# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pantheres | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 13 | |
2. | Cavaliers | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 12 | |
3. | Damissa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 10 | |
4. | Bembereke | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
5. | Real Sport | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 7 | |
6. | Buffles du Borgou | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 5 | |
7. | Takunnin | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 | |
8. | Dynamique Djougou | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:7 | -6 | 1 | |
9. | Dynamo Parakou | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | -6 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Dadje | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 12 | |
2. | Hodio | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 10 | |
3. | Dynamo Abomey | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 8 | |
4. | Espoir | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
5. | FC Loto | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
6. | Soleil | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 4 | |
7. | Tonnerre | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 4 | |
8. | Energie Sports | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 4 | |
9. | Baboni | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:7 | -7 | 0 | |
# | Group C | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Adjidja | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 10 | |
2. | Requins | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 9 | |
3. | Ainonvi | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 8 | |
4. | Sitatunga | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 8 | |
5. | Coton FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 7 | |
6. | Aziza | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | 6 | |
7. | ASPAC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 | |
8. | AS Cotonou | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 5 | |
9. | Police | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 | |
# | Group D | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Djeffa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | |
2. | AS Sobemap | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10:5 | 5 | 9 | |
3. | Ayema | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 6 | |
4. | Dragons | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | |
5. | ASVO | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 4 | |
6. | JAK | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | |
7. | ASOS | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | 4 | |
8. | JS Pobe | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 3 | |
9. | Avrankou Omnisport | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:10 | -9 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pantheres | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 18 | |
2. | Cavaliers | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 17 | |
3. | Buffles du Borgou | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 14 | |
4. | Bembereke | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 14 | |
5. | Damissa | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 11 | |
6. | Takunnin | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 11 | |
7. | Real Sport | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | 8 | |
8. | Dynamique Djougou | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2:10 | -8 | 2 | |
9. | Dynamo Parakou | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4:15 | -11 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Dadje | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 18 | |
2. | Espoir | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 14 | |
3. | Dynamo Abomey | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 12 | |
4. | FC Loto | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 10 | |
5. | Hodio | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5:7 | -2 | 10 | |
6. | Tonnerre | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 10 | |
7. | Soleil | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | 7 | |
8. | Energie Sports | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | 5 | |
9. | Baboni | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:8 | -7 | 4 | |
# | Group C | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Coton FC | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15:8 | 7 | 16 | |
2. | Requins | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7:6 | 1 | 13 | |
3. | Aziza | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | 12 | |
4. | AS Cotonou | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:7 | 3 | 11 | |
5. | Adjidja | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 11 | |
6. | Ainonvi | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | |
7. | Sitatunga | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 10 | |
8. | ASPAC | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 7 | |
9. | Police | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:13 | -6 | 6 | |
# | Group D | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Ayema | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 13 | |
2. | AS Sobemap | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 12 | |
3. | ASVO | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 11 | |
4. | Djeffa | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 11 | |
5. | JS Pobe | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | 10 | |
6. | Dragons | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5:8 | -3 | 9 | |
7. | ASOS | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 9 | |
8. | JAK | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 8 | |
9. | Avrankou Omnisport | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2:15 | -13 | 1 |