#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Monte Azul U203304:135.7
2.Votuporanguense U2033010:34.3
3.Matogrossense U203306:74.3
4.Bahia U203307:43.7
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Vila Nova FC U203306:33
2.Tanabi U203304:42.7
3.Guarani U203215:43
4.Aquidauanense U203210:41.3
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Confianca U203301:134.7
2.Mirassol U2033011:24.3
3.Sport Recife U203308:44
4.Taguatinga Esporte U203303:42.3
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Desportiva Alianca U203306:53.7
2.Linense U203308:23.3
3.Andira U203300:93
4.Atletico-MG U203304:22
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Confianca EC U203302:93.7
2.Ponte Preta U203307:33.3
3.Juventude U203304:32.3
4.Francana U203304:22
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Jacuipense U2033010:13.7
2.Matonense U203302:83.3
3.Fast Clube U203301:93.3
4.Fluminense U203307:23
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Comercial U203302:62.7
2.Nova Iguacu U203305:12
3.Criciuma U203302:31.7
4.Chapadinha U203303:21.7
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Santos U203307:12.7
2.Operario PR U203301:72.7
3.Rondoniense U203303:42.3
4.Ferroviaria U203303:21.7
#Group 9MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Novorizontino U2033011:24.3
2.Uniao ABC U203302:83.3
3.Uniao Iacanga U203302:73
4.Santa Cruz U203304:22
#Group 10MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Castanhal U203304:32.3
2.Gremio U203304:11.7
3.Mixto U203211:52
4.XV de Jau U203211:10.7
#Group 11MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Falcon U203304:32.3
2.Gremio D. S. U203301:41.7
3.Sao Carlos U203213:21.7
4.America MG U203212:11
#Group 12MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Velo Clube U2033010:24
2.Uniao Sao Joao U203304:53
3.Taquarussu U203210:103.3
4.Athletico-PR U203213:01
#Group 13MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Piracicaba U203309:44.3
2.Manthiqueira U203302:104
3.Vitoria U203306:43.3
4.EC Sao Jose U203305:43
#Group 14MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Aparecidense U203304:63.3
2.Petrolina U203303:52.7
3.Botafogo U203305:12
4.Taubate U203303:32
#Group 15MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Resende U203305:32.7
2.Corinthians U203306:12.3
3.Sao Jose EC U203301:62.3
4.River-PI U203302:42
#Group 16MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Concordia U203302:124.7
2.Fortaleza U2033010:13.7
3.Uniao Suzano U203305:53.3
4.Ituano U203304:32.3
#Group 17MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Desportivo U203306:33
2.IAPE U203303:21.7
3.Goias U203214:32.3
4.Botafogo SP U203210:51.7
#Group 18MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Bragantino PA U203301:52
2.Sao Bernardo FC U203304:11.7
3.Ceara U203303:21.7
4.Paulista U203302:21.3
#Group 19MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Jaguariuna U203300:134.3
2.RB Bragantino U203308:23.3
3.ABC U203306:22.7
4.Fluminense Piaui U203305:22.3
#Group 20MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Cruzeiro U2033010:03.3
2.Palmas U203301:93.3
3.Itapirense U203302:52.3
4.Retro U203304:32.3
#Group 21MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Perilima U203305:84.3
2.Sao Paulo U203309:13.3
3.Sao Caetano U203306:33
4.CSE U203300:82.7
#Group 22MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Londrina U203306:43.3
2.EC Sao Bernardo U203305:43
3.Sao Bento U203211:41.7
4.Aster Brasil U203212:21.3
#Group 23MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Osasco Audax U203304:22
2.Camacariense U203211:41.7
3.Santo Andre U203212:21.3
4.Joinville U203121:00.3
#Group 24MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Vasco U2033019:27
2.Rio Claro U203301:186.3
3.Lagarto U203306:84.7
4.SKA Brasil U203306:43.3
#Group 25MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Internacional U203307:12.7
2.Sao Raimundo RR U203301:41.7
3.Uniao Mogi U203211:41.7
4.Portuguesa U203212:21.3
#Group 26MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Santana EC U203300:134.3
2.Avai U2032110:13.7
3.Flamengo SP U203214:11.7
4.Guarulhos U203121:00.3
#Group 27MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Mauaense U203303:125
2.Volta Redonda U203309:54.7
3.Atletico GO U203217:33.3
4.Maua U203213:21.7
#Group 28MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.ASSU U203302:145.3
2.Palmeiras U2033010:24
3.Real Ariquemes U203306:64
4.Agua Santa U203306:22.7
#Group 29MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Forte U203303:207.7
2.Flamengo RJ U2033017:36.7
3.Oeste U2033012:55.7
4.Floresta EC U203305:94.7
#Group 30MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Internacional de Limeira U203306:64
2.Serranense U203302:83.3
3.Ibrachina U203308:13
4.Nautico U203303:42.3
#Group 31MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Portuguesa Santista U203305:53.3
2.Canaa U203306:43.3
3.CRB U203303:63
4.CA Juventus U203304:32.3
#Group 32MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Coritiba U203305:32.7
2.Capivariano U203303:42.3
3.Nacional SP U203303:42.3
4.Real Brasilia U203303:32
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Monte Azul U203304:135.7
2.Votuporanguense U2033010:34.3
3.Matogrossense U203306:74.3
4.Bahia U203307:43.7
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Vila Nova FC U203306:33
2.Tanabi U203304:42.7
3.Guarani U203215:43
4.Aquidauanense U203210:41.3
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Confianca U203301:134.7
2.Sport Recife U203308:44
3.Mirassol U2032111:24.3
4.Taguatinga Esporte U203213:42.3
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Desportiva Alianca U203306:53.7
2.Linense U203218:23.3
3.Andira U203210:93
4.Atletico-MG U203124:22
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Confianca EC U203302:93.7
2.Ponte Preta U203307:33.3
3.Juventude U203304:32.3
4.Francana U203304:22
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Jacuipense U2032110:13.7
2.Matonense U203212:83.3
3.Fast Clube U203211:93.3
4.Fluminense U203217:23
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Comercial U203302:62.7
2.Nova Iguacu U203215:12
3.Chapadinha U203213:21.7
4.Criciuma U203122:31.7
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Santos U203307:12.7
2.Operario PR U203301:72.7
3.Rondoniense U203213:42.3
4.Ferroviaria U203213:21.7
#Group 9MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Novorizontino U2033011:24.3
2.Uniao ABC U203302:83.3
3.Uniao Iacanga U203212:73
4.Santa Cruz U203214:22
#Group 10MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Castanhal U203214:32.3
2.Mixto U203211:52
3.Gremio U203214:11.7
4.XV de Jau U203031:10.7
#Group 11MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Falcon U203304:32.3
2.Sao Carlos U203213:21.7
3.Gremio D. S. U203211:41.7
4.America MG U203122:11
#Group 12MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Uniao Sao Joao U203304:53
2.Velo Clube U2032110:24
3.Taquarussu U203210:103.3
4.Athletico-PR U203123:01
#Group 13MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Piracicaba U203309:44.3
2.Manthiqueira U203302:104
3.Vitoria U203216:43.3
4.EC Sao Jose U203215:43
#Group 14MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Aparecidense U203304:63.3
2.Taubate U203303:32
3.Petrolina U203213:52.7
4.Botafogo U203215:12
#Group 15MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Resende U203305:32.7
2.Corinthians U203306:12.3
3.Sao Jose EC U203301:62.3
4.River-PI U203302:42
#Group 16MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Concordia U203302:124.7
2.Fortaleza U2033010:13.7
3.Uniao Suzano U203305:53.3
4.Ituano U203304:32.3
#Group 17MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Desportivo U203216:33
2.Goias U203214:32.3
3.Botafogo SP U203210:51.7
