# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smorgon | 14 | 14 | 0 | 12:37 | 3.5 | |
2. | Naftan | 14 | 14 | 0 | 15:33 | 3.4 | |
3. | Neman | 14 | 14 | 0 | 34:14 | 3.4 | |
4. | Dynamo Brest | 14 | 14 | 0 | 14:25 | 2.8 | |
5. | BATE | 14 | 14 | 0 | 24:11 | 2.5 | |
6. | Slavia Mozyr | 14 | 14 | 0 | 16:18 | 2.4 | |
7. | Belshina | 14 | 13 | 1 | 14:36 | 3.6 | |
8. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 14 | 13 | 1 | 23:22 | 3.2 | |
9. | Din. Minsk | 14 | 13 | 1 | 34:11 | 3.2 | |
10. | Slutsk | 14 | 13 | 1 | 16:25 | 2.9 | |
11. | Energetik-BGU | 14 | 13 | 1 | 11:20 | 2.2 | |
12. | Isloch | 14 | 13 | 1 | 17:14 | 2.2 | |
13. | FC Gomel | 14 | 12 | 2 | 21:19 | 2.9 | |
14. | Zhodino | 14 | 11 | 3 | 14:6 | 1.4 | |
15. | FC Minsk | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5:14 | 1.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smorgon | 14 | 13 | 1 | 12:37 | 3.5 | |
2. | Neman | 14 | 13 | 1 | 34:14 | 3.4 | |
3. | Din. Minsk | 14 | 12 | 2 | 34:11 | 3.2 | |
4. | FC Gomel | 14 | 12 | 2 | 21:19 | 2.9 | |
5. | Belshina | 14 | 11 | 3 | 14:36 | 3.6 | |
6. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 14 | 11 | 3 | 23:22 | 3.2 | |
7. | Naftan | 14 | 10 | 4 | 15:33 | 3.4 | |
8. | Dynamo Brest | 14 | 10 | 4 | 14:25 | 2.8 | |
9. | BATE | 14 | 10 | 4 | 24:11 | 2.5 | |
10. | Energetik-BGU | 14 | 10 | 4 | 11:20 | 2.2 | |
11. | Isloch | 14 | 10 | 4 | 17:14 | 2.2 | |
12. | Slutsk | 14 | 9 | 5 | 16:25 | 2.9 | |
13. | Slavia Mozyr | 14 | 9 | 5 | 16:18 | 2.4 | |
14. | Zhodino | 14 | 5 | 9 | 14:6 | 1.4 | |
15. | FC Minsk | 14 | 5 | 9 | 5:14 | 1.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Naftan | 14 | 10 | 4 | 15:33 | 3.4 | |
2. | Din. Minsk | 14 | 10 | 4 | 34:11 | 3.2 | |
3. | Smorgon | 14 | 9 | 5 | 12:37 | 3.5 | |
4. | Neman | 14 | 9 | 5 | 34:14 | 3.4 | |
5. | FC Gomel | 14 | 9 | 5 | 21:19 | 2.9 | |
6. | Belshina | 14 | 8 | 6 | 14:36 | 3.6 | |
7. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 14 | 8 | 6 | 23:22 | 3.2 | |
8. | Dynamo Brest | 14 | 8 | 6 | 14:25 | 2.8 | |
9. | Isloch | 14 | 7 | 7 | 17:14 | 2.2 | |
10. | Slutsk | 14 | 6 | 8 | 16:25 | 2.9 | |
11. | BATE | 14 | 6 | 8 | 24:11 | 2.5 | |
12. | Slavia Mozyr | 14 | 5 | 9 | 16:18 | 2.4 | |
13. | Zhodino | 14 | 4 | 10 | 14:6 | 1.4 | |
14. | Energetik-BGU | 14 | 3 | 11 | 11:20 | 2.2 | |
15. | FC Minsk | 14 | 3 | 11 | 5:14 | 1.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk | 14 | 8 | 6 | 34:11 | 3.2 | |
2. | Naftan | 14 | 7 | 7 | 15:33 | 3.4 | |
3. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 14 | 7 | 7 | 23:22 | 3.2 | |
4. | Neman | 14 | 6 | 8 | 34:14 | 3.4 | |
5. | Belshina | 14 | 5 | 9 | 14:36 | 3.6 | |
6. | Smorgon | 14 | 5 | 9 | 12:37 | 3.5 | |
