# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tienen W | 26 | 26 | 0 | 15:100 | 4.4 | |
2. | GBA Kontich W | 26 | 26 | 0 | 69:39 | 4.2 | |
3. | SG-Tertre Hautrage W | 26 | 26 | 0 | 63:44 | 4.1 | |
4. | Wuustwezel W | 26 | 26 | 0 | 44:60 | 4 | |
5. | Famkes Merkem W | 26 | 26 | 0 | 43:48 | 3.5 | |
6. | Femina Woluwe W | 26 | 26 | 0 | 56:28 | 3.2 | |
7. | Aalst W | 26 | 25 | 1 | 58:40 | 3.8 | |
8. | Melsele W | 26 | 25 | 1 | 44:52 | 3.7 | |
9. | Waregem W | 26 | 25 | 1 | 49:41 | 3.5 | |
10. | St. Liege II W | 26 | 25 | 1 | 47:38 | 3.3 | |
11. | Moldavo W | 26 | 25 | 1 | 39:45 | 3.2 | |
12. | Gent II W | 26 | 25 | 1 | 44:40 | 3.2 | |
13. | Tongeren W | 26 | 24 | 2 | 37:37 | 2.8 | |
14. | Massenhoven W | 26 | 22 | 4 | 34:30 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tienen W | 26 | 26 | 0 | 15:100 | 4.4 | |
2. | Wuustwezel W | 26 | 25 | 1 | 44:60 | 4 | |
3. | GBA Kontich W | 26 | 23 | 3 | 69:39 | 4.2 | |
4. | SG-Tertre Hautrage W | 26 | 23 | 3 | 63:44 | 4.1 | |
5. | Melsele W | 26 | 23 | 3 | 44:52 | 3.7 | |
6. | Waregem W | 26 | 23 | 3 | 49:41 | 3.5 | |
7. | Famkes Merkem W | 26 | 23 | 3 | 43:48 | 3.5 | |
8. | Aalst W | 26 | 22 | 4 | 58:40 | 3.8 | |
9. | St. Liege II W | 26 | 22 | 4 | 47:38 | 3.3 | |
10. | Femina Woluwe W | 26 | 20 | 6 | 56:28 | 3.2 | |
11. | Moldavo W | 26 | 20 | 6 | 39:45 | 3.2 | |
12. | Tongeren W | 26 | 20 | 6 | 37:37 | 2.8 | |
13. | Gent II W | 26 | 19 | 7 | 44:40 | 3.2 | |
14. | Massenhoven W | 26 | 17 | 9 | 34:30 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG-Tertre Hautrage W | 26 | 21 | 5 | 63:44 | 4.1 | |
2. | Tienen W | 26 | 20 | 6 | 15:100 | 4.4 | |
3. | GBA Kontich W | 26 | 18 | 8 | 69:39 | 4.2 | |
4. | Melsele W | 26 | 18 | 8 | 44:52 | 3.7 | |
5. | Famkes Merkem W | 26 | 18 | 8 | 43:48 | 3.5 | |
6. | Femina Woluwe W | 26 | 18 | 8 | 56:28 | 3.2 | |
7. | Aalst W | 26 | 17 | 9 | 58:40 | 3.8 | |
8. | Wuustwezel W | 26 | 16 | 10 | 44:60 | 4 | |
9. | Waregem W | 26 | 16 | 10 | 49:41 | 3.5 | |
10. | Moldavo W | 26 | 16 | 10 | 39:45 | 3.2 | |
11. | Gent II W | 26 | 16 | 10 | 44:40 | 3.2 | |
12. | St. Liege II W | 26 | 15 | 11 | 47:38 | 3.3 | |
13. | Tongeren W | 26 | 14 | 12 | 37:37 | 2.8 | |
14. | Massenhoven W | 26 | 11 | 15 | 34:30 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GBA Kontich W | 26 | 16 | 10 | 69:39 | 4.2 | |
2. | Tienen W | 26 | 15 | 11 | 15:100 | 4.4 | |
3. | SG-Tertre Hautrage W | 26 | 15 | 11 | 63:44 | 4.1 | |
4. | Wuustwezel W | 26 | 13 | 13 | 44:60 | 4 | |
5. | Aalst W | 26 | 12 | 14 | 58:40 | 3.8 | |
6. | Melsele W | 26 | 12 | 14 | 44:52 | 3.7 | |
