# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zeljeznicar | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:10 | 3 | 9 | |
2. | Zrinjski | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 6 | |
3. | Rudar Ugljevik | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | 4 | |
4. | FK Sarajevo | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | 3 | |
5. | Posusje | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | 3 | |
6. | NK Zepce | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | 3 | |
7. | Celik Zenica | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 2 | |
8. | Travnik | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | 2 | |
9. | Glasinac Sokolac | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 | 2 | |
10. | Siroki Brijeg | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | 1 | |
11. | Sloboda | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | 1 | |
12. | Borac Banja Luka | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | 1 | |
13. | Leotar | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:8 | -8 | 1 | |
14. | Modrica | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 | 1 | |
15. | Brotnjo Citluk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:12 | -12 | 1 | |
16. | HNK Orasje | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:10 | -8 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zeljeznicar | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:17 | 2 | 14 | |
2. | Siroki Brijeg | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | 13 | |
3. | FK Sarajevo | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:14 | -4 | 10 | |
4. | Zrinjski | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | 10 | |
5. | Sloboda | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | 7 | |
6. | Leotar | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:16 | -12 | 5 | |
7. | NK Zepce | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:22 | -15 | 4 | |
8. | Modrica | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3:21 | -18 | 4 | |
9. | Rudar Ugljevik | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3:24 | -21 | 4 | |
10. | Celik Zenica | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | 3 | |
11. | Borac Banja Luka | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5:19 | -14 | 3 | |
12. | Travnik | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4:21 | -17 | 3 | |
13. | Brotnjo Citluk | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3:21 | -18 | 3 | |
14. | Posusje | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8:30 | -22 | 3 | |
15. | Glasinac Sokolac | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5:26 | -21 | 2 | |
16. | HNK Orasje | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5:23 | -18 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Siroki Brijeg | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | 18 | |
2. | Zeljeznicar | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | 17 | |
3. | FK Sarajevo | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:19 | -2 | 16 | |
4. | Leotar | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:20 | -9 | 13 | |
5. | Zrinjski | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 17:30 | -13 | 13 | |
6. | Sloboda | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:25 | -10 | 12 | |
7. | Posusje | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 14:38 | -24 | 9 | |
8. | NK Zepce | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:30 | -20 | 8 | |
9. | Celik Zenica | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 13:30 | -17 | 7 | |
10. | Brotnjo Citluk | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 7:31 | -24 | 7 | |
11. | HNK Orasje | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 12:37 | -25 | 6 | |
12. | Rudar Ugljevik | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 5:31 | -26 | 6 | |
13. | Modrica | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 5:27 | -22 | 5 | |
14. | Borac Banja Luka | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 8:30 | -22 | 4 | |
15. | Travnik | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 5:32 | -27 | 4 | |
16. | Glasinac Sokolac | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 9:37 | -28 | 3 |