7. | FC Gomel | 14 | 5 | 9 | 21:19 | 2.9 | |
8. | Dynamo Brest | 14 | 5 | 9 | 14:25 | 2.8 | |
9. | Slavia Mozyr | 14 | 5 | 9 | 16:18 | 2.4 | |
10. | Slutsk | 14 | 4 | 10 | 16:25 | 2.9 | |
11. | Energetik-BGU | 14 | 3 | 11 | 11:20 | 2.2 | |
12. | BATE | 14 | 2 | 12 | 24:11 | 2.5 | |
13. | Isloch | 14 | 1 | 13 | 17:14 | 2.2 | |
14. | Zhodino | 14 | 0 | 14 | 14:6 | 1.4 | |
15. | FC Minsk | 14 | 0 | 14 | 5:14 | 1.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 14 | 5 | 9 | 23:22 | 3.2 | |
2. | Belshina | 14 | 4 | 10 | 14:36 | 3.6 | |
3. | Smorgon | 14 | 4 | 10 | 12:37 | 3.5 | |
4. | Naftan | 14 | 4 | 10 | 15:33 | 3.4 | |
5. | Neman | 14 | 3 | 11 | 34:14 | 3.4 | |
6. | Slutsk | 14 | 3 | 11 | 16:25 | 2.9 | |
7. | Din. Minsk | 14 | 2 | 12 | 34:11 | 3.2 | |
8. | Dynamo Brest | 14 | 2 | 12 | 14:25 | 2.8 | |
9. | Energetik-BGU | 14 | 2 | 12 | 11:20 | 2.2 | |
10. | FC Gomel | 14 | 1 | 13 | 21:19 | 2.9 | |
11. | BATE | 14 | 1 | 13 | 24:11 | 2.5 | |
12. | Slavia Mozyr | 14 | 1 | 13 | 16:18 | 2.4 | |
13. | Isloch | 14 | 0 | 14 | 17:14 | 2.2 | |
14. | Zhodino | 14 | 0 | 14 | 14:6 | 1.4 | |
15. | FC Minsk | 14 | 0 | 14 | 5:14 | 1.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smorgon | 14 | 3 | 11 | 12:37 | 3.5 | |
2. | Belshina | 14 | 2 | 12 | 14:36 | 3.6 | |
3. | Naftan | 14 | 2 | 12 | 15:33 | 3.4 | |
4. | Neman | 14 | 2 | 12 | 34:14 | 3.4 | |
5. | Slutsk | 14 | 2 | 12 | 16:25 | 2.9 | |
6. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 14 | 1 | 13 | 23:22 | 3.2 | |
7. | FC Gomel | 14 | 1 | 13 | 21:19 | 2.9 | |
8. | BATE | 14 | 1 | 13 | 24:11 | 2.5 | |
9. | Din. Minsk | 14 | 0 | 14 | 34:11 | 3.2 | |
10. | Dynamo Brest | 14 | 0 | 14 | 14:25 | 2.8 | |
11. | Slavia Mozyr | 14 | 0 | 14 | 16:18 | 2.4 | |
12. | Energetik-BGU | 14 | 0 | 14 | 11:20 | 2.2 | |
13. | Isloch | 14 | 0 | 14 | 17:14 | 2.2 | |
14. | Zhodino | 14 | 0 | 14 | 14:6 | 1.4 | |
15. | FC Minsk | 14 | 0 | 14 | 5:14 | 1.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Belshina | 14 | 2 | 12 | 14:36 | 3.6 | |
2. | Slutsk | 14 | 2 | 12 | 16:25 | 2.9 | |
3. | Smorgon | 14 | 1 | 13 | 12:37 | 3.5 | |
4. | Naftan | 14 | 1 | 13 | 15:33 | 3.4 | |
5. | Neman | 14 | 1 | 13 | 34:14 | 3.4 | |
6. | BATE | 14 | 1 | 13 | 24:11 | 2.5 | |
7. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 14 | 0 | 14 | 23:22 | 3.2 | |
8. | Din. Minsk | 14 | 0 | 14 | 34:11 | 3.2 | |
9. | FC Gomel | 14 | 0 | 14 | 21:19 | 2.9 | |
10. | Dynamo Brest | 14 | 0 | 14 | 14:25 | 2.8 | |
11. | Slavia Mozyr | 14 | 0 | 14 | 16:18 | 2.4 | |
12. | Energetik-BGU | 14 | 0 | 14 | 11:20 | 2.2 | |
13. | Isloch | 14 | 0 | 14 | 17:14 | 2.2 | |
14. | Zhodino | 14 | 0 | 14 | 14:6 | 1.4 | |
15. | FC Minsk | 14 | 0 | 14 | 5:14 | 1.4 |