# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Minsk | 15 | 15 | 0 | 20:32 | 3.5 | |
2. | Slavia Mozyr | 15 | 15 | 0 | 23:30 | 3.5 | |
3. | Slutsk | 15 | 15 | 0 | 15:35 | 3.3 | |
4. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 15 | 0 | 29:18 | 3.1 | |
5. | Belshina | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16:29 | 3 | |
6. | Isloch | 15 | 15 | 0 | 18:25 | 2.9 | |
7. | Vitebsk | 15 | 15 | 0 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
8. | Gorodeja | 15 | 15 | 0 | 12:24 | 2.4 | |
9. | BATE | 15 | 14 | 1 | 32:18 | 3.3 | |
10. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 14 | 1 | 21:15 | 2.4 | |
11. | Energetik-BGU | 15 | 14 | 1 | 17:17 | 2.3 | |
12. | Zhodino | 15 | 13 | 2 | 31:22 | 3.5 | |
13. | Smolevichi | 14 | 13 | 1 | 9:31 | 2.9 | |
14. | Neman | 15 | 13 | 2 | 21:18 | 2.6 | |
15. | Rukh Brest | 15 | 12 | 3 | 35:16 | 3.4 | |
16. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 12 | 3 | 25:12 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Mozyr | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:30 | 3.5 | |
2. | BATE | 15 | 14 | 1 | 32:18 | 3.3 | |
3. | Slutsk | 15 | 13 | 2 | 15:35 | 3.3 | |
4. | Belshina | 15 | 13 | 2 | 16:29 | 3 | |
5. | Zhodino | 15 | 12 | 3 | 31:22 | 3.5 | |
6. | FC Minsk | 15 | 12 | 3 | 20:32 | 3.5 | |
7. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 11 | 4 | 29:18 | 3.1 | |
8. | Isloch | 15 | 11 | 4 | 18:25 | 2.9 | |
9. | Smolevichi | 14 | 11 | 3 | 9:31 | 2.9 | |
10. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 10 | 5 | 25:12 | 2.5 | |
11. | Vitebsk | 15 | 10 | 5 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
12. | Energetik-BGU | 15 | 10 | 5 | 17:17 | 2.3 | |
13. | Rukh Brest | 15 | 9 | 6 | 35:16 | 3.4 | |
14. | Neman | 15 | 9 | 6 | 21:18 | 2.6 | |
15. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 9 | 6 | 21:15 | 2.4 | |
16. | Gorodeja | 15 | 8 | 7 | 12:24 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Mozyr | 15 | 11 | 4 | 23:30 | 3.5 | |
2. | Slutsk | 15 | 11 | 4 | 15:35 | 3.3 | |
3. | Zhodino | 15 | 10 | 5 | 31:22 | 3.5 | |
4. | BATE | 15 | 10 | 5 | 32:18 | 3.3 | |
5. | Belshina | 15 | 10 | 5 | 16:29 | 3 | |
6. | FC Minsk | 15 | 8 | 7 | 20:32 | 3.5 | |
7. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 8 | 7 | 29:18 | 3.1 | |
8. | Smolevichi | 14 | 8 | 6 | 9:31 | 2.9 | |
9. | Isloch | 15 | 7 | 8 | 18:25 | 2.9 | |
10. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 7 | 8 | 21:15 | 2.4 | |
11. | Energetik-BGU | 15 | 7 | 8 | 17:17 | 2.3 | |
12. | Rukh Brest | 15 | 6 | 9 | 35:16 | 3.4 | |
13. | Neman | 15 | 6 | 9 | 21:18 | 2.6 | |
14. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 6 | 9 | 25:12 | 2.5 | |
15. | Gorodeja | 15 | 6 | 9 | 12:24 | 2.4 | |
16. | Vitebsk | 15 | 5 | 10 | 13:25 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zhodino | 15 | 9 | 6 | 31:22 | 3.5 | |
2. | FC Minsk | 15 | 7 | 8 | 20:32 | 3.5 | |
3. | BATE | 15 | 7 | 8 | 32:18 | 3.3 | |
4. | Slavia Mozyr | 15 | 6 | 9 | 23:30 | 3.5 | |
5. | Rukh Brest | 15 | 6 | 9 | 35:16 | 3.4 | |
6. | Slutsk | 15 | 6 | 9 | 15:35 | 3.3 | |
7. | Isloch | 15 | 6 | 9 | 18:25 | 2.9 | |
8. | Neman | 15 | 6 | 9 | 21:18 | 2.6 | |
9. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 5 | 10 | 29:18 | 3.1 | |
10. | Belshina | 15 | 5 | 10 | 16:29 | 3 | |
11. | Vitebsk | 15 | 5 | 10 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
12. | Gorodeja | 15 | 5 | 10 | 12:24 | 2.4 | |
13. | Smolevichi | 14 | 4 | 10 | 9:31 | 2.9 | |
14. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 4 | 11 | 25:12 | 2.5 | |
15. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 4 | 11 | 21:15 | 2.4 | |
16. | Energetik-BGU | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:17 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zhodino | 15 | 6 | 9 | 31:22 | 3.5 | |
2. | Slavia Mozyr | 15 | 5 | 10 | 23:30 | 3.5 | |
3. | Rukh Brest | 15 | 5 | 10 | 35:16 | 3.4 | |
4. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 5 | 10 | 29:18 | 3.1 | |
5. | FC Minsk | 15 | 4 | 11 | 20:32 | 3.5 | |
6. | Slutsk | 15 | 4 | 11 | 15:35 | 3.3 | |
7. | Isloch | 15 | 3 | 12 | 18:25 | 2.9 | |
8. | Neman | 15 | 3 | 12 | 21:18 | 2.6 | |
9. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 3 | 12 | 25:12 | 2.5 | |
10. | BATE | 15 | 2 | 13 | 32:18 | 3.3 | |
11. | Belshina | 15 | 2 | 13 | 16:29 | 3 | |
12. | Smolevichi | 14 | 2 | 12 | 9:31 | 2.9 | |
13. | Vitebsk | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
14. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 2 | 13 | 21:15 | 2.4 | |
15. | Gorodeja | 15 | 2 | 13 | 12:24 | 2.4 | |
16. | Energetik-BGU | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:17 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rukh Brest | 15 | 5 | 10 | 35:16 | 3.4 | |
2. | FC Minsk | 15 | 4 | 11 | 20:32 | 3.5 | |
3. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 3 | 12 | 29:18 | 3.1 | |
4. | Zhodino | 15 | 2 | 13 | 31:22 | 3.5 | |
5. | Slavia Mozyr | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:30 | 3.5 | |
6. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 2 | 13 | 25:12 | 2.5 | |
7. | BATE | 15 | 1 | 14 | 32:18 | 3.3 | |
8. | Slutsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:35 | 3.3 | |
9. | Isloch | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:25 | 2.9 | |
10. | Smolevichi | 14 | 1 | 13 | 9:31 | 2.9 | |
11. | Neman | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:18 | 2.6 | |
12. | Vitebsk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
13. | Energetik-BGU | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:17 | 2.3 | |
14. | Belshina | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:29 | 3 | |
15. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:15 | 2.4 | |
16. | Gorodeja | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:24 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rukh Brest | 15 | 3 | 12 | 35:16 | 3.4 | |
2. | FC Minsk | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:32 | 3.5 | |
3. | Zhodino | 15 | 1 | 14 | 31:22 | 3.5 | |
4. | BATE | 15 | 1 | 14 | 32:18 | 3.3 | |
5. | Smolevichi | 14 | 1 | 13 | 9:31 | 2.9 | |
6. | Neman | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:18 | 2.6 | |
7. | Slavia Mozyr | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:30 | 3.5 | |
8. | Slutsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:35 | 3.3 | |
9. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 0 | 15 | 29:18 | 3.1 | |
10. | Belshina | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:29 | 3 | |
11. | Isloch | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:25 | 2.9 | |
12. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 25:12 | 2.5 | |
13. | Vitebsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:25 | 2.5 | |
14. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:15 | 2.4 | |
15. | Gorodeja | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:24 | 2.4 | |
16. | Energetik-BGU | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:17 | 2.3 |