Belgium

Belgium Third Division Group A 2010/2011Belgium Third Division Group A

34. Round1X2 
Bornem - ASV Geel0:1   08.05.2011
Deinze - Wielsbeke3:1   08.05.2011
Dessel - Coxyde0:2   08.05.2011
Hamme - Lokeren-Temse3:1   08.05.2011
Mandel United - Olsa Brakel0:1   08.05.2011
Rac. Waregem - Oudenaarde0:2   08.05.2011
Ronse - Sint Niklaas1:2   08.05.2011
Torhout - Cappellen0:2   08.05.2011
Hoogstraten - Aalst0:1   07.05.2011
33. Round1X2 
Aalst - Torhout1:2   01.05.2011
ASV Geel - Ronse2:0   01.05.2011
Cappellen - Deinze2:0   01.05.2011
Coxyde - Hoogstraten3:1   01.05.2011
Lokeren-Temse - Bornem1:1   01.05.2011
Olsa Brakel - Rac. Waregem2:0   01.05.2011
Oudenaarde - Dessel0:0   01.05.2011
Sint Niklaas - Mandel United2:2   01.05.2011
Wielsbeke - Hamme1:3   01.05.2011
32. Round1X2 
Aalst - Dessel3:0   17.04.2011
Cappellen - Hoogstraten3:2   17.04.2011
Coxyde - Rac. Waregem5:0   17.04.2011
Mandel United - Ronse2:1   17.04.2011
Sint Niklaas - Bornem1:2   17.04.2011
Wielsbeke - Torhout2:4   17.04.2011
ASV Geel - Hamme0:2   16.04.2011
Lokeren-Temse - Deinze1:4   16.04.2011
Oudenaarde - Olsa Brakel1:0   16.04.2011
31. Round1X2 
Bornem - Mandel United1:2   10.04.2011
Deinze - ASV Geel3:1   09.04.2011
Dessel - Cappellen3:1   09.04.2011
Hamme - Sint Niklaas0:0   09.04.2011
Hoogstraten - Wielsbeke7:1   09.04.2011
Olsa Brakel - Ronse0:0   09.04.2011
Oudenaarde - Coxyde0:1   09.04.2011
Rac. Waregem - Aalst1:0   09.04.2011
Torhout - Lokeren-Temse0:0   09.04.2011
30. Round1X2 
Sint Niklaas - Deinze3:1   03.04.2011
ASV Geel - Torhout1:1   02.04.2011
Cappellen - Rac. Waregem1:0   02.04.2011
Coxyde - Olsa Brakel2:2   02.04.2011
Lokeren-Temse - Hoogstraten2:0   02.04.2011
Mandel United - Hamme2:1   02.04.2011
Ronse - Bornem1:1   02.04.2011
Wielsbeke - Dessel2:4   02.04.2011
Aalst - Oudenaarde3:0   01.04.2011
29. Round1X2 
Coxyde - Aalst1:2   27.03.2011
Hamme - Ronse1:3   27.03.2011
Olsa Brakel - Bornem0:1   27.03.2011
Rac. Waregem - Wielsbeke0:1   27.03.2011
Deinze - Mandel United2:1   26.03.2011
Dessel - Lokeren-Temse1:2   26.03.2011
Hoogstraten - ASV Geel3:1   26.03.2011
Oudenaarde - Cappellen1:2   26.03.2011
Torhout - Sint Niklaas1:1   26.03.2011
28. Round1X2 
Aalst - Olsa Brakel1:2   20.03.2011
Bornem - Hamme2:2   20.03.2011
Cappellen - Coxyde3:0   20.03.2011
Mandel United - Torhout1:1   20.03.2011
Ronse - Deinze1:1   20.03.2011
Sint Niklaas - Hoogstraten1:3   20.03.2011
Wielsbeke - Oudenaarde1:4   20.03.2011
ASV Geel - Dessel2:0   19.03.2011
Lokeren-Temse - Rac. Waregem0:1   19.03.2011
19. Round1X2 
Aalst - Hamme4:0   13.03.2011
ASV Geel - Sint Niklaas1:1   13.03.2011
Cappellen - Bornem5:0   13.03.2011
Coxyde - Deinze3:5   13.03.2011
Lokeren-Temse - Mandel United1:5   13.03.2011
Olsa Brakel - Dessel2:2   13.03.2011
Rac. Waregem - Hoogstraten1:1   13.03.2011
Wielsbeke - Ronse1:4   13.03.2011
Oudenaarde - Torhout1:3   12.03.2011
27. Round1X2 
Coxyde - Wielsbeke4:0   06.03.2011
Olsa Brakel - Hamme3:1   06.03.2011
Rac. Waregem - ASV Geel0:1   06.03.2011
Deinze - Bornem2:0   05.03.2011
Dessel - Sint Niklaas2:0   05.03.2011
