#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Ferroviario720014000013
2.Caucaia720012002013
3.Maracana721002101010
4.Pacajus70011201119
5.Iguatu71001220018
6.Icasa71001210028
7.Atletico-CE70001221018
8.Crato70001100054