4.IAPE U203213:21.7
#Group 18MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Bragantino PA U203301:52
2.Sao Bernardo FC U203214:11.7
3.Ceara U203213:21.7
4.Paulista U203122:21.3
#Group 19MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Jaguariuna U203300:134.3
2.ABC U203306:22.7
3.RB Bragantino U203218:23.3
4.Fluminense Piaui U203215:22.3
#Group 20MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Cruzeiro U2033010:03.3
2.Palmas U203301:93.3
3.Itapirense U203302:52.3
4.Retro U203304:32.3
#Group 21MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Perilima U203305:84.3
2.Sao Paulo U203309:13.3
3.Sao Caetano U203306:33
4.CSE U203300:82.7
#Group 22MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Londrina U203306:43.3
2.EC Sao Bernardo U203305:43
3.Sao Bento U203211:41.7
4.Aster Brasil U203212:21.3
#Group 23MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Osasco Audax U203214:22
2.Camacariense U203211:41.7
3.Santo Andre U203212:21.3
4.Joinville U203031:00.3
#Group 24MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Vasco U2033019:27
2.Rio Claro U203301:186.3
3.Lagarto U203306:84.7
4.SKA Brasil U203306:43.3
#Group 25MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Internacional U203307:12.7
2.Uniao Mogi U203211:41.7
3.Sao Raimundo RR U203211:41.7
4.Portuguesa U203122:21.3
#Group 26MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Santana EC U203210:134.3
2.Avai U2032110:13.7
3.Flamengo SP U203214:11.7
4.Guarulhos U203031:00.3
#Group 27MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Mauaense U203303:125
2.Volta Redonda U203309:54.7
3.Atletico GO U203217:33.3
4.Maua U203213:21.7
#Group 28MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.ASSU U203302:145.3
2.Palmeiras U2033010:24
3.Real Ariquemes U203306:64
4.Agua Santa U203306:22.7
#Group 29MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Forte U203303:207.7
2.Flamengo RJ U2033017:36.7
3.Oeste U2033012:55.7
4.Floresta EC U203305:94.7
#Group 30MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Internacional de Limeira U203306:64
2.Serranense U203302:83.3
3.Ibrachina U203308:13
4.Nautico U203303:42.3
#Group 31MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Portuguesa Santista U203305:53.3
2.Canaa U203306:43.3
3.CRB U203213:63
4.CA Juventus U203214:32.3
#Group 32MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Coritiba U203215:32.7
2.Capivariano U203213:42.3
3.Nacional SP U203213:42.3
4.Real Brasilia U203213:32
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Monte Azul U203304:135.7
2.Matogrossense U203306:74.3
3.Votuporanguense U2032110:34.3
4.Bahia U203217:43.7
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Guarani U203215:43
2.Vila Nova FC U203126:33
3.Tanabi U203124:42.7
4.Aquidauanense U203030:41.3
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Confianca U203301:134.7
2.Sport Recife U203308:44
3.Mirassol U2032111:24.3
4.Taguatinga Esporte U203213:42.3
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Desportiva Alianca U203306:53.7
2.Linense U203218:23.3
3.Andira U203210:93
4.Atletico-MG U203124:22
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Confianca EC U203212:93.7
2.Ponte Preta U203127:33.3
3.Juventude U203124:32.3
4.Francana U203034:22
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Jacuipense U2032110:13.7
2.Matonense U203212:83.3
3.Fast Clube U203211:93.3
4.Fluminense U203217:23
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Comercial U203212:62.7
2.Nova Iguacu U203125:12
3.Criciuma U203122:31.7
4.Chapadinha U203033:21.7
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Santos U203217:12.7
2.Operario PR U203211:72.7
3.Rondoniense U203213:42.3
4.Ferroviaria U203033:21.7
#Group 9MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Novorizontino U2033011:24.3
2.Uniao ABC U203212:83.3
3.Uniao Iacanga U203212:73
4.Santa Cruz U203124:22
