# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Brest | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:7 | 8 | 13 | |
2. | Zhodino | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:9 | 7 | 13 | |
3. | Din. Minsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 12 | |
4. | Rukh Brest | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18:9 | 9 | 10 | |
5. | BATE | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 9 | |
6. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 9 | |
7. | Neman | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 9 | |
8. | Isloch | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | 8 | |
9. | Slavia Mozyr | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 | |
10. | Gorodeja | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 7 | |
11. | FC Minsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 6 | |
12. | Belshina | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | 5 | |
13. | Energetik-BGU | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 4 | |
14. | Slutsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | 3 | |
15. | Vitebsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | 2 | |
16. | Smolevichi | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:17 | -12 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neman | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:12 | 6 | 20 | |
2. | Rukh Brest | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 30:13 | 17 | 19 | |
3. | BATE | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 20:10 | 10 | 19 | |
4. | Din. Minsk | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14:7 | 7 | 19 | |
5. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:12 | 8 | 18 | |
6. | Zhodino | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 25:18 | 7 | 18 | |
7. | Dynamo Brest | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:14 | 6 | 17 | |
8. | Isloch | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | 14 | |
9. | Slavia Mozyr | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | 12 | |
10. | Belshina | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | 12 | |
11. | Energetik-BGU | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:11 | 1 | 11 | |
12. | Gorodeja | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | 8 | |
13. | Vitebsk | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | 7 | |
14. | FC Minsk | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | 7 | |
15. | Slutsk | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8:27 | -19 | 3 | |
16. | Smolevichi | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7:28 | -21 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25:12 | 13 | 29 | |
2. | BATE | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32:18 | 14 | 28 | |
3. | Rukh Brest | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 35:16 | 19 | 27 | |
4. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 29:18 | 11 | 26 | |
5. | Zhodino | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 31:22 | 9 | 26 | |
6. | Neman | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | 3 | 24 | |
7. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:15 | 6 | 23 | |
8. | Energetik-BGU | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17:17 | 0 | 20 | |
9. | Slavia Mozyr | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | 18 | |
10. | Isloch | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | 17 | |
11. | Gorodeja | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | 15 | |
12. | FC Minsk | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:32 | -12 | 14 | |
13. | Belshina | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16:29 | -13 | 13 | |
14. | Vitebsk | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13:25 | -12 | 12 | |
15. | Slutsk | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 15:35 | -20 | 12 | |
16. | Smolevichi | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 9:31 | -22 | 3 |