Hoogstraten - Mandel United3:0   05.03.2011
Oudenaarde - Lokeren-Temse4:0   05.03.2011
Torhout - Ronse2:1   05.03.2011
Aalst - Cappellen1:0   04.03.2011
26. Round1X2 
Bornem - Torhout0:0   27.02.2011
Cappellen - Olsa Brakel1:3   27.02.2011
Hamme - Deinze2:3   27.02.2011
Mandel United - Dessel1:1   27.02.2011
Ronse - Hoogstraten1:3   27.02.2011
Sint Niklaas - Rac. Waregem2:0   27.02.2011
Wielsbeke - Aalst1:2   27.02.2011
ASV Geel - Oudenaarde2:1   26.02.2011
Lokeren-Temse - Coxyde3:2   26.02.2011
25. Round1X2 
Aalst - Lokeren-Temse2:0   20.02.2011
Cappellen - Wielsbeke0:0   20.02.2011
Coxyde - ASV Geel4:2   20.02.2011
Olsa Brakel - Deinze2:4   20.02.2011
Oudenaarde - Sint Niklaas1:1   20.02.2011
Rac. Waregem - Mandel United1:2   20.02.2011
Dessel - Ronse3:0   19.02.2011
Hoogstraten - Bornem2:0   19.02.2011
Torhout - Hamme0:3   19.02.2011
17. Round1X2 
Bornem - Lokeren-Temse2:3   13.02.2011
Deinze - Cappellen2:0   13.02.2011
Hamme - Wielsbeke2:1   13.02.2011
Mandel United - Sint Niklaas0:1   13.02.2011
Rac. Waregem - Olsa Brakel1:0   13.02.2011
Ronse - ASV Geel0:1   13.02.2011
Torhout - Aalst0:2   13.02.2011
Dessel - Oudenaarde2:1   12.02.2011
Hoogstraten - Coxyde3:3   12.02.2011
24. Round1X2 
Bornem - Dessel1:2   06.02.2011
Hamme - Hoogstraten0:0   06.02.2011
Mandel United - Oudenaarde0:1   06.02.2011
Ronse - Rac. Waregem4:1   06.02.2011
Sint Niklaas - Coxyde3:1   06.02.2011
Wielsbeke - Olsa Brakel2:1   06.02.2011
ASV Geel - Aalst0:2   05.02.2011
Deinze - Torhout2:0   05.02.2011
Lokeren-Temse - Cappellen2:0   05.02.2011
23. Round1X2 
Bornem - Oudenaarde0:1   30.01.2011
Mandel United - Aalst3:3   30.01.2011
Ronse - Coxyde1:2   30.01.2011
Sint Niklaas - Cappellen3:2   30.01.2011
Torhout - Hoogstraten0:3   30.01.2011
ASV Geel - Wielsbeke1:0   29.01.2011
Deinze - Dessel2:2   29.01.2011
Hamme - Rac. Waregem0:0   29.01.2011
Lokeren-Temse - Olsa Brakel4:0   29.01.2011
16. Round1X2 
Torhout - Wielsbeke4:1   26.01.2011
22. Round1X2 
Aalst - Sint Niklaas1:3   23.01.2011
Cappellen - ASV Geel0:1   23.01.2011
Coxyde - Mandel United3:2   23.01.2011
Olsa Brakel - Torhout3:1   23.01.2011
Oudenaarde - Ronse0:0   23.01.2011
Rac. Waregem - Bornem2:4   23.01.2011
Wielsbeke - Lokeren-Temse0:1   23.01.2011
Dessel - Hamme1:0   22.01.2011
Hoogstraten - Deinze3:0   22.01.2011
14. Round1X2 
Lokeren-Temse - Torhout1:1   19.01.2011
21. Round1X2 
Aalst - Ronse3:0   16.01.2011
Cappellen - Mandel United2:2   16.01.2011
Coxyde - Bornem2:3   16.01.2011
Olsa Brakel - Hoogstraten2:1   16.01.2011
Oudenaarde - Hamme0:0   16.01.2011
Rac. Waregem - Deinze2:3   16.01.2011
Wielsbeke - Sint Niklaas0:2   16.01.2011
Dessel - Torhout4:0   15.01.2011
Lokeren-Temse - ASV Geel1:5   15.01.2011
20. Round1X2 
Bornem - Aalst1:2   09.01.2011
Hamme - Coxyde5:0   09.01.2011
Mandel United - Wielsbeke0:0   09.01.2011
Ronse - Cappellen2:1   09.01.2011
Sint Niklaas - Lokeren-Temse0:0   09.01.2011
ASV Geel - Olsa Brakel4:0   08.01.2011
Deinze - Oudenaarde2:0   08.01.2011
Hoogstraten - Dessel3:1   08.01.2011
Torhout - Rac. Waregem2:1   08.01.2011
18. Round1X2 