#Group 10MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Castanhal U203124:32.3
2.Mixto U203121:52
3.Gremio U203034:11.7
4.XV de Jau U203031:10.7
#Group 11MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Falcon U203124:32.3
2.Sao Carlos U203123:21.7
3.Gremio D. S. U203031:41.7
4.America MG U203032:11
#Group 12MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Velo Clube U2032110:24
2.Taquarussu U203210:103.3
3.Uniao Sao Joao U203214:53
4.Athletico-PR U203033:01
#Group 13MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Piracicaba U203309:44.3
2.Manthiqueira U203302:104
3.Vitoria U203216:43.3
4.EC Sao Jose U203215:43
#Group 14MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Aparecidense U203214:63.3
2.Petrolina U203123:52.7
3.Botafogo U203125:12
4.Taubate U203033:32
#Group 15MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Resende U203215:32.7
2.Corinthians U203126:12.3
3.Sao Jose EC U203121:62.3
4.River-PI U203032:42
#Group 16MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Concordia U203302:124.7
2.Fortaleza U2032110:13.7
3.Uniao Suzano U203215:53.3
4.Ituano U203124:32.3
#Group 17MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Desportivo U203216:33
2.Goias U203124:32.3
3.Botafogo SP U203120:51.7
4.IAPE U203033:21.7
#Group 18MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Bragantino PA U203031:52
2.Sao Bernardo FC U203034:11.7
3.Ceara U203033:21.7
4.Paulista U203032:21.3
#Group 19MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Jaguariuna U203300:134.3
2.RB Bragantino U203218:23.3
3.ABC U203216:22.7
4.Fluminense Piaui U203125:22.3
#Group 20MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Cruzeiro U2032110:03.3
2.Palmas U203211:93.3
3.Itapirense U203122:52.3
4.Retro U203124:32.3
#Group 21MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Perilima U203305:84.3
2.Sao Paulo U203219:13.3
3.Sao Caetano U203216:33
4.CSE U203120:82.7
#Group 22MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Londrina U203216:43.3
2.EC Sao Bernardo U203125:43
3.Sao Bento U203121:41.7
4.Aster Brasil U203032:21.3
#Group 23MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Osasco Audax U203124:22
2.Camacariense U203121:41.7
3.Santo Andre U203032:21.3
4.Joinville U203031:00.3
#Group 24MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Vasco U2033019:27
2.Rio Claro U203301:186.3
3.Lagarto U203306:84.7
4.SKA Brasil U203306:43.3
#Group 25MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Internacional U203217:12.7
2.Uniao Mogi U203121:41.7
3.Portuguesa U203122:21.3
4.Sao Raimundo RR U203031:41.7
#Group 26MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Santana EC U203210:134.3
2.Avai U2031210:13.7
3.Flamengo SP U203124:11.7
4.Guarulhos U203031:00.3
#Group 27MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Mauaense U203303:125
2.Volta Redonda U203219:54.7
3.Atletico GO U203217:33.3
4.Maua U203123:21.7
#Group 28MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.ASSU U203302:145.3
2.Real Ariquemes U203306:64
3.Palmeiras U2032110:24
4.Agua Santa U203216:22.7
#Group 29MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Forte U203303:207.7
2.Flamengo RJ U2033017:36.7
3.Oeste U2033012:55.7
4.Floresta EC U203305:94.7
#Group 30MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Internacional de Limeira U203306:64
2.Serranense U203212:83.3
3.Ibrachina U203218:13
4.Nautico U203123:42.3
#Group 31MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Canaa U203306:43.3
2.Portuguesa Santista U203215:53.3
3.CRB U203213:63
4.CA Juventus U203124:32.3
#Group 32MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Coritiba U203215:32.7
2.Capivariano U203213:42.3
3.Nacional SP U203123:42.3
4.Real Brasilia U203123:32
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Monte Azul U203304:135.7
2.Matogrossense U203306:74.3
3.Votuporanguense U2032110:34.3
4.Bahia U203217:43.7
