# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Portuguesa RJ | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:9 | 2.7 | |
2. | Botafogo RJ | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6:8 | 2.3 | |
3. | Cabofriense | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3:10 | 2.2 | |
4. | Flamengo RJ | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:4 | 2.2 | |
5. | Boavista | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:3 | 2 | |
6. | Bangu | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3:7 | 1.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Volta Redonda | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11:5 | 2.7 | |
2. | Fluminense | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12:2 | 2.3 | |
3. | Resende | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6:9 | 2.5 | |
4. | Macae | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3:11 | 2.3 | |
5. | Madureira | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5:5 | 1.7 | |
6. | Vasco | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4:5 | 1.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Portuguesa RJ | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7:9 | 2.7 | |
2. | Botafogo RJ | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6:8 | 2.3 | |
3. | Flamengo RJ | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9:4 | 2.2 | |
4. | Boavista | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9:3 | 2 | |
5. | Cabofriense | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3:10 | 2.2 | |
6. | Bangu | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3:7 | 1.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Volta Redonda | 6 | 4 | 2 | 11:5 | 2.7 | |
2. | Resende | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6:9 | 2.5 | |
3. | Fluminense | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12:2 | 2.3 | |
4. | Macae | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3:11 | 2.3 | |
5. | Madureira | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5:5 | 1.7 | |
6. | Vasco | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4:5 | 1.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botafogo RJ | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6:8 | 2.3 | |
2. | Boavista | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9:3 | 2 | |
3. | Portuguesa RJ | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | 2.7 | |
4. | Flamengo RJ | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:4 | 2.2 | |
5. | Cabofriense | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3:10 | 2.2 | |
6. | Bangu | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3:7 | 1.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Volta Redonda | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11:5 | 2.7 | |
2. | Resende | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6:9 | 2.5 | |
3. | Macae | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3:11 | 2.3 | |
4. | Fluminense | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12:2 | 2.3 | |
5. | Madureira | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:5 | 1.7 | |
6. | Vasco | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4:5 | 1.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Portuguesa RJ | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | 2.7 | |
2. | Flamengo RJ | 6 | 2 | 4 | 9:4 | 2.2 | |
3. | Cabofriense | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3:10 | 2.2 | |
4. | Botafogo RJ | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6:8 | 2.3 | |
5. | Boavista | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:3 | 2 | |
6. | Bangu | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3:7 | 1.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Volta Redonda | 6 | 2 | 4 | 11:5 | 2.7 | |
2. | Resende | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6:9 | 2.5 | |
3. | Macae | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3:11 | 2.3 | |
4. | Fluminense | 6 | 1 | 5 | 12:2 | 2.3 | |
5. | Madureira | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:5 | 1.7 | |
6. | Vasco | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4:5 | 1.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Portuguesa RJ | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | 2.7 | |
2. | Flamengo RJ | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9:4 | 2.2 | |
3. | Cabofriense | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3:10 | 2.2 | |
4. | Bangu | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3:7 | 1.7 | |
5. | Botafogo RJ | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:8 | 2.3 | |
6. | Boavista | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:3 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Volta Redonda | 6 | 1 | 5 | 11:5 | 2.7 | |
2. | Resende | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6:9 | 2.5 | |
3. | Fluminense | 6 | 1 | 5 | 12:2 | 2.3 | |
4. | Macae | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3:11 | 2.3 | |
5. | Vasco | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4:5 | 1.5 | |
6. | Madureira | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:5 | 1.7 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bangu | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3:7 | 1.7 | |
2. | Portuguesa RJ | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:9 | 2.7 | |
3. | Botafogo RJ | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:8 | 2.3 | |
4. | Flamengo RJ | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:4 | 2.2 | |
5. | Cabofriense | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:10 | 2.2 | |
6. | Boavista | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:3 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fluminense | 6 | 1 | 5 | 12:2 | 2.3 | |
2. | Volta Redonda | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:5 | 2.7 | |
3. | Resende | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:9 | 2.5 | |
4. | Macae | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:11 | 2.3 | |
5. | Madureira | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:5 | 1.7 | |
6. | Vasco | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:5 | 1.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Portuguesa RJ | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:9 | 2.7 | |
2. | Botafogo RJ | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:8 | 2.3 | |
3. | Flamengo RJ | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:4 | 2.2 | |
4. | Cabofriense | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:10 | 2.2 | |
5. | Boavista | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:3 | 2 | |
6. | Bangu | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:7 | 1.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Volta Redonda | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11:5 | 2.7 | |
2. | Resende | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6:9 | 2.5 | |
3. | Fluminense | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12:2 | 2.3 | |
4. | Macae | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:11 | 2.3 | |
5. | Madureira | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:5 | 1.7 | |
6. | Vasco | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:5 | 1.5 |