#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.RAAL La Louviere740021000019
2.RFC Liege731021000017
3.Patro Eisden750002000017
4.Thes Sport811031002016
5.Francs Borains820023000114
6.Leuven B720111011014
7.Heist710021111014
8.Gent B830012100114
9.OC Charleroi720001020213
10.Tienen830010200212
11.URSL Vise822010200111
12.Saint Eloois820111000310
13.Knokke72001000049
14.Boom81021120017
15.Antwerp B71001030026
16.Hoogstraten81100010054
17.Ninove81100030034
18.Charleroi B81000110054
19.Dessel70001030033
20.Mandel United70000020141