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Guarani U203215:43
2.Vila Nova FC U203126:33
3.Tanabi U203124:42.7
4.Aquidauanense U203030:41.3
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Confianca U203211:134.7
2.Mirassol U2032111:24.3
3.Sport Recife U203218:44
4.Taguatinga Esporte U203033:42.3
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Desportiva Alianca U203216:53.7
2.Linense U203218:23.3
3.Andira U203120:93
4.Atletico-MG U203124:22
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Confianca EC U203122:93.7
2.Ponte Preta U203127:33.3
3.Juventude U203034:32.3
4.Francana U203034:22
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Jacuipense U2032110:13.7
2.Matonense U203212:83.3
3.Fast Clube U203121:93.3
4.Fluminense U203127:23
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Comercial U203032:62.7
2.Nova Iguacu U203035:12
3.Criciuma U203032:31.7
4.Chapadinha U203033:21.7
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Santos U203037:12.7
2.Operario PR U203031:72.7
3.Rondoniense U203033:42.3
4.Ferroviaria U203033:21.7
#Group 9MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Novorizontino U2032111:24.3
2.Uniao ABC U203122:83.3
3.Uniao Iacanga U203122:73
4.Santa Cruz U203034:22
#Group 10MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Castanhal U203124:32.3
2.Mixto U203121:52
3.Gremio U203034:11.7
4.XV de Jau U203031:10.7
#Group 11MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Falcon U203034:32.3
2.Sao Carlos U203033:21.7
3.Gremio D. S. U203031:41.7
4.America MG U203032:11
#Group 12MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Velo Clube U2032110:24
2.Taquarussu U203120:103.3
3.Uniao Sao Joao U203124:53
4.Athletico-PR U203033:01
#Group 13MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Piracicaba U203309:44.3
2.Manthiqueira U203212:104
3.Vitoria U203216:43.3
4.EC Sao Jose U203125:43
#Group 14MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Aparecidense U203124:63.3
2.Petrolina U203123:52.7
3.Botafogo U203035:12
4.Taubate U203033:32
#Group 15MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Resende U203035:32.7
2.Corinthians U203036:12.3
3.Sao Jose EC U203031:62.3
4.River-PI U203032:42
#Group 16MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Concordia U203212:124.7
2.Fortaleza U2031210:13.7
3.Uniao Suzano U203125:53.3
4.Ituano U203034:32.3
#Group 17MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Desportivo U203126:33
2.Goias U203124:32.3
3.Botafogo SP U203030:51.7
4.IAPE U203033:21.7
#Group 18MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Bragantino PA U203031:52
2.Sao Bernardo FC U203034:11.7
3.Ceara U203033:21.7
4.Paulista U203032:21.3
#Group 19MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Jaguariuna U203210:134.3
2.RB Bragantino U203128:23.3
3.Fluminense Piaui U203125:22.3
4.ABC U203036:22.7
#Group 20MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Cruzeiro U2031210:03.3
2.Palmas U203121:93.3
3.Itapirense U203032:52.3
4.Retro U203034:32.3
#Group 21MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Perilima U203305:84.3
2.Sao Paulo U203129:13.3
3.Sao Caetano U203126:33
4.CSE U203120:82.7
#Group 22MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Londrina U203126:43.3
2.EC Sao Bernardo U203125:43
3.Sao Bento U203031:41.7
4.Aster Brasil U203032:21.3
#Group 23MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Osasco Audax U203034:22
2.Camacariense U203031:41.7
3.Santo Andre U203032:21.3
4.Joinville U203031:00.3
#Group 24MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Lagarto U203306:84.7
2.Vasco U2032119:27
3.Rio Claro U203211:186.3
4.SKA Brasil U203126:43.3
#Group 25MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Internacional U203037:12.7
2.Uniao Mogi U203031:41.7
3.Sao Raimundo RR U203031:41.7
4.Portuguesa U203032:21.3
#Group 26MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Santana EC U203120:134.3
2.Avai U2031210:13.7
