# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Londrina U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 6 | |
2. | Ponte Preta U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 4 | |
3. | EC Sao Jose U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 4 | |
4. | Osvaldo C. U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | 3 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Santos U20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | 11 | 9 | |
2. | Timon U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 6 | |
3. | Marilia AC U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 | |
4. | Olimpico EC U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | 0 | |
# | Group 3 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Botafogo SP U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 7 | |
2. | Atletico GO U20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 5 | |
3. | Assisense U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 3 | |
4. | Dimensao Capela U20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | 1 | |
# | Group 4 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Novorizontino U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 | 7 | |
2. | Botafogo U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 7 | |
3. | Noroeste U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 3 | |
4. | Visao Celeste U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | 0 | |
# | Group 5 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Vitoria U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 7 | |
2. | Serra U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 4 | |
3. | XV de Jau U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | |
4. | Guarani U20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 2 | |
# | Group 6 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Red Bull Brasil U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 6 | |
2. | Parana Clube U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 4 | |
3. | Velo Clube U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 4 | |
4. | Nacional-AM U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | 3 | |
# | Group 7 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Internacional U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | 7 | |
2. | Capivariano U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 7 | |
3. | Linense U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 | |
4. | Confianca EC U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | 0 | |
# | Group 8 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Desportivo U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | 3 | 6 | |
2. | Volta Redonda U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
3. | America MG U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
4. | Galvez U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | 3 | |
# | Group 9 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Votuporanguense U20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 9 | 9 | |
2. | Tanabi U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | 6 | |
3. | Fortaleza U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | |
4. | Brasil de Pelotas U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | 0 | |
# | Group 10 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Joinville U20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 | 9 | |
2. | Mirassol U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 6 | |
3. | Nova Iguacu U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 3 | |
4. | Linhares U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | 0 | |
# | Group 11 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Corinthians U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 7 | |
2. | Francana U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 4 | |
3. | Fluminense Piaui U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 4 | |
4. | Retro U20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 1 | |
# | Group 12 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Juventude U20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 9 | |
2. | Cuiaba U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 6 | |
3. | Perilima U20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 1 | |
4. | Comercial U20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 1 | |
# | Group 13 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Tupi U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 7 | |
2. | Bahia U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 4 | |
3. | Piracicaba U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 | |
4. | Primavera EC U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 3 | |
# | Group 14 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Athletico-PR U20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 9 | |
2. | Gama U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 4 | |
3. | Paulista U20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | 2 | |
4. | Rio Claro U20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | 1 | |
# | Group 15 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Fluminense U20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 8 | 9 | |
2. | Ituano U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 2 | 6 | |
3. | Vilhenense U20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 1 | |
4. | Socorro U20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | 1 | |
# | Group 16 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Taboao da Serra U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | 7 | |
2. | CRB U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 7 | |
3. | Vila Nova FC U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 3 | |
4. | Internacional de Limeira U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | 0 | |
# | Group 17 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Ferroviaria U20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 9 | |
2. | Palmeiras U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 | |
3. | Uniao Rondonopolis U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 | |
4. | Petrolina U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | 0 | |
# | Group 18 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Sertaozinho U20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 5 | |
2. | Goias U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | |
3. | Penapolense U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 4 | |
4. | Confianca U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | |
# | Group 19 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Vasco U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 7 | |
2. | Itapirense U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 6 | |
3. | Jacuipense U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 4 | |
4. | Carajas U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:15 | -12 | 0 | |
# | Group 20 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Nautico U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 7 | |
2. | Criciuma U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 7 | |
3. | Jaguariuna U20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 1 | |
4. | Santo Andre U20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |
# | Group 21 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Gremio U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 7 | |
2. | Real Brasilia U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 6 | |
3. | CA Juventus U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 4 | |
4. | Uniao Mogi U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | 0 | |
# | Group 22 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Chapecoense-SC U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 7 | |
2. | Uniao ABC U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | 6 | |
3. | Sao Raimundo RR U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 4 | |
4. | Uniao Suzano U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | 0 | |
# | Group 23 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Atletico-MG U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 5 | 6 | |
2. | River-PI U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 6 | |
3. | Taubate U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 6 | |
4. | Capital U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:14 | -13 | 0 | |
# | Group 24 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Sao Bernardo FC U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 7 | |
2. | ABC U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 4 | |
3. | Resende U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 3 | |
4. | Manthiqueira U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | 3 | |
# | Group 25 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Agua Santa U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 7 | |
2. | Trem U20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 5 | |
3. | Vitoria da Conquista U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | |
4. | Flamengo RJ U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | 0 | |
# | Group 26 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Avai U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:6 | 3 | 7 | |
2. | Atletico-CE U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 6 | |
3. | Maua U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 4 | |
4. | Nova Andradina U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | 0 | |
# | Group 27 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Cruzeiro U20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 9 | |
2. | Oeste U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 8 | 6 | |
3. | Sergipe U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:11 | -8 | 3 | |
4. | Trindade U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 0 | |
# | Group 28 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Desportiva Paraense U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
2. | Sport Recife U20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 5 | |
3. | Osasco Audax U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 4 | |
4. | Moto Club U20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 1 | |
# | Group 29 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Sao Paulo U20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 5 | |
2. | Operario PR U20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 5 | |
3. | EC Sao Bernardo U20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 5 | |
4. | Palmeira U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:14 | -11 | 0 | |
# | Group 30 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Santa Cruz U20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 9 | |
2. | Flamengo SP U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | 7 | 6 | |
3. | America RJ U20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | 3 | |
4. | Guarulhos U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | 0 | |
# | Group 31 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Ceara U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | |
2. | Sao Caetano U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | |
3. | Nacional SP U20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 4 | |
4. | Canaa U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 0 | |
# | Group 32 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Sao Bento U20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 7 | |
2. | Coritiba U20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 6 | |
3. | CSA U20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 2 | |
4. | Portuguesa U20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 1 |