Bornem - Wielsbeke5:0   12.12.2010
Deinze - Aalst1:1   12.12.2010
Hamme - Cappellen1:1   12.12.2010
Mandel United - ASV Geel3:1   12.12.2010
Ronse - Lokeren-Temse4:0   12.12.2010
Sint Niklaas - Olsa Brakel1:0   12.12.2010
Dessel - Rac. Waregem1:0   11.12.2010
Hoogstraten - Oudenaarde3:1   11.12.2010
Torhout - Coxyde3:3   11.12.2010
16. Round1X2 
Bornem - Sint Niklaas0:3   28.11.2010
Hamme - ASV Geel2:0   28.11.2010
Olsa Brakel - Oudenaarde1:3   28.11.2010
Rac. Waregem - Coxyde0:1   28.11.2010
Ronse - Mandel United1:0   28.11.2010
Deinze - Lokeren-Temse2:0   27.11.2010
Dessel - Aalst1:2   27.11.2010
Hoogstraten - Cappellen2:0   27.11.2010
15. Round1X2 
Aalst - Hoogstraten2:0   21.11.2010
Cappellen - Torhout1:3   21.11.2010
Coxyde - Dessel0:0   21.11.2010
Lokeren-Temse - Hamme1:2   21.11.2010
Olsa Brakel - Mandel United3:1   21.11.2010
Sint Niklaas - Ronse1:2   21.11.2010
Wielsbeke - Deinze1:1   21.11.2010
ASV Geel - Bornem0:2   20.11.2010
Oudenaarde - Rac. Waregem2:0   20.11.2010
14. Round1X2 
Aalst - Rac. Waregem2:3   14.11.2010
Cappellen - Dessel2:2   14.11.2010
Coxyde - Oudenaarde4:2   14.11.2010
Mandel United - Bornem0:0   14.11.2010
Wielsbeke - Hoogstraten0:4   14.11.2010
ASV Geel - Deinze3:0   13.11.2010
Ronse - Olsa Brakel1:1   13.11.2010
Sint Niklaas - Hamme0:0   11.11.2010
13. Round1X2 
Bornem - Ronse2:0   07.11.2010
Hamme - Mandel United2:1   07.11.2010
Olsa Brakel - Coxyde1:2   07.11.2010
Rac. Waregem - Cappellen2:2   07.11.2010
Deinze - Sint Niklaas2:1   06.11.2010
Dessel - Wielsbeke4:2   06.11.2010
Hoogstraten - Lokeren-Temse4:1   06.11.2010
Oudenaarde - Aalst3:0   06.11.2010
Torhout - ASV Geel1:1   06.11.2010
12. Round1X2 
Aalst - Coxyde0:0   31.10.2010
Bornem - Olsa Brakel3:1   31.10.2010
Cappellen - Oudenaarde2:3   31.10.2010
Mandel United - Deinze1:2   31.10.2010
Ronse - Hamme4:1   31.10.2010
Sint Niklaas - Torhout2:0   31.10.2010
Wielsbeke - Rac. Waregem1:1   31.10.2010
ASV Geel - Hoogstraten2:2   30.10.2010
Lokeren-Temse - Dessel0:1   30.10.2010
11. Round1X2 
Coxyde - Cappellen1:0   24.10.2010
Hamme - Bornem1:0   24.10.2010
Olsa Brakel - Aalst3:4   24.10.2010
Rac. Waregem - Lokeren-Temse1:0   24.10.2010
Deinze - Ronse2:1   23.10.2010
Dessel - ASV Geel4:1   23.10.2010
Hoogstraten - Sint Niklaas0:0   23.10.2010
Oudenaarde - Wielsbeke3:1   23.10.2010
Torhout - Mandel United1:0   23.10.2010
10. Round1X2 
Bornem - Deinze3:4   17.10.2010
Cappellen - Aalst0:4   17.10.2010
Hamme - Olsa Brakel2:3   17.10.2010
Lokeren-Temse - Oudenaarde5:2   17.10.2010
Mandel United - Hoogstraten2:5   17.10.2010
Ronse - Torhout0:0   17.10.2010
Sint Niklaas - Dessel1:0   17.10.2010
Wielsbeke - Coxyde4:3   17.10.2010
ASV Geel - Rac. Waregem0:1   16.10.2010
9. Round1X2 
Aalst - Wielsbeke4:0   10.10.2010
Coxyde - Lokeren-Temse0:1   10.10.2010
Olsa Brakel - Cappellen1:1   10.10.2010
Rac. Waregem - Sint Niklaas2:1   10.10.2010
Deinze - Hamme0:0   09.10.2010
Dessel - Mandel United5:1   09.10.2010
Hoogstraten - Ronse1:1   09.10.2010
Oudenaarde - ASV Geel3:2   09.10.2010
Torhout - Bornem0:0   09.10.2010
8. Round1X2 
