#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Vitebsk W1717039:444.9
2.Bobruichanka W1717015:654.7
3.Belarus U19 W1717035:444.6
4.Smorgon W1717032:384.1
5.Minsk FK W16160111:47.2
6.Din. Minsk W16160110:37.1
7.FC Gomel W171612:1026.1
8.Dynamo Brest W171616:945.9
9.Zorka-BDU W1615148:153.9
10.Dnepr Mogilev W1615133:223.4
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Minsk FK W16160111:47.2
2.Din. Minsk W16160110:37.1
3.Dynamo Brest W171616:945.9
4.Vitebsk W1716139:444.9
5.Bobruichanka W1716115:654.7
6.Belarus U19 W1716135:444.6
7.Smorgon W1716132:384.1
8.FC Gomel W171522:1026.1
9.Zorka-BDU W1613348:153.9
10.Dnepr Mogilev W1612433:223.4
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Din. Minsk W16151110:37.1
2.FC Gomel W171432:1026.1
3.Belarus U19 W1714335:444.6
4.Dynamo Brest W171346:945.9
5.Minsk FK W16124111:47.2
6.Vitebsk W1712539:444.9
7.Bobruichanka W1712515:654.7
8.Smorgon W1712532:384.1
9.Zorka-BDU W169748:153.9
10.Dnepr Mogilev W169733:223.4
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Din. Minsk W16151110:37.1
2.Dynamo Brest W171346:945.9
3.Minsk FK W16124111:47.2
4.FC Gomel W171252:1026.1
5.Belarus U19 W1712535:444.6
6.Vitebsk W1711639:444.9
7.Bobruichanka W179815:654.7
8.Smorgon W179832:384.1
9.Zorka-BDU W168848:153.9
10.Dnepr Mogilev W167933:223.4
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Din. Minsk W16151110:37.1
2.FC Gomel W171252:1026.1
3.Dynamo Brest W171256:945.9
4.Minsk FK W16115111:47.2
5.Vitebsk W179839:444.9
6.Belarus U19 W179835:444.6
7.Smorgon W178932:384.1
8.Bobruichanka W1771015:654.7
9.Zorka-BDU W167948:153.9
10.Dnepr Mogilev W1661033:223.4
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Din. Minsk W16124110:37.1
2.Minsk FK W16106111:47.2
3.FC Gomel W171072:1026.1
4.Dynamo Brest W17986:945.9
5.Vitebsk W179839:444.9
6.Bobruichanka W1751215:654.7
7.Belarus U19 W1751235:444.6
8.Smorgon W1751232:384.1
9.Zorka-BDU W1641248:153.9
10.Dnepr Mogilev W1631333:223.4
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Din. Minsk W16106110:37.1
2.Minsk FK W1697111:47.2
3.FC Gomel W17892:1026.1
4.Dynamo Brest W176116:945.9
5.Vitebsk W1761139:444.9
6.Bobruichanka W1731415:654.7
7.Belarus U19 W1731435:444.6
8.Smorgon W1731432:384.1
9.Zorka-BDU W1631348:153.9
10.Dnepr Mogilev W1611533:223.4