# | Group A | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Libertad Gran Mamore | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
2. | CD Kivon | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Los Almendros | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Villa Real Sociedad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
# | Group B | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Mojocoya | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
2. | Fancesa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
3. | U. Sucre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Atletico de Padilla | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
# | Group C | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Universitario de Vinto | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
2. | Cochabamba | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
3. | SA Bulo Bulo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Nueva Cliza | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Group D | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Fatic | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Maestranza | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Academia del Balompie | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Municipal Achocalla | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Group E | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Deportivo Shalon | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Em Huanuni | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
3. | Sur-Car | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Caracollo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Group F | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Vaca Diez | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
2. | Mariscal Sucre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
3. | Moto Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
# | Group G | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Wils. Cooperativas | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Rosario Central | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
3. | Ferrocarril Palmeiras | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
4. | America de Villazon | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
# | Group H | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Torre Fuerte | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
2. | Ciudad Nueva SC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
3. | Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4. | Academia Santa Cruz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
# | Group I | MP | W/W | W/D | W/L | D/W | D/D | D/L | L/W | L/D | L/L | Pts |
1. | Atletico Bermejo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
2. | Garcia Agreda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
3. | Nacional Senac | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
4. | Quebracho Villa Montes | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |