#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Zhodino550016:615
2.Shakhtyor Soligorsk541014:613
3.Din. Minsk54108:313
4.Dynamo Brest531112:710
5.Gorodeja53119:610
6.BATE523011:49
7.Slavia Mozyr52217:48
8.FC Minsk521211:127
9.Neman52037:76
10.Rukh Brest512211:115
11.Vitebsk51226:85
12.Energetik-BGU51049:103
13.Isloch50328:113
14.Slutsk51044:93
15.Belshina50146:231
16.Smolevichi50053:170
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Dynamo Brest1081130:1525
2.Zhodino1072127:1423
3.Din. Minsk1071216:1122
4.BATE1063124:1121
5.Shakhtyor Soligorsk1061322:1219
6.FC Minsk1051421:1716
7.Isloch1044221:1916
8.Rukh Brest1043330:1815
9.Slavia Mozyr1043314:1215
10.Neman1050516:1515
11.Gorodeja1032512:1711
12.Energetik-BGU1022616:168
13.Belshina1022616:338
14.Vitebsk1014510:197
15.Slutsk1020810:246
16.Smolevichi1000107:380
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Shakhtyor Soligorsk15102336:1432
2.Zhodino1593336:2330
3.Dynamo Brest1592435:2329
4.Din. Minsk1592418:1329
5.BATE1584336:1628
6.Rukh Brest1574443:2525
7.Neman1573519:1624
8.FC Minsk1572628:2923
9.Isloch1564529:2722
10.Slavia Mozyr1556424:2221
11.Gorodeja1544718:2616
12.Vitebsk1536615:2215
13.Belshina1543824:3915
14.Energetik-BGU1533921:3112
15.Slutsk15301214:349
16.Smolevichi15111313:504
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Shakhtyor Soligorsk20125342:1841
2.Dynamo Brest20132550:2741
3.Din. Minsk20123525:1439
4.Neman20123527:1739
5.Zhodino20115442:2938
6.BATE20106443:2236
7.Rukh Brest2086649:3230
8.Isloch2086635:3130
9.Slavia Mozyr2076730:3427
10.FC Minsk2074931:3525
11.Vitebsk2058722:2823
12.Gorodeja20541123:3719
13.Belshina20531227:5118
14.Energetik-BGU20451129:3617
15.Slutsk20321516:4111
16.Smolevichi20311621:5810
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Shakhtyor Soligorsk25166354:1854
2.BATE25156459:2751
3.Neman25153738:2548
4.Dynamo Brest25152857:3547
5.Zhodino25137551:3546
6.Din. Minsk25144732:2046
7.Rukh Brest25910655:3637
8.Isloch25106940:3936
9.Slavia Mozyr2588935:4232
10.FC Minsk25951139:4832
11.Energetik-BGU25851237:4229
12.Vitebsk25511926:3526
13.Gorodeja25571327:4522
14.Slutsk25621724:5020
15.Belshina25541631:6419
16.Smolevichi25331926:6912
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1.Shakhtyor Soligorsk30178557:2159
2.BATE30177665:3258
3.Zhodino30168655:3756
4.Dynamo Brest301731063:4054
5.Neman30165941:2953
6.Din. Minsk301641038:2552
7.Isloch301361147:4645
8.Rukh Brest301111857:3844
9.Slavia Mozyr301091141:4939
10.Energetik-BGU301151443:4638
11.FC Minsk301151445:5738
12.Vitebsk308121030:3836
13.Gorodeja30871530:4831
14.Slutsk29831831:5527
15.Belshina30561934:7121
16.Smolevichi29352127:7214