# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neman | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | 11 | 13 | |
2. | Din. Minsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | 9 | 12 | |
3. | Isloch | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 10 | |
4. | Slutsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 8 | |
5. | FC Minsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 8 | |
6. | Zhodino | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 7 | |
7. | Slavia Mozyr | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
8. | Naftan | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | 7 | |
9. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | |
10. | BATE | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 6 | |
11. | FC Gomel | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | 6 | |
12. | Energetik-BGU | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | 6 | |
13. | Dynamo Brest | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | 5 | |
14. | Smorgon | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
15. | Belshina | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:14 | -13 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 28:8 | 20 | 25 | |
2. | Neman | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:6 | 14 | 21 | |
3. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 21:16 | 5 | 18 | |
4. | Slutsk | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:12 | 4 | 18 | |
5. | FC Minsk | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 18 | |
6. | FC Gomel | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | 18 | |
7. | Isloch | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:13 | 4 | 17 | |
8. | Slavia Mozyr | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:8 | 3 | 17 | |
9. | BATE | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:15 | 5 | 16 | |
10. | Dynamo Brest | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:18 | -1 | 15 | |
11. | Zhodino | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | 11 | |
12. | Smorgon | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | 11 | |
13. | Naftan | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | 11 | |
14. | Energetik-BGU | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | 10 | |
15. | Belshina | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6:19 | -13 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 38:10 | 28 | 37 | |
2. | Neman | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 26:8 | 18 | 30 | |
3. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 27:18 | 9 | 28 | |
4. | Slutsk | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 22:15 | 7 | 26 | |
5. | Isloch | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:15 | 8 | 24 | |
6. | Slavia Mozyr | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16:12 | 4 | 23 | |
7. | FC Minsk | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 16:12 | 4 | 23 | |
8. | FC Gomel | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 24:29 | -5 | 22 | |
9. | Zhodino | 14 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 19:12 | 7 | 21 | |
10. | BATE | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 25:21 | 4 | 20 | |
11. | Smorgon | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | 20 | |
12. | Energetik-BGU | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 14:22 | -8 | 16 | |
13. | Dynamo Brest | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | 15 | |
14. | Naftan | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | 13 | |
15. | Belshina | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 7:25 | -18 | 9 |