#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Amazonas720031001017
2.Manaus720023000015
3.Fast Clube710031200013
4.Nacional-AM711013100010
5.Sao Raimundo AM72000220018
6.Penarol70001310026
7.Princesa Solimoes71001030026
8.Iranduba70000120041