Group | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | America RJ | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6:8 | 2.8 | |
2. | Vasco | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8:5 | 2.6 | |
3. | Friburguense | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5:8 | 2.6 | |
4. | Botafogo RJ | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7:5 | 2.4 | |
5. | Portuguesa RJ | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4:7 | 2.2 | |
6. | Volta Redonda | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5:2 | 1.4 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Cabofriense | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11:10 | 4.2 | |
2. | Fluminense | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9:10 | 3.8 | |
3. | Olaria | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8:8 | 3.2 | |
4. | Flamengo RJ | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5:9 | 2.8 | |
5. | Americano | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8:4 | 2.4 | |
6. | Madureira | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6:6 | 2.4 |
Group | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | America RJ | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6:8 | 2.8 | |
2. | Vasco | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8:5 | 2.6 | |
3. | Friburguense | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5:8 | 2.6 | |
4. | Botafogo RJ | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7:5 | 2.4 | |
5. | Portuguesa RJ | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4:7 | 2.2 | |
6. | Volta Redonda | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5:2 | 1.4 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Cabofriense | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11:10 | 4.2 | |
2. | Fluminense | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9:10 | 3.8 | |
3. | Olaria | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8:8 | 3.2 | |
4. | Flamengo RJ | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5:9 | 2.8 | |
5. | Americano | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8:4 | 2.4 | |
6. | Madureira | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 2.4 |
Group | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Portuguesa RJ | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4:7 | 2.2 | |
2. | America RJ | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | 2.8 | |
3. | Vasco | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8:5 | 2.6 | |
4. | Friburguense | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | 2.6 | |
5. | Botafogo RJ | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7:5 | 2.4 | |
6. | Volta Redonda | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:2 | 1.4 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Cabofriense | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11:10 | 4.2 | |
2. | Fluminense | 5 | 4 | 1 | 9:10 | 3.8 | |
3. | Olaria | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8:8 | 3.2 | |
4. | Flamengo RJ | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5:9 | 2.8 | |
5. | Americano | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8:4 | 2.4 | |
6. | Madureira | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 2.4 |
Group | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Friburguense | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | 2.6 | |
2. | America RJ | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:8 | 2.8 | |
3. | Vasco | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8:5 | 2.6 | |
4. | Botafogo RJ | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:5 | 2.4 | |
5. | Portuguesa RJ | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4:7 | 2.2 | |
6. | Volta Redonda | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5:2 | 1.4 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fluminense | 5 | 4 | 1 | 9:10 | 3.8 | |
2. | Cabofriense | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:10 | 4.2 | |
3. | Olaria | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8:8 | 3.2 | |
4. | Madureira | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 2.4 | |
5. | Flamengo RJ | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 2.8 | |
6. | Americano | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8:4 | 2.4 |
Group | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | America RJ | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:8 | 2.8 | |
2. | Vasco | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8:5 | 2.6 | |
3. | Friburguense | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:8 | 2.6 | |
4. | Botafogo RJ | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:5 | 2.4 | |
5. | Portuguesa RJ | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4:7 | 2.2 | |
6. | Volta Redonda | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5:2 | 1.4 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Cabofriense | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:10 | 4.2 | |
2. | Fluminense | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9:10 | 3.8 | |
3. | Olaria | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8:8 | 3.2 | |
4. | Madureira | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:6 | 2.4 | |
5. | Flamengo RJ | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5:9 | 2.8 | |
6. | Americano | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8:4 | 2.4 |
Group | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | America RJ | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6:8 | 2.8 | |
2. | Vasco | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8:5 | 2.6 | |
3. | Friburguense | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5:8 | 2.6 | |
4. | Botafogo RJ | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7:5 | 2.4 | |
5. | Portuguesa RJ | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4:7 | 2.2 | |
6. | Volta Redonda | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5:2 | 1.4 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Cabofriense | 5 | 0 | 5 | 11:10 | 4.2 | |
2. | Fluminense | 5 | 0 | 5 | 9:10 | 3.8 | |
3. | Olaria | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8:8 | 3.2 | |
4. | Flamengo RJ | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5:9 | 2.8 | |
5. | Americano | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8:4 | 2.4 | |
6. | Madureira | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6:6 | 2.4 |
Group | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | America RJ | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6:8 | 2.8 | |
2. | Vasco | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8:5 | 2.6 | |
3. | Friburguense | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5:8 | 2.6 | |
4. | Botafogo RJ | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7:5 | 2.4 | |
5. | Portuguesa RJ | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4:7 | 2.2 | |
6. | Volta Redonda | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5:2 | 1.4 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Cabofriense | 5 | 0 | 5 | 11:10 | 4.2 | |
2. | Fluminense | 5 | 0 | 5 | 9:10 | 3.8 | |
3. | Olaria | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8:8 | 3.2 | |
4. | Flamengo RJ | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5:9 | 2.8 | |
5. | Americano | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8:4 | 2.4 | |
6. | Madureira | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6:6 | 2.4 |