# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 11 | |
2. | BATE | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 | 10 | |
3. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 10 | |
4. | FC Gomel | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 10 | |
5. | Slutsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 10 | |
6. | Slavia Mozyr | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 8 | |
7. | Smorgon | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 8 | |
8. | Neman | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
9. | Zhodino | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 7 | |
10. | Rukh Brest | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | 7 | |
11. | Energetik-BGU | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 5 | |
12. | Dynamo Brest | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 5 | |
13. | FC Minsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | 4 | |
14. | Isloch | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | 3 | |
15. | Vitebsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | 3 | |
16. | Sputnik | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 20:7 | 13 | 25 | |
2. | Din. Minsk | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:5 | 15 | 23 | |
3. | FC Gomel | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:6 | 14 | 21 | |
4. | BATE | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22:9 | 13 | 21 | |
5. | Slavia Mozyr | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:10 | 10 | 18 | |
6. | Rukh Brest | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:14 | 3 | 18 | |
7. | Slutsk | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | 4 | 17 | |
8. | Zhodino | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:14 | 5 | 14 | |
9. | Neman | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:10 | 5 | 13 | |
10. | Isloch | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | 11 | |
11. | Smorgon | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:23 | -13 | 11 | |
12. | Vitebsk | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | 10 | |
13. | Energetik-BGU | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | 9 | |
14. | FC Minsk | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:19 | -12 | 9 | |
15. | Dynamo Brest | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | 8 | |
16. | Sputnik | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:30 | -30 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 28:10 | 18 | 33 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 29:11 | 18 | 32 | |
3. | FC Gomel | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 28:9 | 19 | 31 | |
4. | BATE | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 30:17 | 13 | 29 | |
5. | Rukh Brest | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 28:16 | 12 | 29 | |
6. | Neman | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 24:13 | 11 | 25 | |
7. | Slavia Mozyr | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26:19 | 7 | 23 | |
8. | Slutsk | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:19 | 2 | 21 | |
9. | Isloch | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | 18 | |
10. | Zhodino | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23:21 | 2 | 17 | |
11. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | 17 | |
12. | Vitebsk | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 | 17 | |
13. | Energetik-BGU | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | 14 | |
14. | Smorgon | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16:32 | -16 | 14 | |
15. | FC Minsk | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:27 | -17 | 12 | |
16. | Sputnik | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0:45 | -45 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 38:13 | 25 | 45 | |
2. | Din. Minsk | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 39:14 | 25 | 42 | |
3. | BATE | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 41:17 | 24 | 42 | |
4. | FC Gomel | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 39:13 | 26 | 41 | |
5. | Rukh Brest | 20 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 34:17 | 17 | 40 | |
6. | Neman | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 30:23 | 7 | 28 | |
7. | Slutsk | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 28:28 | 0 | 28 | |
8. | Slavia Mozyr | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 31:33 | -2 | 24 | |
9. | Energetik-BGU | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 25:30 | -5 | 24 | |
10. | Vitebsk | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 28:35 | -7 | 22 | |
11. | Zhodino | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 26:29 | -3 | 21 | |
12. | Isloch | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 23:29 | -6 | 21 | |
13. | Dynamo Brest | 20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 21:28 | -7 | 21 | |
14. | FC Minsk | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 17:37 | -20 | 20 | |
15. | Smorgon | 20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 22:44 | -22 | 17 | |
16. | Sputnik | 20 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 8:60 | -52 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 25 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 48:16 | 32 | 60 | |
2. | Din. Minsk | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 49:17 | 32 | 54 | |
3. | BATE | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 51:22 | 29 | 54 | |
4. | FC Gomel | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 48:18 | 30 | 49 | |
5. | Rukh Brest | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 43:25 | 18 | 49 | |
6. | Neman | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 35:30 | 5 | 32 | |
7. | Slavia Mozyr | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 40:41 | -1 | 31 | |
8. | Vitebsk | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 35:40 | -5 | 31 | |
9. | Zhodino | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 36:36 | 0 | 30 | |
10. | Slutsk | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 33:39 | -6 | 30 | |
11. | Energetik-BGU | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 30:37 | -7 | 29 | |
12. | Dynamo Brest | 25 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 24:31 | -7 | 27 | |
13. | Isloch | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 30:41 | -11 | 25 | |
14. | FC Minsk | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 25:47 | -22 | 25 | |
15. | Smorgon | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 25:52 | -27 | 20 | |
16. | Sputnik | 25 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 10:70 | -60 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 62:18 | 44 | 75 | |
2. | BATE | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 61:27 | 34 | 65 | |
3. | Din. Minsk | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 55:20 | 35 | 62 | |
4. | FC Gomel | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 57:23 | 34 | 59 | |
5. | Rukh Brest | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 52:28 | 24 | 58 | |
6. | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 32:32 | 0 | 38 | |
7. | Vitebsk | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 37:41 | -4 | 37 | |
8. | Zhodino | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 38:43 | -5 | 36 | |
9. | Slutsk | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 36:44 | -8 | 35 | |
10. | Neman | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 36:36 | 0 | 34 | |
11. | Isloch | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 38:47 | -9 | 34 | |
12. | Energetik-BGU | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 35:42 | -7 | 33 | |
13. | FC Minsk | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 32:52 | -20 | 33 | |
14. | Slavia Mozyr | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 42:50 | -8 | 32 | |
15. | Smorgon | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 26:66 | -40 | 21 | |
16. | Sputnik | 30 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 12:82 | -70 | 7 |