# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cazin | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 10 | 15 | |
2. | Kakanj | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 | 15 | |
3. | Banovici | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 15 | |
4. | Famos Hrasnica | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:5 | 8 | 15 | |
5. | Omladinac Mionica | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 15 | |
6. | NK Vitez | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 15 | |
7. | Visoko | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18:4 | 14 | 13 | |
8. | NK Zepce | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 13 | |
9. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 13 | |
10. | Troglav Livno | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 | 13 | |
11. | Capljina | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 13 | |
12. | GOSK Gabela | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:8 | 6 | 12 | |
13. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:11 | 4 | 10 | |
14. | Bugojno | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:1 | 4 | 10 | |
15. | Olimpik Sarajevo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | |
16. | Ozren Semizovac | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Visoko | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 29:7 | 22 | 28 | |
2. | Banovici | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 20:4 | 16 | 28 | |
3. | GOSK Gabela | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 24:9 | 15 | 27 | |
4. | Omladinac Mionica | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 23:9 | 14 | 27 | |
5. | Kakanj | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 20:5 | 15 | 26 | |
6. | NK Zepce | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 22:4 | 18 | 25 | |
7. | Bugojno | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 23:8 | 15 | 25 | |
8. | Cazin | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 18:3 | 15 | 25 | |
9. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26:13 | 13 | 25 | |
10. | Olimpik Sarajevo | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19:6 | 13 | 25 | |
11. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 15:5 | 10 | 25 | |
12. | Troglav Livno | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19:10 | 9 | 25 | |
13. | Capljina | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 17:13 | 4 | 25 | |
14. | Famos Hrasnica | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 21:7 | 14 | 24 | |
15. | NK Vitez | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 20:9 | 11 | 24 | |
16. | Ozren Semizovac | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:15 | -6 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Banovici | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 30:7 | 23 | 43 | |
2. | Kakanj | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 33:5 | 28 | 41 | |
3. | Visoko | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 38:9 | 29 | 40 | |
4. | Bugojno | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 31:8 | 23 | 40 | |
5. | Olimpik Sarajevo | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 28:8 | 20 | 40 | |
6. | NK Vitez | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 29:10 | 19 | 39 | |
7. | GOSK Gabela | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 29:12 | 17 | 39 | |
8. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 35:16 | 19 | 38 | |
9. | NK Zepce | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 33:6 | 27 | 37 | |
10. | Famos Hrasnica | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 28:9 | 19 | 37 | |
11. | Omladinac Mionica | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 29:11 | 18 | 37 | |
12. | Troglav Livno | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 28:13 | 15 | 37 | |
13. | Capljina | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 24:18 | 6 | 35 | |
14. | Cazin | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 23:7 | 16 | 33 | |
15. | Bratstvo Gracanica | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 22:9 | 13 | 33 | |
16. | Ozren Semizovac | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:18 | -4 | 13 |