#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Isloch77011:72.6
2.Dynamo Brest6608:103
3.Slutsk6609:82.8
4.Neman55011:63.4
5.Belshina5503:92.4
6.Shakhtyor Soligorsk65111:32.3
7.Din. Minsk5506:31.8
8.Smolevichi5414:113
9.Energetik-BGU4407:32.5
10.Vitebsk5415:41.8
11.Gorodeja4402:51.8
12.FC Minsk3305:105
13.BATE4317:12
14.Zhodino4316:11.8
15.Slavia Mozyr5324:51.8
16.Rukh Brest4312:21
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Brest6608:103
2.Neman55011:63.4
3.Slutsk6519:82.8
4.Isloch75211:72.6
5.Belshina5413:92.4
6.Shakhtyor Soligorsk64211:32.3
7.FC Minsk3305:105
8.Smolevichi5324:113
9.Energetik-BGU4317:32.5
10.Din. Minsk5326:31.8
11.Slavia Mozyr5324:51.8
12.Gorodeja4312:51.8
13.BATE4227:12
14.Vitebsk5235:41.8
15.Zhodino4226:11.8
16.Rukh Brest4132:21
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Brest6428:103
2.Isloch74311:72.6
3.FC Minsk3305:105
4.Neman53211:63.4
5.Slutsk6339:82.8
6.Shakhtyor Soligorsk63311:32.3
7.Smolevichi5234:113
8.Energetik-BGU4227:32.5
9.Belshina5233:92.4
10.BATE4227:12
11.Slavia Mozyr5234:51.8
12.Vitebsk5145:41.8
13.Din. Minsk5146:31.8
14.Zhodino4136:11.8
15.Gorodeja4042:51.8
16.Rukh Brest4042:21
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FC Minsk3215:105
2.Neman52311:63.4
3.Dynamo Brest6248:103
4.Smolevichi5234:113
5.Slutsk6249:82.8
6.Shakhtyor Soligorsk62411:32.3
7.Isloch71611:72.6
8.Energetik-BGU4137:32.5
9.Belshina5143:92.4
10.BATE4137:12
11.Vitebsk5145:41.8
12.Zhodino4136:11.8
13.Slavia Mozyr5144:51.8
14.Din. Minsk5056:31.8
15.Gorodeja4042:51.8
16.Rukh Brest4042:21
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FC Minsk3215:105
2.Neman51411:63.4
3.Smolevichi5144:113
4.Slutsk6159:82.8
5.Isloch71611:72.6
6.Vitebsk5145:41.8
7.Dynamo Brest6068:103
8.Energetik-BGU4047:32.5
9.Belshina5053:92.4
10.Shakhtyor Soligorsk60611:32.3
11.BATE4047:12
12.Din. Minsk5056:31.8
13.Zhodino4046:11.8
14.Slavia Mozyr5054:51.8
15.Gorodeja4042:51.8
16.Rukh Brest4042:21
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FC Minsk3125:105
2.Neman51411:63.4
3.Smolevichi5144:113
4.Dynamo Brest6068:103
5.Slutsk6069:82.8
6.Isloch70711:72.6
7.Energetik-BGU4047:32.5
8.Belshina5053:92.4
9.Shakhtyor Soligorsk60611:32.3
10.BATE4047:12
11.Vitebsk5055:41.8
12.Din. Minsk5056:31.8
13.Zhodino4046:11.8
14.Slavia Mozyr5054:51.8
15.Gorodeja4042:51.8
16.Rukh Brest4042:21
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FC Minsk3125:105
2.Smolevichi5144:113
3.Neman50511:63.4
4.Dynamo Brest6068:103
5.Slutsk6069:82.8
6.Isloch70711:72.6
7.Energetik-BGU4047:32.5
8.Belshina5053:92.4
9.Shakhtyor Soligorsk60611:32.3
10.BATE4047:12
11.Vitebsk5055:41.8
12.Din. Minsk5056:31.8
13.Zhodino4046:11.8
14.Slavia Mozyr5054:51.8
15.Gorodeja4042:51.8
16.Rukh Brest4042:21