa | 18 | 5 | 13 | 16:19 | 1.9 | |
5. | Luverdense | 18 | 5 | 13 | 13:19 | 1.8 | |
6. | Tombense | 18 | 4 | 14 | 17:20 | 2.1 | |
7. | Remo | 18 | 4 | 14 | 19:14 | 1.8 | |
8. | Juventude | 18 | 3 | 15 | 20:14 | 1.9 | |
9. | Paysandu PA | 18 | 3 | 15 | 18:11 | 1.6 | |
10. | Ypiranga FC | 18 | 3 | 15 | 18:10 | 1.6 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Treze PB | 18 | 7 | 11 | 22:27 | 2.7 | |
2. | Santa Cruz | 18 | 6 | 12 | 24:27 | 2.8 | |
3. | Imperatriz | 18 | 5 | 13 | 27:22 | 2.7 | |
4. | Confianca | 18 | 5 | 13 | 22:22 | 2.4 | |
5. | Globo | 18 | 4 | 14 | 19:27 | 2.6 | |
6. | Nautico | 18 | 4 | 14 | 24:18 | 2.3 | |
7. | Ferroviario | 18 | 4 | 14 | 21:20 | 2.3 | |
8. | Botafogo PB | 18 | 3 | 15 | 26:22 | 2.7 | |
9. | ABC | 18 | 2 | 16 | 19:22 | 2.3 | |
10. | Sampaio Correa | 18 | 2 | 16 | 22:19 | 2.3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Acreano | 18 | 5 | 13 | 12:37 | 2.7 | |
2. | EC Sao Jose | 18 | 4 | 14 | 25:17 | 2.3 | |
3. | Boa | 18 | 4 | 14 | 16:19 | 1.9 | |
4. | Luverdense | 18 | 4 | 14 | 13:19 | 1.8 | |
5. | Volta Redonda | 18 | 3 | 15 | 22:19 | 2.3 | |
6. | Tombense | 18 | 3 | 15 | 17:20 | 2.1 | |
7. | Remo | 18 | 3 | 15 | 19:14 | 1.8 | |
8. | Paysandu PA | 18 | 3 | 15 | 18:11 | 1.6 | |
9. | Juventude | 18 | 2 | 16 | 20:14 | 1.9 | |
10. | Ypiranga FC | 18 | 1 | 17 | 18:10 | 1.6 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Santa Cruz | 18 | 3 | 15 | 24:27 | 2.8 | |
2. | Imperatriz | 18 | 3 | 15 | 27:22 | 2.7 | |
3. | Treze PB | 18 | 2 | 16 | 22:27 | 2.7 | |
4. | ABC | 18 | 2 | 16 | 19:22 | 2.3 | |
5. | Ferroviario | 18 | 2 | 16 | 21:20 | 2.3 | |
6. | Botafogo PB | 18 | 1 | 17 | 26:22 | 2.7 | |
7. | Globo | 18 | 1 | 17 | 19:27 | 2.6 | |
8. | Nautico | 18 | 1 | 17 | 24:18 | 2.3 | |
9. | Sampaio Correa | 18 | 1 | 17 | 22:19 | 2.3 | |
10. | Confianca | 18 | 0 | 18 | 22:22 | 2.4 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Acreano | 18 | 2 | 16 | 12:37 | 2.7 | |
2. | Volta Redonda | 18 | 1 | 17 | 22:19 | 2.3 | |
3. | EC Sao Jose | 18 | 1 | 17 | 25:17 | 2.3 | |
4. | Tombense | 18 | 1 | 17 | 17:20 | 2.1 | |
5. | Juventude | 18 | 1 | 17 | 20:14 | 1.9 | |
6. | Luverdense | 18 | 1 | 17 | 13:19 | 1.8 | |
7. | Ypiranga FC | 18 | 1 | 17 | 18:10 | 1.6 | |
8. | Boa | 18 | 0 | 18 | 16:19 | 1.9 | |
9. | Remo | 18 | 0 | 18 | 19:14 | 1.8 | |
10. | Paysandu PA | 18 | 0 | 18 | 18:11 | 1.6 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Santa Cruz | 18 | 2 | 16 | 24:27 | 2.8 | |
2. | Imperatriz | 18 | 2 | 16 | 27:22 | 2.7 | |
3. | ABC | 18 | 2 | 16 | 19:22 | 2.3 | |
4. | Treze PB | 18 | 1 | 17 | 22:27 | 2.7 | |
5. | Botafogo PB | 18 | 1 | 17 | 26:22 | 2.7 | |
6. | Globo | 18 | 1 | 17 | 19:27 | 2.6 | |
7. | Nautico | 18 | 1 | 17 | 24:18 | 2.3 | |
8. | Sampaio Correa | 18 | 1 | 17 | 22:19 | 2.3 | |
9. | Ferroviario | 18 | 1 | 17 | 21:20 | 2.3 | |
10. | Confianca | 18 | 0 | 18 | 22:22 | 2.4 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Volta Redonda | 18 | 1 | 17 | 22:19 | 2.3 | |
2. | EC Sao Jose | 18 | 1 | 17 | 25:17 | 2.3 | |
3. | Acreano | 18 | 0 | 18 | 12:37 | 2.7 | |
4. | Tombense | 18 | 0 | 18 | 17:20 | 2.1 | |
5. | Juventude | 18 | 0 | 18 | 20:14 | 1.9 | |
6. | Boa | 18 | 0 | 18 | 16:19 | 1.9 | |
7. | Remo | 18 | 0 | 18 | 19:14 | 1.8 | |
8. | Luverdense | 18 | 0 | 18 | 13:19 | 1.8 | |
9. | Paysandu PA | 18 | 0 | 18 | 18:11 | 1.6 | |
10. | Ypiranga FC | 18 | 0 | 18 | 18:10 | 1.6 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Santa Cruz | 18 | 0 | 18 | 24:27 | 2.8 | |
2. | Treze PB | 18 | 0 | 18 | 22:27 | 2.7 | |
3. | Botafogo PB | 18 | 0 | 18 | 26:22 | 2.7 | |
4. | Imperatriz | 18 | 0 | 18 | 27:22 | 2.7 | |
5. | Globo | 18 | 0 | 18 | 19:27 | 2.6 | |
6. | Confianca | 18 | 0 | 18 | 22:22 | 2.4 | |
7. | Nautico | 18 | 0 | 18 | 24:18 | 2.3 | |
8. | ABC | 18 | 0 | 18 | 19:22 | 2.3 | |
9. | Sampaio Correa | 18 | 0 | 18 | 22:19 | 2.3 | |
10. | Ferroviario | 18 | 0 | 18 | 21:20 | 2.3 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Acreano | 18 | 0 | 18 | 12:37 | 2.7 | |
2. | Volta Redonda | 18 | 0 | 18 | 22:19 | 2.3 | |
3. | EC Sao Jose | 18 | 0 | 18 | 25:17 | 2.3 | |
4. | Tombense | 18 | 0 | 18 | 17:20 | 2.1 | |
5. | Juventude | 18 | 0 | 18 | 20:14 | 1.9 | |
6. | Boa | 18 | 0 | 18 | 16:19 | 1.9 | |
7. | Remo | 18 | 0 | 18 | 19:14 | 1.8 | |
8. | Luverdense | 18 | 0 | 18 | 13:19 | 1.8 | |
9. | Paysandu PA | 18 | 0 | 18 | 18:11 | 1.6 | |
10. | Ypiranga FC | 18 | 0 | 18 | 18:10 | 1.6 |