7. | Famkes Merkem W | 26 | 12 | 14 | 43:48 | 3.5 | |
8. | St. Liege II W | 26 | 12 | 14 | 47:38 | 3.3 | |
9. | Gent II W | 26 | 12 | 14 | 44:40 | 3.2 | |
10. | Waregem W | 26 | 10 | 16 | 49:41 | 3.5 | |
11. | Femina Woluwe W | 26 | 10 | 16 | 56:28 | 3.2 | |
12. | Moldavo W | 26 | 10 | 16 | 39:45 | 3.2 | |
13. | Tongeren W | 26 | 7 | 19 | 37:37 | 2.8 | |
14. | Massenhoven W | 26 | 6 | 20 | 34:30 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GBA Kontich W | 26 | 12 | 14 | 69:39 | 4.2 | |
2. | Tienen W | 26 | 10 | 16 | 15:100 | 4.4 | |
3. | SG-Tertre Hautrage W | 26 | 9 | 17 | 63:44 | 4.1 | |
4. | Wuustwezel W | 26 | 9 | 17 | 44:60 | 4 | |
5. | Aalst W | 26 | 8 | 18 | 58:40 | 3.8 | |
6. | Melsele W | 26 | 8 | 18 | 44:52 | 3.7 | |
7. | Moldavo W | 26 | 7 | 19 | 39:45 | 3.2 | |
8. | Waregem W | 26 | 6 | 20 | 49:41 | 3.5 | |
9. | Famkes Merkem W | 26 | 6 | 20 | 43:48 | 3.5 | |
10. | Femina Woluwe W | 26 | 6 | 20 | 56:28 | 3.2 | |
11. | St. Liege II W | 26 | 5 | 21 | 47:38 | 3.3 | |
12. | Gent II W | 26 | 5 | 21 | 44:40 | 3.2 | |
13. | Massenhoven W | 26 | 5 | 21 | 34:30 | 2.5 | |
14. | Tongeren W | 26 | 4 | 22 | 37:37 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tienen W | 26 | 9 | 17 | 15:100 | 4.4 | |
2. | GBA Kontich W | 26 | 7 | 19 | 69:39 | 4.2 | |
3. | SG-Tertre Hautrage W | 26 | 6 | 20 | 63:44 | 4.1 | |
4. | Wuustwezel W | 26 | 5 | 21 | 44:60 | 4 | |
5. | Aalst W | 26 | 5 | 21 | 58:40 | 3.8 | |
6. | Melsele W | 26 | 5 | 21 | 44:52 | 3.7 | |
7. | Waregem W | 26 | 4 | 22 | 49:41 | 3.5 | |
8. | Famkes Merkem W | 26 | 3 | 23 | 43:48 | 3.5 | |
9. | St. Liege II W | 26 | 3 | 23 | 47:38 | 3.3 | |
10. | Femina Woluwe W | 26 | 3 | 23 | 56:28 | 3.2 | |
11. | Moldavo W | 26 | 3 | 23 | 39:45 | 3.2 | |
12. | Gent II W | 26 | 3 | 23 | 44:40 | 3.2 | |
13. | Tongeren W | 26 | 2 | 24 | 37:37 | 2.8 | |
14. | Massenhoven W | 26 | 2 | 24 | 34:30 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tienen W | 26 | 5 | 21 | 15:100 | 4.4 | |
2. | Aalst W | 26 | 5 | 21 | 58:40 | 3.8 | |
3. | SG-Tertre Hautrage W | 26 | 4 | 22 | 63:44 | 4.1 | |
4. | Wuustwezel W | 26 | 4 | 22 | 44:60 | 4 | |
5. | GBA Kontich W | 26 | 3 | 23 | 69:39 | 4.2 | |
6. | Melsele W | 26 | 3 | 23 | 44:52 | 3.7 | |
7. | Waregem W | 26 | 3 | 23 | 49:41 | 3.5 | |
8. | Famkes Merkem W | 26 | 3 | 23 | 43:48 | 3.5 | |
9. | Moldavo W | 26 | 2 | 24 | 39:45 | 3.2 | |
10. | Gent II W | 26 | 2 | 24 | 44:40 | 3.2 | |
11. | St. Liege II W | 26 | 1 | 25 | 47:38 | 3.3 | |
12. | Femina Woluwe W | 26 | 1 | 25 | 56:28 | 3.2 | |
13. | Tongeren W | 26 | 1 | 25 | 37:37 | 2.8 | |
14. | Massenhoven W | 26 | 1 | 25 | 34:30 | 2.5 |