Bornem - Hoogstraten1:1   03.10.2010
Lokeren-Temse - Aalst1:3   03.10.2010
Mandel United - Rac. Waregem1:2   03.10.2010
Ronse - Dessel3:1   03.10.2010
Sint Niklaas - Oudenaarde1:1   03.10.2010
Wielsbeke - Cappellen1:1   03.10.2010
ASV Geel - Coxyde2:3   02.10.2010
Deinze - Olsa Brakel2:2   02.10.2010
Hamme - Torhout2:0   02.10.2010
7. Round1X2 
Aalst - ASV Geel3:1   26.09.2010
Cappellen - Lokeren-Temse2:1   26.09.2010
Coxyde - Sint Niklaas4:1   26.09.2010
Olsa Brakel - Wielsbeke3:3   26.09.2010
Rac. Waregem - Ronse0:1   26.09.2010
Dessel - Bornem1:0   25.09.2010
Hoogstraten - Hamme4:0   25.09.2010
Oudenaarde - Mandel United2:2   25.09.2010
Torhout - Deinze3:3   25.09.2010
6. Round1X2 
Bornem - Rac. Waregem4:1   19.09.2010
Hamme - Dessel1:1   19.09.2010
Lokeren-Temse - Wielsbeke3:1   19.09.2010
Mandel United - Coxyde2:0   19.09.2010
Sint Niklaas - Aalst1:1   19.09.2010
ASV Geel - Cappellen1:1   18.09.2010
Deinze - Hoogstraten1:2   18.09.2010
Ronse - Oudenaarde2:0   18.09.2010
Torhout - Olsa Brakel1:5   18.09.2010
5. Round1X2 
Aalst - Mandel United3:0   12.09.2010
Coxyde - Ronse2:0   12.09.2010
Olsa Brakel - Lokeren-Temse3:4   12.09.2010
Rac. Waregem - Hamme2:0   12.09.2010
Wielsbeke - ASV Geel0:3   12.09.2010
Cappellen - Sint Niklaas0:3   11.09.2010
Dessel - Deinze0:0   11.09.2010
Hoogstraten - Torhout2:1   11.09.2010
Oudenaarde - Bornem3:3   11.09.2010
4. Round1X2 
Bornem - Coxyde1:1   05.09.2010
Hamme - Oudenaarde0:2   05.09.2010
Mandel United - Cappellen2:2   05.09.2010
Ronse - Aalst0:0   05.09.2010
Sint Niklaas - Wielsbeke1:0   05.09.2010
ASV Geel - Lokeren-Temse3:1   04.09.2010
Deinze - Rac. Waregem0:2   04.09.2010
Hoogstraten - Olsa Brakel4:1   04.09.2010
Torhout - Dessel1:1   04.09.2010
3. Round1X2 
Aalst - Bornem1:0   29.08.2010
Cappellen - Ronse0:0   29.08.2010
Coxyde - Hamme1:1   29.08.2010
Dessel - Hoogstraten2:0   29.08.2010
Lokeren-Temse - Sint Niklaas1:1   29.08.2010
Olsa Brakel - ASV Geel0:1   29.08.2010
Wielsbeke - Mandel United1:2   29.08.2010
Oudenaarde - Deinze2:1   28.08.2010
Rac. Waregem - Torhout0:2   28.08.2010
2. Round1X2 
Bornem - Cappellen1:1   25.08.2010
Deinze - Coxyde1:3   25.08.2010
Dessel - Olsa Brakel3:0   25.08.2010
Hamme - Aalst0:3   25.08.2010
Hoogstraten - Rac. Waregem1:1   25.08.2010
Mandel United - Lokeren-Temse1:1   25.08.2010
Ronse - Wielsbeke2:0   25.08.2010
Sint Niklaas - ASV Geel1:3   25.08.2010
Torhout - Oudenaarde5:3   25.08.2010
1. Round1X2 
Aalst - Deinze5:1   18.08.2010
ASV Geel - Mandel United1:0   18.08.2010
Cappellen - Hamme5:0   18.08.2010
Coxyde - Torhout4:0   18.08.2010
Lokeren-Temse - Ronse2:0   18.08.2010
Olsa Brakel - Sint Niklaas2:2   18.08.2010
Oudenaarde - Hoogstraten3:1   18.08.2010
Rac. Waregem - Dessel2:1   18.08.2010
Wielsbeke - Bornem1:0   18.08.2010
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Belgium Third Division Group A 2010/2011 which is sorted in Soccer - Belgium category. Make use of complete results list in Belgium Third Division Group A 2010/2011 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Belgium Third Division Group A 2010/2011.