# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Femina Woluwe W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 30:33 | 4.8 | |
2. | Lierse II W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:38 | 4.5 | |
3. | GBA Kontich W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 17:36 | 4.1 | |
4. | Moldavo W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:31 | 4 | |
5. | Aalst W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:26 | 3.9 | |
6. | RSC Anderlecht II W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 16:32 | 3.7 | |
7. | Famkes Merkem W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 17:30 | 3.6 | |
8. | Waregem W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:21 | 3.5 | |
9. | Gent II W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:20 | 3.4 | |
10. | Leuven II W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 14:35 | 3.8 | |
11. | St. Liege II W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 37:9 | 3.5 | |
12. | SG-Tertre Hautrage W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 15:30 | 3.5 | |
13. | Massenhoven W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 23:18 | 3.2 | |
14. | Tongeren W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 10:24 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Femina Woluwe W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 30:33 | 4.8 | |
2. | Lierse II W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:38 | 4.5 | |
3. | Gent II W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:20 | 3.4 | |
4. | GBA Kontich W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 17:36 | 4.1 | |
5. | RSC Anderlecht II W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 16:32 | 3.7 | |
6. | Famkes Merkem W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 17:30 | 3.6 | |
7. | St. Liege II W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 37:9 | 3.5 | |
8. | Massenhoven W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 23:18 | 3.2 | |
9. | Moldavo W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 21:31 | 4 | |
10. | Aalst W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 25:26 | 3.9 | |
11. | SG-Tertre Hautrage W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 15:30 | 3.5 | |
12. | Leuven II W | 13 | 10 | 3 | 14:35 | 3.8 | |
13. | Waregem W | 13 | 10 | 3 | 24:21 | 3.5 | |
14. | Tongeren W | 13 | 10 | 3 | 10:24 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Femina Woluwe W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 30:33 | 4.8 | |
2. | RSC Anderlecht II W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 16:32 | 3.7 | |
3. | SG-Tertre Hautrage W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 15:30 | 3.5 | |
4. | Gent II W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 24:20 | 3.4 | |
5. | Moldavo W | 13 | 10 | 3 | 21:31 | 4 | |
6. | Famkes Merkem W | 13 | 10 | 3 | 17:30 | 3.6 | |
7. | GBA Kontich W | 13 | 9 | 4 | 17:36 | 4.1 | |
8. | Aalst W | 13 | 9 | 4 | 25:26 | 3.9 | |
9. | Leuven II W | 13 | 9 | 4 | 14:35 | 3.8 | |
10. | Waregem W | 13 | 9 | 4 | 24:21 | 3.5 | |
11. | St. Liege II W | 13 | 9 | 4 | 37:9 | 3.5 | |
12. | Massenhoven W | 13 | 9 | 4 | 23:18 | 3.2 | |
13. | Lierse II W | 13 | 7 | 6 | 21:38 | 4.5 | |
14. | Tongeren W | 13 | 4 | 9 | 10:24 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Femina Woluwe W | 13 | 9 | 4 | 30:33 | 4.8 | |
2. | Moldavo W | 13 | 7 | 6 | 21:31 | 4 | |
3. | RSC Anderlecht II W | 13 | 7 | 6 | 16:32 | 3.7 | |
4. | Famkes Merkem W | 13 | 7 | 6 | 17:30 | 3.6 | |
5. | Lierse II W | 13 | 6 | 7 | 21:38 | 4.5 | |
6. | GBA Kontich W | 13 | 6 | 7 | 17:36 | 4.1 | |
7. | Aalst W | 13 | 6 | 7 | 25:26 | 3.9 | |
8. | Leuven II W | 13 | 6 | 7 | 14:35 | 3.8 | |
9. | Waregem W | 13 | 6 | 7 | 24:21 | 3.5 | |
10. | St. Liege II W | 13 | 5 | 8 | 37:9 | 3.5 | |
11. | SG-Tertre Hautrage W | 13 | 5 | 8 | 15:30 | 3.5 | |
12. | Gent II W | 13 | 5 | 8 | 24:20 | 3.4 | |
13. | Massenhoven W | 13 | 5 | 8 | 23:18 | 3.2 | |
14. | Tongeren W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 10:24 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Femina Woluwe W | 13 | 6 | 7 | 30:33 | 4.8 | |
2. | Lierse II W | 13 | 6 | 7 | 21:38 | 4.5 | |
3. | Aalst W | 13 | 6 | 7 | 25:26 | 3.9 | |
4. | GBA Kontich W | 13 | 5 | 8 | 17:36 | 4.1 | |
5. | Moldavo W | 13 | 4 | 9 | 21:31 | 4 | |
6. | Leuven II W | 13 | 4 | 9 | 14:35 | 3.8 | |
7. | RSC Anderlecht II W | 13 | 4 | 9 | 16:32 | 3.7 | |
8. | Famkes Merkem W | 13 | 4 | 9 | 17:30 | 3.6 | |
9. | Waregem W | 13 | 4 | 9 | 24:21 | 3.5 | |
10. | St. Liege II W | 13 | 4 | 9 | 37:9 | 3.5 | |
11. | SG-Tertre Hautrage W | 13 | 4 | 9 | 15:30 | 3.5 | |
12. | Gent II W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 24:20 | 3.4 | |
13. | Massenhoven W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 23:18 | 3.2 | |
14. | Tongeren W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 10:24 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Femina Woluwe W | 13 | 5 | 8 | 30:33 | 4.8 | |
2. | Lierse II W | 13 | 4 | 9 | 21:38 | 4.5 | |
3. | Aalst W | 13 | 4 | 9 | 25:26 | 3.9 | |
4. | GBA Kontich W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 17:36 | 4.1 | |
5. | Moldavo W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 21:31 | 4 | |
6. | Leuven II W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 14:35 | 3.8 | |
7. | St. Liege II W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 37:9 | 3.5 | |
8. | SG-Tertre Hautrage W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15:30 | 3.5 | |
9. | Tongeren W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 10:24 | 2.6 | |
10. | RSC Anderlecht II W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 16:32 | 3.7 | |
11. | Famkes Merkem W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 17:30 | 3.6 | |
12. | Waregem W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:21 | 3.5 | |
13. | Massenhoven W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 23:18 | 3.2 | |
14. | Gent II W | 13 | 0 | 13 | 24:20 | 3.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lierse II W | 13 | 4 | 9 | 21:38 | 4.5 | |
2. | Femina Woluwe W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 30:33 | 4.8 | |
3. | GBA Kontich W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 17:36 | 4.1 | |
4. | Moldavo W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 21:31 | 4 | |
5. | Aalst W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 25:26 | 3.9 | |
6. | St. Liege II W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 37:9 | 3.5 | |
7. | Leuven II W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:35 | 3.8 | |
8. | Waregem W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:21 | 3.5 | |
9. | Tongeren W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 10:24 | 2.6 | |
10. | RSC Anderlecht II W | 13 | 0 | 13 | 16:32 | 3.7 | |
11. | Famkes Merkem W | 13 | 0 | 13 | 17:30 | 3.6 | |
12. | SG-Tertre Hautrage W | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:30 | 3.5 | |
13. | Gent II W | 13 | 0 | 13 | 24:20 | 3.4 | |
14. | Massenhoven W | 13 | 0 | 13 | 23:18 | 3.2 |