# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Velez Mostar | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:3 | 14 | 15 | |
2. | Celik Zenica | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | 15 | |
3. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 15 | |
4. | Zeljeznicar | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 | 15 | |
5. | Visoko | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 15 | |
6. | Olimpik Sarajevo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | 11 | 13 | |
7. | Brotnjo Citluk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 | 13 | |
8. | FK Sarajevo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:6 | 9 | 13 | |
9. | Sloboda | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 13 | |
10. | HNK Orasje | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 13 | |
11. | Zrinjski | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 13 | |
12. | Posusje | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 12 | |
13. | Siroki Brijeg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | 6 | 11 | |
14. | Grude | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 10 | |
15. | Troglav Livno | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 8 | |
16. | Bugojno | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zeljeznicar | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 25:4 | 21 | 30 | |
2. | Celik Zenica | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 21:3 | 18 | 30 | |
3. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 24:7 | 17 | 30 | |
4. | Velez Mostar | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 28:4 | 24 | 28 | |
5. | HNK Orasje | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 23:4 | 19 | 28 | |
6. | FK Sarajevo | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 29:11 | 18 | 26 | |
7. | Zrinjski | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 15:2 | 13 | 26 | |
8. | Visoko | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 18:6 | 12 | 26 | |
9. | Brotnjo Citluk | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26:5 | 21 | 25 | |
10. | Olimpik Sarajevo | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25:8 | 17 | 25 | |
11. | Posusje | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 16:5 | 11 | 25 | |
12. | Sloboda | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 18:4 | 14 | 24 | |
13. | Troglav Livno | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:11 | 8 | 23 | |
14. | Siroki Brijeg | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 20:6 | 14 | 22 | |
15. | Grude | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 19 | |
16. | Bugojno | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:10 | 3 | 18 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zeljeznicar | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 43:6 | 37 | 45 | |
2. | Brotnjo Citluk | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 39:7 | 32 | 40 | |
3. | FK Sarajevo | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 42:15 | 27 | 39 | |
4. | Zrinjski | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 22:4 | 18 | 39 | |
5. | Velez Mostar | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 35:9 | 26 | 38 | |
6. | Celik Zenica | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 29:6 | 23 | 38 | |
7. | HNK Orasje | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 29:7 | 22 | 38 | |
8. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 28:11 | 17 | 38 | |
9. | Olimpik Sarajevo | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 35:13 | 22 | 35 | |
10. | Siroki Brijeg | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 29:9 | 20 | 35 | |
11. | Visoko | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 22:8 | 14 | 35 | |
12. | Posusje | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 21:8 | 13 | 35 | |
13. | Sloboda | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 23:8 | 15 | 33 | |
14. | Grude | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 14:4 | 10 | 30 | |
15. | Troglav Livno | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 26:18 | 8 | 29 | |
16. | Bugojno | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 19:14 | 5 | 27 |