# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minsk FK W | 27 | 27 | 0 | 178:8 | 6.9 | |
2. | Bobruichanka W | 27 | 27 | 0 | 28:110 | 5.1 | |
3. | Vitebsk W | 27 | 27 | 0 | 67:69 | 5 | |
4. | Smorgon W | 27 | 27 | 0 | 61:64 | 4.6 | |
5. | FC Gomel W | 27 | 26 | 1 | 4:189 | 7.1 | |
6. | Din. Minsk W | 27 | 26 | 1 | 172:5 | 6.6 | |
7. | Dynamo Brest W | 27 | 26 | 1 | 9:167 | 6.5 | |
8. | Belarus U19 W | 27 | 26 | 1 | 63:64 | 4.7 | |
9. | Dnepr Mogilev W | 27 | 25 | 2 | 85:38 | 4.6 | |
10. | Zorka-BDU W | 27 | 25 | 2 | 79:32 | 4.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minsk FK W | 27 | 27 | 0 | 178:8 | 6.9 | |
2. | Dynamo Brest W | 27 | 26 | 1 | 9:167 | 6.5 | |
3. | Bobruichanka W | 27 | 26 | 1 | 28:110 | 5.1 | |
4. | Vitebsk W | 27 | 26 | 1 | 67:69 | 5 | |
5. | FC Gomel W | 27 | 25 | 2 | 4:189 | 7.1 | |
6. | Din. Minsk W | 27 | 25 | 2 | 172:5 | 6.6 | |
7. | Belarus U19 W | 27 | 25 | 2 | 63:64 | 4.7 | |
8. | Smorgon W | 27 | 25 | 2 | 61:64 | 4.6 | |
9. | Zorka-BDU W | 27 | 23 | 4 | 79:32 | 4.1 | |
10. | Dnepr Mogilev W | 27 | 22 | 5 | 85:38 | 4.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Gomel W | 27 | 24 | 3 | 4:189 | 7.1 | |
2. | Din. Minsk W | 27 | 24 | 3 | 172:5 | 6.6 | |
3. | Dynamo Brest W | 27 | 23 | 4 | 9:167 | 6.5 | |
4. | Minsk FK W | 27 | 22 | 5 | 178:8 | 6.9 | |
5. | Bobruichanka W | 27 | 22 | 5 | 28:110 | 5.1 | |
6. | Vitebsk W | 27 | 22 | 5 | 67:69 | 5 | |
7. | Belarus U19 W | 27 | 22 | 5 | 63:64 | 4.7 | |
8. | Smorgon W | 27 | 20 | 7 | 61:64 | 4.6 | |
9. | Dnepr Mogilev W | 27 | 19 | 8 | 85:38 | 4.6 | |
10. | Zorka-BDU W | 27 | 18 | 9 | 79:32 | 4.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk W | 27 | 23 | 4 | 172:5 | 6.6 | |
2. | Dynamo Brest W | 27 | 22 | 5 | 9:167 | 6.5 | |
3. | FC Gomel W | 27 | 21 | 6 | 4:189 | 7.1 | |
4. | Minsk FK W | 27 | 20 | 7 | 178:8 | 6.9 | |
5. | Vitebsk W | 27 | 20 | 7 | 67:69 | 5 | |
6. | Belarus U19 W | 27 | 20 | 7 | 63:64 | 4.7 | |
7. | Bobruichanka W | 27 | 18 | 9 | 28:110 | 5.1 | |
8. | Dnepr Mogilev W | 27 | 16 | 11 | 85:38 | 4.6 | |
9. | Smorgon W | 27 | 16 | 11 | 61:64 | 4.6 | |
10. | Zorka-BDU W | 27 | 14 | 13 | 79:32 | 4.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk W | 27 | 21 | 6 | 172:5 | 6.6 | |
2. | FC Gomel W | 27 | 20 | 7 | 4:189 | 7.1 | |
3. | Dynamo Brest W | 27 | 19 | 8 | 9:167 | 6.5 | |
4. | Minsk FK W | 27 | 17 | 10 | 178:8 | 6.9 | |
5. | Vitebsk W | 27 | 15 | 12 | 67:69 | 5 | |
6. | Belarus U19 W | 27 | 15 | 12 | 63:64 | 4.7 | |
7. | Dnepr Mogilev W | 27 | 14 | 13 | 85:38 | 4.6 | |
8. | Bobruichanka W | 27 | 13 | 14 | 28:110 | 5.1 | |
9. | Smorgon W | 27 | 13 | 14 | 61:64 | 4.6 | |
10. | Zorka-BDU W | 27 | 9 | 18 | 79:32 | 4.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Gomel W | 27 | 18 | 9 | 4:189 | 7.1 | |
2. | Minsk FK W | 27 | 16 | 11 | 178:8 | 6.9 | |
3. | Din. Minsk W | 27 | 16 | 11 | 172:5 | 6.6 | |
4. | Dynamo Brest W | 27 | 15 | 12 | 9:167 | 6.5 | |
5. | Vitebsk W | 27 | 14 | 13 | 67:69 | 5 | |
6. | Dnepr Mogilev W | 27 | 10 | 17 | 85:38 | 4.6 | |
7. | Smorgon W | 27 | 10 | 17 | 61:64 | 4.6 | |
8. | Belarus U19 W | 27 | 9 | 18 | 63:64 | 4.7 | |
9. | Bobruichanka W | 27 | 8 | 19 | 28:110 | 5.1 | |
10. | Zorka-BDU W | 27 | 6 | 21 | 79:32 | 4.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Gomel W | 27 | 14 | 13 | 4:189 | 7.1 | |
2. | Minsk FK W | 27 | 13 | 14 | 178:8 | 6.9 | |
3. | Din. Minsk W | 27 | 13 | 14 | 172:5 | 6.6 | |
4. | Dynamo Brest W | 27 | 12 | 15 | 9:167 | 6.5 | |
5. | Vitebsk W | 27 | 9 | 18 | 67:69 | 5 | |
6. | Smorgon W | 27 | 7 | 20 | 61:64 | 4.6 | |
7. | Bobruichanka W | 27 | 6 | 21 | 28:110 | 5.1 | |
8. | Dnepr Mogilev W | 27 | 6 | 21 | 85:38 | 4.6 | |
9. | Belarus U19 W | 27 | 5 | 22 | 63:64 | 4.7 | |
10. | Zorka-BDU W | 27 | 5 | 22 | 79:32 | 4.1 |