# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Liege W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 27:30 | 4.4 | |
2. | Haacht W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 2:44 | 3.5 | |
3. | Lentezon Beerse W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 9:34 | 3.3 | |
4. | Sinaai Girls W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 18:22 | 3.1 | |
5. | Tienen W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:14 | 2.8 | |
6. | Lierse W | 13 | 13 | 0 | 15:16 | 2.4 | |
7. | Waregem W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 13:41 | 4.2 | |
8. | Famkes Merkem W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 16:32 | 3.7 | |
9. | SW Harelbeke W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 23:24 | 3.6 | |
10. | Rapide Wezemaal W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 37:7 | 3.4 | |
11. | Femina Woluwe W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 17:19 | 2.8 | |
12. | Leuven W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 21:25 | 3.5 | |
13. | Aalst W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 11:27 | 2.9 | |
14. | RSC Anderlecht W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 22:7 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Liege W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 27:30 | 4.4 | |
2. | Waregem W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 13:41 | 4.2 | |
3. | SW Harelbeke W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 23:24 | 3.6 | |
4. | Lentezon Beerse W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 9:34 | 3.3 | |
5. | Sinaai Girls W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 18:22 | 3.1 | |
6. | Famkes Merkem W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 16:32 | 3.7 | |
7. | Leuven W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 21:25 | 3.5 | |
8. | Haacht W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 2:44 | 3.5 | |
9. | Rapide Wezemaal W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 37:7 | 3.4 | |
10. | Lierse W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 15:16 | 2.4 | |
11. | Femina Woluwe W | 13 | 10 | 3 | 17:19 | 2.8 | |
12. | Aalst W | 13 | 9 | 4 | 11:27 | 2.9 | |
13. | Tienen W | 13 | 9 | 4 | 23:14 | 2.8 | |
14. | RSC Anderlecht W | 13 | 9 | 4 | 22:7 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Liege W | 13 | 12 | 1 | 27:30 | 4.4 | |
2. | Sinaai Girls W | 13 | 11 | 2 | 18:22 | 3.1 | |
3. | SW Harelbeke W | 13 | 10 | 3 | 23:24 | 3.6 | |
4. | Waregem W | 13 | 9 | 4 | 13:41 | 4.2 | |
5. | Famkes Merkem W | 13 | 9 | 4 | 16:32 | 3.7 | |
6. | Haacht W | 13 | 9 | 4 | 2:44 | 3.5 | |
7. | Rapide Wezemaal W | 13 | 9 | 4 | 37:7 | 3.4 | |
8. | Leuven W | 13 | 8 | 5 | 21:25 | 3.5 | |
9. | Aalst W | 13 | 8 | 5 | 11:27 | 2.9 | |
10. | Femina Woluwe W | 13 | 7 | 6 | 17:19 | 2.8 | |
11. | Lentezon Beerse W | 13 | 6 | 7 | 9:34 | 3.3 | |
12. | Tienen W | 13 | 6 | 7 | 23:14 | 2.8 | |
13. | RSC Anderlecht W | 13 | 6 | 7 | 22:7 | 2.2 | |
14. | Lierse W | 13 | 5 | 8 | 15:16 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Waregem W | 13 | 8 | 5 | 13:41 | 4.2 | |
2. | Famkes Merkem W | 13 | 8 | 5 | 16:32 | 3.7 | |
3. | SW Harelbeke W | 13 | 8 | 5 | 23:24 | 3.6 | |
4. | St. Liege W | 13 | 7 | 6 | 27:30 | 4.4 | |
5. | Leuven W | 13 | 7 | 6 | 21:25 | 3.5 | |
6. | Haacht W | 13 | 6 | 7 | 2:44 | 3.5 | |
7. | Rapide Wezemaal W | 13 | 6 | 7 | 37:7 | 3.4 | |
8. | Lentezon Beerse W | 13 | 6 | 7 | 9:34 | 3.3 | |
9. | Aalst W | 13 | 5 | 8 | 11:27 | 2.9 | |
10. | Tienen W | 13 | 5 | 8 | 23:14 | 2.8 | |
11. | Sinaai Girls W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 18:22 | 3.1 | |
12. | Femina Woluwe W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 17:19 | 2.8 | |
13. | RSC Anderlecht W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 22:7 | 2.2 | |
14. | Lierse W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15:16 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Liege W | 13 | 6 | 7 | 27:30 | 4.4 | |
2. | Waregem W | 13 | 6 | 7 | 13:41 | 4.2 | |
3. | Famkes Merkem W | 13 | 6 | 7 | 16:32 | 3.7 | |
4. | SW Harelbeke W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23:24 | 3.6 | |
5. | Leuven W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 21:25 | 3.5 | |
6. | Haacht W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 2:44 | 3.5 | |
7. | Rapide Wezemaal W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 37:7 | 3.4 | |
8. | Lentezon Beerse W | 13 | 3 | 10 | 9:34 | 3.3 | |
9. | Aalst W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 11:27 | 2.9 | |
10. | Tienen W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 23:14 | 2.8 | |
11. | Sinaai Girls W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 18:22 | 3.1 | |
12. | Femina Woluwe W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 17:19 | 2.8 | |
13. | Lierse W | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:16 | 2.4 | |
14. | RSC Anderlecht W | 13 | 0 | 13 | 22:7 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Liege W | 13 | 4 | 9 | 27:30 | 4.4 | |
2. | Waregem W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 13:41 | 4.2 | |
3. | Famkes Merkem W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 16:32 | 3.7 | |
4. | Leuven W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 21:25 | 3.5 | |
5. | Rapide Wezemaal W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 37:7 | 3.4 | |
6. | Lentezon Beerse W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 9:34 | 3.3 | |
7. | Aalst W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 11:27 | 2.9 | |
8. | SW Harelbeke W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 23:24 | 3.6 | |
9. | Haacht W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 2:44 | 3.5 | |
10. | Tienen W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 23:14 | 2.8 | |
11. | Femina Woluwe W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 17:19 | 2.8 | |
12. | Sinaai Girls W | 13 | 0 | 13 | 18:22 | 3.1 | |
13. | Lierse W | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:16 | 2.4 | |
14. | RSC Anderlecht W | 13 | 0 | 13 | 22:7 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Liege W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 27:30 | 4.4 | |
2. | Waregem W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 13:41 | 4.2 | |
3. | Leuven W | 13 | 2 | 11 | 21:25 | 3.5 | |
4. | SW Harelbeke W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 23:24 | 3.6 | |
5. | Haacht W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 2:44 | 3.5 | |
6. | Rapide Wezemaal W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 37:7 | 3.4 | |
7. | Lentezon Beerse W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 9:34 | 3.3 | |
8. | Aalst W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 11:27 | 2.9 | |
9. | Tienen W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 23:14 | 2.8 | |
10. | Femina Woluwe W | 13 | 1 | 12 | 17:19 | 2.8 | |
11. | Famkes Merkem W | 13 | 0 | 13 | 16:32 | 3.7 | |
12. | Sinaai Girls W | 13 | 0 | 13 | 18:22 | 3.1 | |
13. | Lierse W | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:16 | 2.4 | |
14. | RSC Anderlecht W | 13 | 0 | 13 | 22:7 | 2.2 |