#Group 1MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Votuporanguense U20321010:37
2.Bahia U2031207:45
3.Matogrossense U2031116:74
4.Monte Azul U2030034:130
#Group 2MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Vila Nova FC U2032016:36
2.Guarani U2031205:45
3.Tanabi U2031114:44
4.Aquidauanense U2030120:41
#Group 3MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Mirassol U20330011:29
2.Sport Recife U2032018:46
3.Taguatinga Esporte U2031023:43
4.Confianca U2030031:130
#Group 4MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Linense U2032108:27
2.Atletico-MG U2032014:26
3.Desportiva Alianca U2031116:54
4.Andira U2030030:90
#Group 5MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Ponte Preta U2031207:35
2.Francana U2031204:25
3.Juventude U2031204:35
4.Confianca EC U2030032:90
#Group 6MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Fluminense U2033007:29
2.Jacuipense U20320110:16
3.Fast Clube U2031021:93
4.Matonense U2030032:80
#Group 7MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Nova Iguacu U2032105:17
2.Chapadinha U2031203:25
3.Criciuma U2031022:33
4.Comercial U2030122:61
#Group 8MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Santos U2033007:19
2.Ferroviaria U2032013:26
3.Rondoniense U2031023:43
4.Operario PR U2030031:70
#Group 9MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Novorizontino U20330011:29
2.Santa Cruz U2032014:26
3.Uniao ABC U2031022:83
4.Uniao Iacanga U2030032:70
#Group 10MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Gremio U2032014:16
2.Castanhal U2032014:36
3.XV de Jau U2031111:14
4.Mixto U2030121:51
#Group 11MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Falcon U2031204:35
2.America MG U2031202:15
3.Sao Carlos U2031113:24
4.Gremio D. S. U2030121:41
#Group 12MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Athletico-PR U2032103:07
2.Velo Clube U20320110:26
3.Uniao Sao Joao U2031024:53
4.Taquarussu U2030120:101
#Group 13MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Piracicaba U2033009:49
2.EC Sao Jose U2032015:46
3.Vitoria U2031026:43
4.Manthiqueira U2030032:100
#Group 14MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Botafogo U2032015:16
2.Taubate U2031113:34
3.Aparecidense U2031114:64
4.Petrolina U2031023:53
#Group 15MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Corinthians U2033006:19
2.Resende U2031115:34
3.River-PI U2030212:42
4.Sao Jose EC U2030121:61
#Group 16MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Fortaleza U20330010:19
2.Ituano U2031114:34
3.Uniao Suzano U2031115:54
4.Concordia U2030032:120
#Group 17MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Desportivo U2032016:36
2.IAPE U2032013:26
3.Goias U2031114:34
4.Botafogo SP U2030120:51
#Group 18MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Sao Bernardo FC U2032104:17
2.Ceara U2031203:25
3.Paulista U2031022:23
4.Bragantino PA U2030121:51
#Group 19MPWDLGPtsForm
1.ABC U2032106:27
2.RB Bragantino U2032018:26
3.Fluminense Piaui U2031115:24
4.Jaguariuna U2030030:130
#Group 20MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Cruzeiro U20330010:09
2.Retro U2031114:34
3.Itapirense U2030212:52
4.Palmas U2030121:91
#Group 21MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Sao Paulo U2033009:19
2.Sao Caetano U2032016:36
3.Perilima U2031025:83
4.CSE U2030030:80
#Group 22MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Londrina U2032016:46
2.EC Sao Bernardo U2032015:46
3.Aster Brasil U2031112:24
4.Sao Bento U2030121:41
#Group 23MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Osasco Audax U2032014:26
2.Joinville U2031201:05
3.Santo Andre U2031112:24
4.Camacariense U2030121:41
#Group 24MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Vasco U20330019:29
2.SKA Brasil U2031116:44
3.Lagarto U2031116:84
4.Rio Claro U2030031:180
#Group 25MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Internacional U2033007:19
2.Portuguesa U2031112:24
3.Uniao Mogi U2030211:42
4.Sao Raimundo RR U2030121:41
#Group 26MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Avai U20312010:15
2.Flamengo SP U2031204:15
3.Guarulhos U2031201:05
4.Santana EC U2030030:130
#Group 27MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Atletico GO U2032107:37
2.Maua U2031203:25
3.Volta Redonda U2031119:54
4.Mauaense U2030033:120
#Group 28MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Palmeiras U20321010:27
2.Agua Santa U2032106:27
3.Real Ariquemes U2031026:63
4.ASSU U2030032:140
#Group 29MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Flamengo RJ U20321017:37
2.Oeste U20321012:57
3.Floresta EC U2031025:93
4.Forte U2030033:200
#Group 30MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Ibrachina U2033008:19
2.Nautico U2031113:44
3.Internacional de Limeira U2031026:63
4.Serranense U2030122:81
#Group 31MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Canaa U2032016:46
2.CA Juventus U2031114:34
3.Portuguesa Santista U2031115:54
4.CRB U2031023:63
#Group 32MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Coritiba U2032015:36
2.Real Brasilia U2031113:34
3.Nacional SP U2031113:44
4.Capivariano U2031023:43