# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Waregem W | 14 | 14 | 0 | 19:22 | 2.9 | |
2. | Tongeren W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:45 | 5.4 | |
3. | Genk II W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 35:31 | 5.1 | |
4. | Moldavo W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:34 | 4.6 | |
5. | Gent II W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 31:17 | 3.7 | |
6. | SG-Tertre Hautrage W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 22:25 | 3.6 | |
7. | GBA Kontich W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 18:28 | 3.5 | |
8. | Massenhoven W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 10:27 | 2.8 | |
9. | Club Brugge W | 12 | 12 | 0 | 34:23 | 4.8 | |
10. | Famkes Merkem W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 20:43 | 4.8 | |
11. | Melsele W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 10:41 | 3.9 | |
12. | St. Liege II W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 19:26 | 3.5 | |
13. | Femina Woluwe W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 40:15 | 4.2 | |
14. | Aalst W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 20:21 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tongeren W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:45 | 5.4 | |
2. | Moldavo W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:34 | 4.6 | |
3. | Gent II W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 31:17 | 3.7 | |
4. | GBA Kontich W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 18:28 | 3.5 | |
5. | Genk II W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 35:31 | 5.1 | |
6. | Club Brugge W | 12 | 12 | 0 | 34:23 | 4.8 | |
7. | Famkes Merkem W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 20:43 | 4.8 | |
8. | Melsele W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 10:41 | 3.9 | |
9. | Femina Woluwe W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 40:15 | 4.2 | |
10. | SG-Tertre Hautrage W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 22:25 | 3.6 | |
11. | St. Liege II W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 19:26 | 3.5 | |
12. | Waregem W | 14 | 11 | 3 | 19:22 | 2.9 | |
13. | Massenhoven W | 13 | 10 | 3 | 10:27 | 2.8 | |
14. | Aalst W | 13 | 9 | 4 | 20:21 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tongeren W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 25:45 | 5.4 | |
2. | Moldavo W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 26:34 | 4.6 | |
3. | Genk II W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 35:31 | 5.1 | |
4. | Club Brugge W | 12 | 11 | 1 | 34:23 | 4.8 | |
5. | Famkes Merkem W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 20:43 | 4.8 | |
6. | Femina Woluwe W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 40:15 | 4.2 | |
7. | SG-Tertre Hautrage W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 22:25 | 3.6 | |
8. | St. Liege II W | 13 | 10 | 3 | 19:26 | 3.5 | |
9. | Gent II W | 13 | 9 | 4 | 31:17 | 3.7 | |
10. | Waregem W | 14 | 9 | 5 | 19:22 | 2.9 | |
11. | GBA Kontich W | 13 | 8 | 5 | 18:28 | 3.5 | |
12. | Massenhoven W | 13 | 8 | 5 | 10:27 | 2.8 | |
13. | Melsele W | 13 | 7 | 6 | 10:41 | 3.9 | |
14. | Aalst W | 13 | 7 | 6 | 20:21 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tongeren W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 25:45 | 5.4 | |
2. | Genk II W | 13 | 10 | 3 | 35:31 | 5.1 | |
3. | Moldavo W | 13 | 10 | 3 | 26:34 | 4.6 | |
4. | Famkes Merkem W | 13 | 9 | 4 | 20:43 | 4.8 | |
5. | Club Brugge W | 12 | 8 | 4 | 34:23 | 4.8 | |
6. | Femina Woluwe W | 13 | 7 | 6 | 40:15 | 4.2 | |
7. | Gent II W | 13 | 7 | 6 | 31:17 | 3.7 | |
8. | GBA Kontich W | 13 | 7 | 6 | 18:28 | 3.5 | |
9. | Melsele W | 13 | 6 | 7 | 10:41 | 3.9 | |
10. | St. Liege II W | 13 | 6 | 7 | 19:26 | 3.5 | |
11. | Aalst W | 13 | 6 | 7 | 20:21 | 3.2 | |
12. | Massenhoven W | 13 | 6 | 7 | 10:27 | 2.8 | |
13. | SG-Tertre Hautrage W | 13 | 5 | 8 | 22:25 | 3.6 | |
14. | Waregem W | 14 | 5 | 9 | 19:22 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Genk II W | 13 | 8 | 5 | 35:31 | 5.1 | |
2. | Tongeren W | 13 | 7 | 6 | 25:45 | 5.4 | |
3. | Moldavo W | 13 | 7 | 6 | 26:34 | 4.6 | |
4. | Femina Woluwe W | 13 | 7 | 6 | 40:15 | 4.2 | |
5. | Club Brugge W | 12 | 6 | 6 | 34:23 | 4.8 | |
6. | Famkes Merkem W | 13 | 6 | 7 | 20:43 | 4.8 | |
7. | Melsele W | 13 | 5 | 8 | 10:41 | 3.9 | |
8. | SG-Tertre Hautrage W | 13 | 4 | 9 | 22:25 | 3.6 | |
9. | Aalst W | 13 | 4 | 9 | 20:21 | 3.2 | |
10. | Gent II W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 31:17 | 3.7 | |
11. | GBA Kontich W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 18:28 | 3.5 | |
12. | St. Liege II W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 19:26 | 3.5 | |
13. | Waregem W | 14 | 1 | 13 | 19:22 | 2.9 | |
14. | Massenhoven W | 13 | 0 | 13 | 10:27 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tongeren W | 13 | 5 | 8 | 25:45 | 5.4 | |
2. | Famkes Merkem W | 13 | 5 | 8 | 20:43 | 4.8 | |
3. | Femina Woluwe W | 13 | 5 | 8 | 40:15 | 4.2 | |
4. | Melsele W | 13 | 5 | 8 | 10:41 | 3.9 | |
5. | Genk II W | 13 | 4 | 9 | 35:31 | 5.1 | |
6. | Club Brugge W | 12 | 4 | 8 | 34:23 | 4.8 | |
7. | Moldavo W | 13 | 4 | 9 | 26:34 | 4.6 | |
8. | SG-Tertre Hautrage W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 22:25 | 3.6 | |
9. | GBA Kontich W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 18:28 | 3.5 | |
10. | St. Liege II W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 19:26 | 3.5 | |
11. | Aalst W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:21 | 3.2 | |
12. | Gent II W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 31:17 | 3.7 | |
13. | Waregem W | 14 | 1 | 13 | 19:22 | 2.9 | |
14. | Massenhoven W | 13 | 0 | 13 | 10:27 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Genk II W | 13 | 4 | 9 | 35:31 | 5.1 | |
2. | Famkes Merkem W | 13 | 4 | 9 | 20:43 | 4.8 | |
3. | Tongeren W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 25:45 | 5.4 | |
4. | Club Brugge W | 12 | 3 | 9 | 34:23 | 4.8 | |
5. | Melsele W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 10:41 | 3.9 | |
6. | Femina Woluwe W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 40:15 | 4.2 | |
7. | Aalst W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:21 | 3.2 | |
8. | Moldavo W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 26:34 | 4.6 | |
9. | Gent II W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 31:17 | 3.7 | |
10. | SG-Tertre Hautrage W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 22:25 | 3.6 | |
11. | St. Liege II W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:26 | 3.5 | |
12. | GBA Kontich W | 13 | 0 | 13 | 18:28 | 3.5 | |
13. | Waregem W | 14 | 0 | 14 | 19:22 | 2.9 | |
14. | Massenhoven W | 13 | 0 | 13 | 10:27 | 2.8 |