# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 67:1 | 6.2 | |
2. | Botsor Brest W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 2:64 | 6 | |
3. | Minsk FK W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 47:8 | 5 | |
4. | Bobruichanka W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 17:33 | 4.5 | |
5. | Neman W | 10 | 10 | 0 | 37:13 | 5 | |
6. | Zorka-BDU W | 10 | 10 | 0 | 27:14 | 4.1 | |
7. | Belarus U19 W | 10 | 10 | 0 | 13:22 | 3.5 | |
8. | Dnepr Mogilev W | 10 | 9 | 1 | 8:43 | 5.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botsor Brest W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 2:64 | 6 | |
2. | Minsk FK W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 47:8 | 5 | |
3. | Bobruichanka W | 11 | 11 | 0 | 17:33 | 4.5 | |
4. | Din. Minsk W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 67:1 | 6.2 | |
5. | Neman W | 10 | 9 | 1 | 37:13 | 5 | |
6. | Zorka-BDU W | 10 | 9 | 1 | 27:14 | 4.1 | |
7. | Belarus U19 W | 10 | 8 | 2 | 13:22 | 3.5 | |
8. | Dnepr Mogilev W | 10 | 6 | 4 | 8:43 | 5.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minsk FK W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 47:8 | 5 | |
2. | Bobruichanka W | 11 | 10 | 1 | 17:33 | 4.5 | |
3. | Din. Minsk W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 67:1 | 6.2 | |
4. | Botsor Brest W | 11 | 9 | 2 | 2:64 | 6 | |
5. | Neman W | 10 | 8 | 2 | 37:13 | 5 | |
6. | Zorka-BDU W | 10 | 7 | 3 | 27:14 | 4.1 | |
7. | Dnepr Mogilev W | 10 | 6 | 4 | 8:43 | 5.1 | |
8. | Belarus U19 W | 10 | 5 | 5 | 13:22 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botsor Brest W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2:64 | 6 | |
2. | Bobruichanka W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 17:33 | 4.5 | |
3. | Din. Minsk W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 67:1 | 6.2 | |
4. | Minsk FK W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 47:8 | 5 | |
5. | Dnepr Mogilev W | 10 | 6 | 4 | 8:43 | 5.1 | |
6. | Neman W | 10 | 6 | 4 | 37:13 | 5 | |
7. | Zorka-BDU W | 10 | 5 | 5 | 27:14 | 4.1 | |
8. | Belarus U19 W | 10 | 3 | 7 | 13:22 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botsor Brest W | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2:64 | 6 | |
2. | Din. Minsk W | 11 | 7 | 4 | 67:1 | 6.2 | |
3. | Dnepr Mogilev W | 10 | 6 | 4 | 8:43 | 5.1 | |
4. | Bobruichanka W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 17:33 | 4.5 | |
5. | Minsk FK W | 11 | 5 | 6 | 47:8 | 5 | |
6. | Neman W | 10 | 4 | 6 | 37:13 | 5 | |
7. | Zorka-BDU W | 10 | 4 | 6 | 27:14 | 4.1 | |
8. | Belarus U19 W | 10 | 3 | 7 | 13:22 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 67:1 | 6.2 | |
2. | Botsor Brest W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 2:64 | 6 | |
3. | Dnepr Mogilev W | 10 | 5 | 5 | 8:43 | 5.1 | |
4. | Bobruichanka W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 17:33 | 4.5 | |
5. | Minsk FK W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 47:8 | 5 | |
6. | Neman W | 10 | 3 | 7 | 37:13 | 5 | |
7. | Zorka-BDU W | 10 | 3 | 7 | 27:14 | 4.1 | |
8. | Belarus U19 W | 10 | 3 | 7 | 13:22 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Din. Minsk W | 11 | 6 | 5 | 67:1 | 6.2 | |
2. | Botsor Brest W | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2:64 | 6 | |
3. | Dnepr Mogilev W | 10 | 3 | 7 | 8:43 | 5.1 | |
4. | Minsk FK W | 11 | 3 | 8 | 47:8 | 5 | |
5. | Neman W | 10 | 3 | 7 | 37:13 | 5 | |
6. | Zorka-BDU W | 10 | 3 | 7 | 27:14 | 4.1 | |
7. | Belarus U19 W | 10 | 3 | 7 | 13:22 | 3.5 | |
8. | Bobruichanka W | 11 | 0 | 11 | 17:33 | 4.5 |