3.Flamengo SP U203034:11.7
4.Guarulhos U203031:00.3
#Group 27MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Mauaense U203213:125
2.Volta Redonda U203219:54.7
3.Atletico GO U203217:33.3
4.Maua U203033:21.7
#Group 28MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.ASSU U203212:145.3
2.Palmeiras U2031210:24
3.Real Ariquemes U203126:64
4.Agua Santa U203036:22.7
#Group 29MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Forte U203303:207.7
2.Flamengo RJ U2033017:36.7
3.Oeste U2033012:55.7
4.Floresta EC U203305:94.7
#Group 30MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Internacional de Limeira U203216:64
2.Serranense U203122:83.3
3.Ibrachina U203128:13
4.Nautico U203033:42.3
#Group 31MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Portuguesa Santista U203125:53.3
2.Canaa U203126:43.3
3.CRB U203123:63
4.CA Juventus U203124:32.3
#Group 32MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Coritiba U203125:32.7
2.Nacional SP U203123:42.3
3.Capivariano U203033:42.3
4.Real Brasilia U203033:32
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Monte Azul U203304:135.7
2.Votuporanguense U2031210:34.3
3.Matogrossense U203126:74.3
4.Bahia U203127:43.7
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Guarani U203125:43
2.Vila Nova FC U203126:33
3.Tanabi U203034:42.7
4.Aquidauanense U203030:41.3
#Group 3MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Mirassol U2032111:24.3
2.Confianca U203121:134.7
3.Sport Recife U203128:44
4.Taguatinga Esporte U203033:42.3
#Group 4MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Linense U203128:23.3
2.Andira U203120:93
3.Desportiva Alianca U203036:53.7
4.Atletico-MG U203034:22
#Group 5MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Confianca EC U203122:93.7
2.Ponte Preta U203127:33.3
3.Juventude U203034:32.3
4.Francana U203034:22
#Group 6MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Jacuipense U2031210:13.7
2.Matonense U203122:83.3
3.Fast Clube U203121:93.3
4.Fluminense U203127:23
#Group 7MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Comercial U203032:62.7
2.Nova Iguacu U203035:12
3.Criciuma U203032:31.7
4.Chapadinha U203033:21.7
#Group 8MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Santos U203037:12.7
2.Operario PR U203031:72.7
3.Rondoniense U203033:42.3
4.Ferroviaria U203033:21.7
#Group 9MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Novorizontino U2032111:24.3
2.Uniao ABC U203122:83.3
3.Uniao Iacanga U203122:73
4.Santa Cruz U203034:22
#Group 10MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Castanhal U203034:32.3
2.Mixto U203031:52
3.Gremio U203034:11.7
4.XV de Jau U203031:10.7
#Group 11MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Falcon U203034:32.3
2.Sao Carlos U203033:21.7
3.Gremio D. S. U203031:41.7
4.America MG U203032:11
#Group 12MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Velo Clube U2031210:24
2.Taquarussu U203120:103.3
3.Uniao Sao Joao U203034:53
4.Athletico-PR U203033:01
#Group 13MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Piracicaba U203129:44.3
2.Manthiqueira U203122:104
3.Vitoria U203126:43.3
4.EC Sao Jose U203125:43
#Group 14MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Aparecidense U203124:63.3
2.Petrolina U203123:52.7
3.Botafogo U203035:12
4.Taubate U203033:32
#Group 15MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Resende U203035:32.7
2.Corinthians U203036:12.3
3.Sao Jose EC U203031:62.3
4.River-PI U203032:42
#Group 16MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Concordia U203212:124.7
2.Fortaleza U2031210:13.7
3.Uniao Suzano U203125:53.3
4.Ituano U203034:32.3
#Group 17MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Desportivo U203126:33
2.Goias U203124:32.3
3.Botafogo SP U203030:51.7
4.IAPE U203033:21.7
#Group 18MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Bragantino PA U203031:52
2.Sao Bernardo FC U203034:11.7