# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Famkes Merkem W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 32:40 | 5.5 | |
2. | Tienen W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 61:9 | 5.4 | |
3. | Femina Woluwe W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:39 | 4.9 | |
4. | Egem W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:35 | 4.5 | |
5. | Rapide Wezemaal W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 46:12 | 4.5 | |
6. | Lentezon Beerse W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 16:38 | 4.2 | |
7. | St. Liege W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 40:13 | 4.1 | |
8. | SW Harelbeke W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 22:31 | 4.1 | |
9. | Aalst W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 22:29 | 3.9 | |
10. | GBA Kontich W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 19:26 | 3.5 | |
11. | RSC Anderlecht W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 40:5 | 3.5 | |
12. | Leuven W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 17:25 | 3.2 | |
13. | Lierse W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 32:18 | 3.8 | |
14. | Sinaai Girls W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 28:15 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Famkes Merkem W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 32:40 | 5.5 | |
2. | Tienen W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 61:9 | 5.4 | |
3. | Femina Woluwe W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 25:39 | 4.9 | |
4. | Egem W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:35 | 4.5 | |
5. | Lentezon Beerse W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 16:38 | 4.2 | |
6. | St. Liege W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 40:13 | 4.1 | |
7. | Aalst W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 22:29 | 3.9 | |
8. | Rapide Wezemaal W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 46:12 | 4.5 | |
9. | SW Harelbeke W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 22:31 | 4.1 | |
10. | RSC Anderlecht W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 40:5 | 3.5 | |
11. | Lierse W | 13 | 10 | 3 | 32:18 | 3.8 | |
12. | GBA Kontich W | 13 | 10 | 3 | 19:26 | 3.5 | |
13. | Leuven W | 13 | 10 | 3 | 17:25 | 3.2 | |
14. | Sinaai Girls W | 13 | 9 | 4 | 28:15 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tienen W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 61:9 | 5.4 | |
2. | Femina Woluwe W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 25:39 | 4.9 | |
3. | Egem W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 24:35 | 4.5 | |
4. | Famkes Merkem W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 32:40 | 5.5 | |
5. | Lentezon Beerse W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 16:38 | 4.2 | |
6. | Aalst W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 22:29 | 3.9 | |
7. | Lierse W | 13 | 10 | 3 | 32:18 | 3.8 | |
8. | St. Liege W | 13 | 9 | 4 | 40:13 | 4.1 | |
9. | SW Harelbeke W | 13 | 9 | 4 | 22:31 | 4.1 | |
10. | Leuven W | 13 | 9 | 4 | 17:25 | 3.2 | |
11. | Rapide Wezemaal W | 13 | 8 | 5 | 46:12 | 4.5 | |
12. | RSC Anderlecht W | 13 | 8 | 5 | 40:5 | 3.5 | |
13. | GBA Kontich W | 13 | 8 | 5 | 19:26 | 3.5 | |
14. | Sinaai Girls W | 13 | 8 | 5 | 28:15 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tienen W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 61:9 | 5.4 | |
2. | Femina Woluwe W | 13 | 10 | 3 | 25:39 | 4.9 | |
3. | Famkes Merkem W | 13 | 9 | 4 | 32:40 | 5.5 | |
4. | Egem W | 13 | 9 | 4 | 24:35 | 4.5 | |
5. | Lierse W | 13 | 9 | 4 | 32:18 | 3.8 | |
6. | Lentezon Beerse W | 13 | 8 | 5 | 16:38 | 4.2 | |
7. | SW Harelbeke W | 13 | 8 | 5 | 22:31 | 4.1 | |
8. | GBA Kontich W | 13 | 8 | 5 | 19:26 | 3.5 | |
9. | Rapide Wezemaal W | 13 | 7 | 6 | 46:12 | 4.5 | |
10. | Aalst W | 13 | 7 | 6 | 22:29 | 3.9 | |
11. | RSC Anderlecht W | 13 | 7 | 6 | 40:5 | 3.5 | |
12. | Sinaai Girls W | 13 | 6 | 7 | 28:15 | 3.3 | |
13. | St. Liege W | 13 | 5 | 8 | 40:13 | 4.1 | |
14. | Leuven W | 13 | 5 | 8 | 17:25 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tienen W | 13 | 7 | 6 | 61:9 | 5.4 | |
2. | Femina Woluwe W | 13 | 7 | 6 | 25:39 | 4.9 | |
3. | Famkes Merkem W | 13 | 6 | 7 | 32:40 | 5.5 | |
4. | Egem W | 13 | 6 | 7 | 24:35 | 4.5 | |
5. | Rapide Wezemaal W | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46:12 | 4.5 | |
6. | Lentezon Beerse W | 13 | 5 | 8 | 16:38 | 4.2 | |
7. | SW Harelbeke W | 13 | 5 | 8 | 22:31 | 4.1 | |
8. | Aalst W | 13 | 5 | 8 | 22:29 | 3.9 | |
9. | Lierse W | 13 | 5 | 8 | 32:18 | 3.8 | |
10. | RSC Anderlecht W | 13 | 5 | 8 | 40:5 | 3.5 | |
11. | St. Liege W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 40:13 | 4.1 | |
12. | GBA Kontich W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 19:26 | 3.5 | |
13. | Sinaai Girls W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 28:15 | 3.3 | |
14. | Leuven W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 17:25 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tienen W | 13 | 6 | 7 | 61:9 | 5.4 | |
2. | Rapide Wezemaal W | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46:12 | 4.5 | |
3. | Famkes Merkem W | 13 | 5 | 8 | 32:40 | 5.5 | |
4. | Femina Woluwe W | 13 | 5 | 8 | 25:39 | 4.9 | |
5. | Egem W | 13 | 5 | 8 | 24:35 | 4.5 | |
6. | Lentezon Beerse W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 16:38 | 4.2 | |
7. | St. Liege W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 40:13 | 4.1 | |
8. | SW Harelbeke W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 22:31 | 4.1 | |
9. | Lierse W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 32:18 | 3.8 | |
10. | Aalst W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 22:29 | 3.9 | |
11. | RSC Anderlecht W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 40:5 | 3.5 | |
12. | GBA Kontich W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 19:26 | 3.5 | |
13. | Sinaai Girls W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 28:15 | 3.3 | |
14. | Leuven W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 17:25 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Famkes Merkem W | 13 | 5 | 8 | 32:40 | 5.5 | |
2. | Rapide Wezemaal W | 13 | 4 | 9 | 46:12 | 4.5 | |
3. | Tienen W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 61:9 | 5.4 | |
4. | St. Liege W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 40:13 | 4.1 | |
5. | Femina Woluwe W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 25:39 | 4.9 | |
6. | SW Harelbeke W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 22:31 | 4.1 | |
7. | Egem W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:35 | 4.5 | |
8. | Lentezon Beerse W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 16:38 | 4.2 | |
9. | Lierse W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 32:18 | 3.8 | |
10. | GBA Kontich W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:26 | 3.5 | |
11. | Sinaai Girls W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 28:15 | 3.3 | |
12. | Leuven W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 17:25 | 3.2 | |
13. | Aalst W | 13 | 0 | 13 | 22:29 | 3.9 | |
14. | RSC Anderlecht W | 13 | 0 | 13 | 40:5 | 3.5 |