# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tuzla City | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 15 | |
2. | Olimpik Sarajevo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 10 | |
3. | Velez Mostar | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
4. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
5. | TOSK Tesanj | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
6. | Bugojno | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 6 | |
7. | Travnik | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 | |
8. | Visoko | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 4 | |
9. | Igman K. | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 4 | |
10. | Metalleghe | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
11. | HNK Orasje | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 4 | |
12. | Capljina | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 4 | |
13. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:6 | -4 | 3 | |
14. | Kakanj | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 3 | |
15. | Gradacac | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 2 | |
16. | Zivinice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tuzla City | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:10 | 6 | 20 | |
2. | Velez Mostar | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19:11 | 8 | 19 | |
3. | Olimpik Sarajevo | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | 7 | 18 | |
4. | TOSK Tesanj | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | 13 | |
5. | HNK Orasje | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | 13 | |
6. | Gradacac | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 12 | |
7. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:14 | -4 | 10 | |
8. | Bugojno | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | 10 | |
9. | Metalleghe | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | 8 | |
10. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:23 | -14 | 8 | |
11. | Visoko | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | 7 | |
12. | Kakanj | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:15 | -7 | 7 | |
13. | Travnik | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | 7 | |
14. | Capljina | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | 7 | |
15. | Igman K. | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:15 | -8 | 5 | |
16. | Zivinice | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7:28 | -21 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tuzla City | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20:14 | 6 | 27 | |
2. | Olimpik Sarajevo | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24:14 | 10 | 26 | |
3. | Velez Mostar | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 21:16 | 5 | 22 | |
4. | Gradacac | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 20 | |
5. | HNK Orasje | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 14:21 | -7 | 19 | |
6. | TOSK Tesanj | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:25 | -7 | 16 | |
7. | Capljina | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13:26 | -13 | 14 | |
8. | Kakanj | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12:21 | -9 | 13 | |
9. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14:25 | -11 | 11 | |
10. | Metalleghe | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:28 | -13 | 10 | |
11. | Visoko | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16:30 | -14 | 10 | |
12. | Bugojno | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 11:28 | -17 | 10 | |
13. | Zivinice | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:34 | -21 | 9 | |
14. | Travnik | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:25 | -15 | 8 | |
15. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9:40 | -31 | 8 | |
16. | Igman K. | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10:24 | -14 | 6 |