# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mirassol | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 13 | |
2. | Sao Caetano | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 12 | |
3. | Barretos EC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | 3 | 10 | |
4. | Juventus-SP | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | 2 | 10 | |
5. | Penapolense | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
6. | Bragantino | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 9 | |
7. | Paulista | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:3 | 5 | 7 | |
8. | Batatais | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
9. | Taubate | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
10. | Uniao Barbarense | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 7 | |
11. | Guarani | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 7 | |
12. | Atl. Sorocaba | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 7 | |
13. | Votuporanguense | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 7 | |
14. | Santo Andre | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 7 | |
15. | Velo Clube | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | 4 | |
16. | Rio Branco SP | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 4 | |
17. | Marilia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 4 | |
18. | Portuguesa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 4 | |
19. | Monte Azul | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 4 | |
20. | Independente SP | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bragantino | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | 9 | 20 | |
2. | Mirassol | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:7 | 7 | 20 | |
3. | Sao Caetano | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 20 | |
4. | Barretos EC | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 10:5 | 5 | 19 | |
5. | Taubate | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 18 | |
6. | Santo Andre | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:8 | 2 | 15 | |
7. | Penapolense | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | 15 | |
8. | Juventus-SP | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4:4 | 0 | 15 | |
9. | Votuporanguense | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:10 | 1 | 14 | |
10. | Portuguesa | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 14 | |
11. | Batatais | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:11 | 3 | 13 | |
12. | Paulista | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:10 | 1 | 13 | |
13. | Guarani | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8:10 | -2 | 13 | |
14. | Velo Clube | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | 12 | |
15. | Monte Azul | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | 12 | |
16. | Uniao Barbarense | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | 11 | |
17. | Marilia | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:10 | -2 | 9 | |
18. | Rio Branco SP | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | 9 | |
19. | Atl. Sorocaba | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:12 | -7 | 8 | |
20. | Independente SP | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5:17 | -12 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mirassol | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 20:10 | 10 | 31 | |
2. | Sao Caetano | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 22:13 | 9 | 31 | |
3. | Bragantino | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:13 | 12 | 30 | |
4. | Taubate | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21:16 | 5 | 27 | |
5. | Uniao Barbarense | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 18:13 | 5 | 26 | |
6. | Barretos EC | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 17:12 | 5 | 25 | |
7. | Batatais | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27:17 | 10 | 22 | |
8. | Penapolense | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 18:18 | 0 | 21 | |
9. | Votuporanguense | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | 20 | |
10. | Juventus-SP | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | 20 | |
11. | Santo Andre | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | 19 | |
12. | Guarani | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13:14 | -1 | 19 | |
13. | Portuguesa | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | 19 | |
14. | Paulista | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:16 | 0 | 18 | |
15. | Monte Azul | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | 16 | |
16. | Independente SP | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | 16 | |
17. | Velo Clube | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | 15 | |
18. | Rio Branco SP | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | 14 | |
19. | Marilia | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:17 | -4 | 13 | |
20. | Atl. Sorocaba | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:22 | -10 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sao Caetano | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 28:15 | 13 | 39 | |
2. | Bragantino | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 32:16 | 16 | 38 | |
3. | Mirassol | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 26:14 | 12 | 37 | |
4. | Taubate | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 30:22 | 8 | 32 | |
5. | Barretos EC | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 22:16 | 6 | 32 | |
6. | Batatais | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 34:20 | 14 | 30 | |
7. | Uniao Barbarense | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 23:18 | 5 | 30 | |
8. | Santo Andre | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 25:19 | 6 | 29 | |
9. | Guarani | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 20:17 | 3 | 27 | |
10. | Velo Clube | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | 27 | |
11. | Juventus-SP | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | 27 | |
12. | Portuguesa | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | 24 | |
13. | Votuporanguense | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 20:28 | -8 | 24 | |
14. | Penapolense | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 22:24 | -2 | 23 | |
15. | Paulista | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 21:24 | -3 | 22 | |
16. | Monte Azul | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 16:27 | -11 | 18 | |
17. | Independente SP | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 17:34 | -17 | 17 | |
18. | Atl. Sorocaba | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 17:30 | -13 | 16 | |
19. | Marilia | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 15:24 | -9 | 15 | |
20. | Rio Branco SP | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 20:31 | -11 | 15 |