# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nacional-AM | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | 4.5 | |
2. | Sul America | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:6 | 4 | |
3. | Atletico Rio Negro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
4. | Princesa do Solimoes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
5. | Sao Raimundo AM | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | 1 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Penarol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | |
2. | Iranduba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:10 | 6 | |
3. | Fast Clube | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:6 | 4 | |
4. | Holanda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 4 | |
5. | Taruma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:4 | 3.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nacional-AM | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | 4.5 | |
2. | Sul America | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:6 | 4 | |
3. | Atletico Rio Negro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
4. | Princesa do Solimoes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
5. | Sao Raimundo AM | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:0 | 1 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Penarol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | |
2. | Iranduba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:10 | 6 | |
3. | Fast Clube | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:6 | 4 | |
4. | Holanda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 4 | |
5. | Taruma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:4 | 3.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sul America | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:6 | 4 | |
2. | Nacional-AM | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 4.5 | |
3. | Atletico Rio Negro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
4. | Princesa do Solimoes | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
5. | Sao Raimundo AM | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:0 | 1 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Penarol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | |
2. | Iranduba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:10 | 6 | |
3. | Fast Clube | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:6 | 4 | |
4. | Holanda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 4 | |
5. | Taruma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:4 | 3.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sul America | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:6 | 4 | |
2. | Nacional-AM | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 4.5 | |
3. | Atletico Rio Negro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
4. | Princesa do Solimoes | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
5. | Sao Raimundo AM | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:0 | 1 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Penarol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | |
2. | Iranduba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:10 | 6 | |
3. | Holanda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 4 | |
4. | Fast Clube | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | 4 | |
5. | Taruma | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 3.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nacional-AM | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 4.5 | |
2. | Sul America | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 4 | |
3. | Atletico Rio Negro | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
4. | Princesa do Solimoes | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
5. | Sao Raimundo AM | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:0 | 1 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Iranduba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:10 | 6 | |
2. | Penarol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | |
3. | Fast Clube | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | 4 | |
4. | Holanda | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 4 | |
5. | Taruma | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nacional-AM | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 4.5 | |
2. | Sul America | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 4 | |
3. | Atletico Rio Negro | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
4. | Princesa do Solimoes | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
5. | Sao Raimundo AM | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:0 | 1 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Penarol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | |
2. | Iranduba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:10 | 6 | |
3. | Fast Clube | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 4 | |
4. | Holanda | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 4 | |
5. | Taruma | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3.5 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nacional-AM | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 4.5 | |
2. | Sul America | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 4 | |
3. | Atletico Rio Negro | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
4. | Princesa do Solimoes | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
5. | Sao Raimundo AM | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:0 | 1 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Penarol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | |
2. | Iranduba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:10 | 6 | |
3. | Fast Clube | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 4 | |
4. | Holanda | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 4 | |
5. | Taruma | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3.5 |